desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pensarn (Gwynedd) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL45 2HU
Advertisement

Pensarn (Gwynedd) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
Arriva Trains Wales07:23PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures
Pwllheli06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Pwllheli
Pensarn (Gwynedd)07:2307:23
Llanbedr07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llanbedr (Mon 2019-11-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-11-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Talybont (Mon 2019-11-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Talybont
Llanaber07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llanaber (Mon 2019-11-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Llanaber
Barmouth07:4207:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Barmouth (Mon 2019-11-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2019-11-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Fairbourne (Mon 2019-11-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llwyngwril (Mon 2019-11-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Tonfanau (Mon 2019-11-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn08:1208:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Tywyn (Mon 2019-11-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Aberdovey (Mon 2019-11-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Penhelig (Mon 2019-11-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction08:3508:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Dovey Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Machynlleth (Mon 2019-11-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:04MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Machynlleth
Pensarn (Gwynedd)08:0408:04
Llandanwg08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-11-18 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Llandanwg
Harlech08:1108:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Harlech (Mon 2019-11-18 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Harlech
Tygwyn08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Tygwyn (Mon 2019-11-18 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Talsarnau (Mon 2019-11-18 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-11-18 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-11-18 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Minffordd (Mon 2019-11-18 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Porthmadog (Mon 2019-11-18 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Criccieth (Mon 2019-11-18 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Criccieth
Penychain09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Penychain (Mon 2019-11-18 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Penychain
Abererch09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Mon 2019-11-18 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Abererch
Pwllheli09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Mon 2019-11-18 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:27PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures
Pwllheli07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Pwllheli
Pensarn (Gwynedd)08:2708:27
Llanbedr08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llanbedr (Mon 2019-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Talybont (Mon 2019-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Talybont
Llanaber08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llanaber (Mon 2019-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Llanaber
Barmouth08:4508:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Barmouth (Mon 2019-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2019-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Fairbourne (Mon 2019-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llwyngwril (Mon 2019-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Tonfanau (Mon 2019-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn09:2009:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Tywyn (Mon 2019-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Aberdovey (Mon 2019-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Penhelig (Mon 2019-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Dovey Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth09:5410:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Machynlleth (Mon 2019-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Machynlleth
Caersws10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Caersws (Mon 2019-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Newtown (Powys) (Mon 2019-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Welshpool (Mon 2019-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury11:1811:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Shrewsbury (Mon 2019-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Wellington (Shropshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Telford Central (Mon 2019-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Wolverhampton (Mon 2019-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street12:3012:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:17MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures
Machynlleth08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Machynlleth
Pensarn (Gwynedd)10:1710:17
Llandanwg10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-11-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Llandanwg
Harlech10:2510:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Harlech (Mon 2019-11-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Harlech
Tygwyn10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Tygwyn (Mon 2019-11-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Talsarnau (Mon 2019-11-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-11-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-11-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Minffordd (Mon 2019-11-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Porthmadog (Mon 2019-11-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Criccieth (Mon 2019-11-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Criccieth
Penychain11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Penychain (Mon 2019-11-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Penychain
Abererch11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Mon 2019-11-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Abererch
Pwllheli11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Mon 2019-11-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:35PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures
Pwllheli09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Pwllheli
Pensarn (Gwynedd)10:3510:35
Llanbedr10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llanbedr (Mon 2019-11-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-11-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Talybont (Mon 2019-11-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Talybont
Llanaber10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llanaber (Mon 2019-11-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Llanaber
Barmouth10:5410:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Barmouth (Mon 2019-11-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2019-11-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Fairbourne (Mon 2019-11-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llwyngwril (Mon 2019-11-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Tonfanau (Mon 2019-11-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn11:2711:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Tywyn (Mon 2019-11-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Aberdovey (Mon 2019-11-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Penhelig (Mon 2019-11-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Dovey Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth11:5712:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Machynlleth (Mon 2019-11-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Machynlleth
Caersws12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Caersws (Mon 2019-11-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Newtown (Powys) (Mon 2019-11-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Welshpool (Mon 2019-11-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury13:1613:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Shrewsbury (Mon 2019-11-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Wellington (Shropshire) (Mon 2019-11-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Telford Central (Mon 2019-11-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Wolverhampton (Mon 2019-11-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street14:3014:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-11-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-11-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:17Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures
Birmingham International08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Birmingham International
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:1712:17
Llandanwg12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-11-18 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Llandanwg
Harlech12:2512:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Harlech (Mon 2019-11-18 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Harlech
Tygwyn12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Tygwyn (Mon 2019-11-18 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Talsarnau (Mon 2019-11-18 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-11-18 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-11-18 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Minffordd (Mon 2019-11-18 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Porthmadog (Mon 2019-11-18 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Criccieth (Mon 2019-11-18 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Criccieth
Penychain13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Penychain (Mon 2019-11-18 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Penychain
Abererch13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Abererch (Mon 2019-11-18 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Abererch
Pwllheli13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Mon 2019-11-18 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
Arriva Trains Wales07:23PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals
Pwllheli06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Abererch
Penychain06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog06:5106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech07:1507:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)07:2307:23
Machynlleth08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Machynlleth (Mon 2019-11-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:04MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn07:1107:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)08:0408:04
Pwllheli09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Mon 2019-11-18 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:27PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals
Pwllheli07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Abererch
Penychain07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech08:0908:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)08:2708:27
Birmingham International12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:17MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals
Machynlleth08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn09:2009:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth09:5910:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)10:1710:17
Pwllheli11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Mon 2019-11-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:35PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals
Pwllheli09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Abererch
Penychain09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech10:2010:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)10:3510:35
Birmingham International14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-11-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:17Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals
Birmingham International08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street08:2008:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury09:2009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth10:4410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn11:2311:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne11:4711:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth11:5912:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-11-18 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:1712:17
Pwllheli13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Mon 2019-11-18 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pensarn (Gwynedd) departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..