desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Paddock Wood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tunbridge Wells
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN12 6ER
Advertisement

Paddock Wood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
Southeastern22:001RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
Ramsgate20:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ramsgate
Paddock Wood21:5922:00
Tonbridge22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Tonbridge (Wed 2019-06-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sevenoaks (Wed 2019-06-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge22:4122:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Bridge (Wed 2019-06-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Waterloo East (Wed 2019-06-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Charing Cross (Wed 2019-06-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:012London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
London Charing Cross21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from London Charing Cross
Paddock Wood22:0022:01
Marden22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Wed 2019-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Marden
Staplehurst22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Staplehurst (Wed 2019-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Headcorn (Wed 2019-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Headcorn
Pluckley22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Wed 2019-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Pluckley
Ashford International22:3222:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Ashford International (Wed 2019-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Ashford International
Wye22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Wye (Wed 2019-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Wye
Chilham22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Chilham (Wed 2019-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Chilham
Chartham22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Chartham (Wed 2019-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Chartham
Canterbury West22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Canterbury West (Wed 2019-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Canterbury West
Sturry23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sturry (Wed 2019-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Sturry
Minster23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Minster (Wed 2019-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Minster
Ramsgate23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Ramsgate (Wed 2019-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:172Strood (Kent)TonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
Strood (Kent)21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Paddock Wood22:1722:17
Tonbridge22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Tonbridge (Wed 2019-06-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:292London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
London Charing Cross21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from London Charing Cross
Paddock Wood22:2822:29
Marden22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Wed 2019-06-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Marden
Staplehurst22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Staplehurst (Wed 2019-06-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Headcorn (Wed 2019-06-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Headcorn
Pluckley22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Wed 2019-06-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Pluckley
Ashford International23:0023:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Ashford International (Wed 2019-06-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Westenhanger (Wed 2019-06-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Westenhanger
Sandling23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sandling (Wed 2019-06-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Sandling
Folkestone West23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Folkestone West (Wed 2019-06-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Folkestone Central (Wed 2019-06-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Dover Priory (Wed 2019-06-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:301RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
Ramsgate21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ramsgate
Paddock Wood22:2922:30
Tonbridge22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Tonbridge (Wed 2019-06-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sevenoaks (Wed 2019-06-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge23:1123:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Bridge (Wed 2019-06-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Waterloo East (Wed 2019-06-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Charing Cross (Wed 2019-06-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:412TonbridgeStrood (Kent)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
Tonbridge22:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood22:4022:41
Beltring22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Beltring (Wed 2019-06-19 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Beltring
Yalding22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Yalding (Wed 2019-06-19 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Yalding
Wateringbury22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Wateringbury (Wed 2019-06-19 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Wateringbury
East Farleigh22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to East Farleigh (Wed 2019-06-19 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to East Farleigh
Maidstone West23:0123:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Maidstone West (Wed 2019-06-19 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Maidstone West
Maidstone Barracks23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Maidstone Barracks (Wed 2019-06-19 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Maidstone Barracks
Aylesford23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Aylesford (Wed 2019-06-19 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Aylesford
New Hythe23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to New Hythe (Wed 2019-06-19 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to New Hythe
Snodland23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Snodland (Wed 2019-06-19 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Snodland
Halling23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Halling (Wed 2019-06-19 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Halling
Cuxton23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Cuxton (Wed 2019-06-19 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Cuxton
Strood (Kent)23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Strood (Kent) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Strood (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
Southeastern21:591RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
Ramsgate20:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Sandwich
Deal20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Deal
Walmer20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International21:2821:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Marden
Paddock Wood21:5922:00
London Charing Cross22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Charing Cross (Wed 2019-06-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:002London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
London Charing Cross21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge21:1721:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood22:0022:01
Ramsgate23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Ramsgate (Wed 2019-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:172Strood (Kent)TonbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
Strood (Kent)21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Cuxton21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuxton to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Cuxton
Halling21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halling to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Halling
Snodland21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snodland to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Snodland
New Hythe21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Hythe to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from New Hythe
Aylesford21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesford to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Aylesford
Maidstone Barracks21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone Barracks to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Maidstone Barracks
Maidstone West21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone West to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Maidstone West
East Farleigh22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Farleigh to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from East Farleigh
Wateringbury22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wateringbury to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Wateringbury
Yalding22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yalding to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Yalding
Beltring22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beltring to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Beltring
Paddock Wood22:1722:17
Tonbridge22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Tonbridge (Wed 2019-06-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:282London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
London Charing Cross21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge21:4721:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood22:2822:29
Dover Priory23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Dover Priory (Wed 2019-06-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:291RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
Ramsgate21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Minster
Sturry21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Chartham
Chilham21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Chilham
Wye21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Wye
Ashford International22:0022:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Marden
Paddock Wood22:2922:30
London Charing Cross23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Charing Cross (Wed 2019-06-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:402TonbridgeStrood (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
Tonbridge22:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Paddock Wood (Wed 2019-06-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood22:4022:41
Strood (Kent)23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Strood (Kent) (Wed 2019-06-19 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Strood (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T208
Route stops and distances
Strood - Maidstone West and Paddock Wood
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..