desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Paddock Wood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tunbridge Wells
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN12 6ER
Advertisement

Paddock Wood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Southeastern15:592London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
London Charing Cross15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from London Charing Cross
Paddock Wood15:5815:59
Marden16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Marden
Staplehurst16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Headcorn (Mon 2018-07-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Headcorn
Pluckley16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Pluckley
Ashford International16:3016:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Ashford International (Mon 2018-07-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Ashford International
Wye16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Wye (Mon 2018-07-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Wye
Chilham16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Chilham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Chilham
Chartham16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Chartham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Chartham
Canterbury West16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Canterbury West (Mon 2018-07-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Canterbury West
Sturry17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sturry (Mon 2018-07-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Sturry
Minster17:1217:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Minster (Mon 2018-07-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Minster
Ramsgate17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Ramsgate (Mon 2018-07-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:001Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
Dover Priory14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Dover Priory
Paddock Wood15:5916:00
Tonbridge16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-07-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-07-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge16:4116:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-07-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:112TonbridgeStrood (Kent)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
Tonbridge16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood16:1016:11
Beltring16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Beltring (Mon 2018-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Beltring
Yalding16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Yalding (Mon 2018-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Yalding
Wateringbury16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Wateringbury (Mon 2018-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Wateringbury
East Farleigh16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to East Farleigh (Mon 2018-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to East Farleigh
Maidstone West16:3116:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Maidstone West (Mon 2018-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Maidstone West
Maidstone Barracks16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Maidstone Barracks (Mon 2018-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Maidstone Barracks
Aylesford16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Aylesford (Mon 2018-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Aylesford
New Hythe16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to New Hythe (Mon 2018-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to New Hythe
Snodland16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Snodland (Mon 2018-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Snodland
Halling16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Halling (Mon 2018-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Halling
Cuxton16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Cuxton (Mon 2018-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Cuxton
Strood (Kent)16:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2018-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Strood (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:301RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
Ramsgate15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ramsgate
Paddock Wood16:2916:30
Tonbridge16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington16:5716:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Orpington (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Orpington
London Bridge17:1617:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:001RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
Ramsgate15:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ramsgate
Paddock Wood16:5917:00
Tonbridge17:0717:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-07-16 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-07-16 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge17:4217:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-07-16 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:043Paddock WoodStrood (Kent)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
Paddock Wood17:04
Beltring17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Beltring (Mon 2018-07-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Beltring
Yalding17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Yalding (Mon 2018-07-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Yalding
Wateringbury17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Wateringbury (Mon 2018-07-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Wateringbury
East Farleigh17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to East Farleigh (Mon 2018-07-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to East Farleigh
Maidstone West17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Maidstone West (Mon 2018-07-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Maidstone West
Maidstone Barracks17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Maidstone Barracks (Mon 2018-07-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Maidstone Barracks
Aylesford17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Aylesford (Mon 2018-07-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Aylesford
New Hythe17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to New Hythe (Mon 2018-07-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to New Hythe
Snodland17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Snodland (Mon 2018-07-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Snodland
Halling17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Halling (Mon 2018-07-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Halling
Cuxton17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Cuxton (Mon 2018-07-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Cuxton
Strood (Kent)17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2018-07-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Strood (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Southeastern15:591Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
Dover Priory14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International15:2815:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Marden
Paddock Wood15:5916:00
London Charing Cross16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:102TonbridgeStrood (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
Tonbridge16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood16:1016:11
Strood (Kent)16:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2018-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Strood (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:291RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
Ramsgate15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Minster
Sturry15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West15:3915:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Canterbury West
Wye15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Wye
Ashford International16:0016:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Marden
Paddock Wood16:2916:30
London Charing Cross17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:473Strood (Kent)Paddock WoodCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
Strood (Kent)16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Cuxton16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuxton to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Cuxton
Halling16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halling to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Halling
Snodland16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snodland to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Snodland
New Hythe16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Hythe to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from New Hythe
Aylesford16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesford to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Aylesford
Maidstone Barracks16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone Barracks to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Maidstone Barracks
Maidstone West16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone West to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Maidstone West
East Farleigh16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Farleigh to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from East Farleigh
Wateringbury16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wateringbury to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Wateringbury
Yalding16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yalding to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Yalding
Beltring16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beltring to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Beltring
Paddock Wood16:47
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:591RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
Ramsgate15:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Sandwich
Deal15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Deal
Walmer15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International16:2816:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Marden
Paddock Wood16:5917:00
London Charing Cross17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:173Strood (Kent)Paddock WoodCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
Strood (Kent)16:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Cuxton16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuxton to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Cuxton
Halling16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halling to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Halling
Snodland16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snodland to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Snodland
New Hythe16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Hythe to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from New Hythe
Aylesford16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesford to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Aylesford
Maidstone Barracks16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone Barracks to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Maidstone Barracks
Maidstone West16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone West to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Maidstone West
East Farleigh17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Farleigh to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from East Farleigh
Wateringbury17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wateringbury to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Wateringbury
Yalding17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yalding to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Yalding
Beltring17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beltring to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Beltring
Paddock Wood17:17
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T208
Route stops and distances
Strood - Maidstone West and Paddock Wood
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..