desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Paddock Wood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tunbridge Wells
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN12 6ER
Advertisement

Paddock Wood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th June
Southeastern10:472Strood (Kent)TonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
Strood (Kent)10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Paddock Wood10:4710:47
Tonbridge10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-06-18 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:592London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
London Charing Cross10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from London Charing Cross
Paddock Wood10:5810:59
Marden11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Mon 2018-06-18 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Marden
Staplehurst11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-06-18 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Headcorn (Mon 2018-06-18 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Headcorn
Pluckley11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Mon 2018-06-18 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Pluckley
Ashford International11:3011:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Ashford International (Mon 2018-06-18 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Ashford International
Wye11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Wye (Mon 2018-06-18 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Wye
Canterbury West11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Canterbury West (Mon 2018-06-18 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Canterbury West
Sturry11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sturry (Mon 2018-06-18 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Sturry
Minster12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Minster (Mon 2018-06-18 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Minster
Ramsgate12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Ramsgate (Mon 2018-06-18 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:001Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
Dover Priory09:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Dover Priory
Paddock Wood10:5911:00
Tonbridge11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-06-18 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-06-18 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge11:4111:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Bridge (Mon 2018-06-18 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-06-18 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-06-18 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:112TonbridgeStrood (Kent)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
Tonbridge11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood11:1011:11
Beltring11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Beltring (Mon 2018-06-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Beltring
Yalding11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Yalding (Mon 2018-06-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Yalding
Wateringbury11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Wateringbury (Mon 2018-06-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Wateringbury
East Farleigh11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to East Farleigh (Mon 2018-06-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to East Farleigh
Maidstone West11:3111:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Maidstone West (Mon 2018-06-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Maidstone West
Maidstone Barracks11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Maidstone Barracks (Mon 2018-06-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Maidstone Barracks
Aylesford11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Aylesford (Mon 2018-06-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Aylesford
New Hythe11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to New Hythe (Mon 2018-06-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to New Hythe
Snodland11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Snodland (Mon 2018-06-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Snodland
Halling11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Halling (Mon 2018-06-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Halling
Cuxton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Cuxton (Mon 2018-06-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Cuxton
Strood (Kent)11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2018-06-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Strood (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:292London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
London Charing Cross10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from London Charing Cross
Paddock Wood11:2811:29
Marden11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Mon 2018-06-18 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Marden
Staplehurst11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-06-18 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Headcorn (Mon 2018-06-18 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Headcorn
Pluckley11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Mon 2018-06-18 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Pluckley
Ashford International12:0012:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Ashford International (Mon 2018-06-18 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Westenhanger (Mon 2018-06-18 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Westenhanger
Sandling12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sandling (Mon 2018-06-18 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Sandling
Folkestone West12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Folkestone West (Mon 2018-06-18 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Folkestone Central (Mon 2018-06-18 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-06-18 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:301RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
Ramsgate10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ramsgate
Paddock Wood11:2911:30
Tonbridge11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-06-18 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-06-18 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge12:1112:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Bridge (Mon 2018-06-18 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-06-18 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-06-18 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th June
Southeastern10:472Strood (Kent)TonbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
Strood (Kent)10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Cuxton10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuxton to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Cuxton
Halling10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halling to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Halling
Snodland10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snodland to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Snodland
New Hythe10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Hythe to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from New Hythe
Aylesford10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesford to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Aylesford
Maidstone Barracks10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone Barracks to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Maidstone Barracks
Maidstone West10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone West to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Maidstone West
East Farleigh10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Farleigh to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from East Farleigh
Wateringbury10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wateringbury to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Wateringbury
Yalding10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yalding to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Yalding
Beltring10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beltring to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Beltring
Paddock Wood10:4710:47
Tonbridge10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-06-18 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:582London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
London Charing Cross10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge10:1710:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood10:5810:59
Ramsgate12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Ramsgate (Mon 2018-06-18 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:591Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
Dover Priory09:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International10:2810:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Marden
Paddock Wood10:5911:00
London Charing Cross11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-06-18 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:102TonbridgeStrood (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
Tonbridge11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood11:1011:11
Strood (Kent)11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2018-06-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Strood (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:282London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
London Charing Cross10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge10:4710:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood11:2811:29
Dover Priory12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-06-18 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:291RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
Ramsgate10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Minster
Sturry10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Canterbury West
Wye10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Wye
Ashford International11:0011:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Marden
Paddock Wood11:2911:30
London Charing Cross12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-06-18 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T208
Route stops and distances
Strood - Maidstone West and Paddock Wood
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.Cookie Policy

AcceptDecline