desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Paddock Wood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tunbridge Wells
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN12 6ER
Advertisement

Paddock Wood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
Southeastern13:472Strood (Kent)TonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
Strood (Kent)13:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Paddock Wood13:4713:47
Tonbridge13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Tonbridge (Sat 2020-01-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:592London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
London Charing Cross13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from London Charing Cross
Paddock Wood13:5813:59
Marden14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Sat 2020-01-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Marden
Staplehurst14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Headcorn (Sat 2020-01-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Headcorn
Pluckley14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Sat 2020-01-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Pluckley
Ashford International14:3014:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Ashford International (Sat 2020-01-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Ashford International
Wye14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Wye (Sat 2020-01-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Wye
Canterbury West14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Canterbury West (Sat 2020-01-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Canterbury West
Sturry14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sturry (Sat 2020-01-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Sturry
Minster15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Minster (Sat 2020-01-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Minster
Ramsgate15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Ramsgate (Sat 2020-01-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:001Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
Dover Priory12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Dover Priory
Paddock Wood13:5914:00
Tonbridge14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Tonbridge (Sat 2020-01-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sevenoaks (Sat 2020-01-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge14:4114:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Bridge (Sat 2020-01-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Waterloo East (Sat 2020-01-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Charing Cross (Sat 2020-01-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:112TonbridgeStrood (Kent)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
Tonbridge14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood14:1014:11
Beltring14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Beltring (Sat 2020-01-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Beltring
Yalding14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Yalding (Sat 2020-01-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Yalding
Wateringbury14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Wateringbury (Sat 2020-01-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Wateringbury
East Farleigh14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to East Farleigh (Sat 2020-01-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to East Farleigh
Maidstone West14:3114:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Maidstone West (Sat 2020-01-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Maidstone West
Maidstone Barracks14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Maidstone Barracks (Sat 2020-01-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Maidstone Barracks
Aylesford14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Aylesford (Sat 2020-01-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Aylesford
New Hythe14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to New Hythe (Sat 2020-01-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to New Hythe
Snodland14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Snodland (Sat 2020-01-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Snodland
Halling14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Halling (Sat 2020-01-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Halling
Cuxton14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Cuxton (Sat 2020-01-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Cuxton
Strood (Kent)14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Strood (Kent) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Strood (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:292London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
London Charing Cross13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from London Charing Cross
Paddock Wood14:2814:29
Marden14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Sat 2020-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Marden
Staplehurst14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Staplehurst (Sat 2020-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Headcorn (Sat 2020-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Headcorn
Pluckley14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Sat 2020-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Pluckley
Ashford International15:0015:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Ashford International (Sat 2020-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Westenhanger (Sat 2020-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Westenhanger
Sandling15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sandling (Sat 2020-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Sandling
Folkestone West15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Folkestone West (Sat 2020-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Folkestone Central (Sat 2020-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Dover Priory (Sat 2020-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:301RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
Ramsgate13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ramsgate
Paddock Wood14:2914:30
Tonbridge14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Tonbridge (Sat 2020-01-25 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sevenoaks (Sat 2020-01-25 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge15:1115:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Bridge (Sat 2020-01-25 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Waterloo East (Sat 2020-01-25 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Charing Cross (Sat 2020-01-25 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
Southeastern13:472Strood (Kent)TonbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
Strood (Kent)13:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Cuxton13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuxton to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Cuxton
Halling13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halling to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Halling
Snodland13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snodland to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Snodland
New Hythe13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Hythe to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from New Hythe
Aylesford13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesford to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Aylesford
Maidstone Barracks13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone Barracks to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Maidstone Barracks
Maidstone West13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone West to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Maidstone West
East Farleigh13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Farleigh to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from East Farleigh
Wateringbury13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wateringbury to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Wateringbury
Yalding13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yalding to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Yalding
Beltring13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beltring to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Beltring
Paddock Wood13:4713:47
Tonbridge13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Tonbridge (Sat 2020-01-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:582London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
London Charing Cross13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:1713:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood13:5813:59
Ramsgate15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Ramsgate (Sat 2020-01-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:591Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
Dover Priory12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International13:2813:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Marden
Paddock Wood13:5914:00
London Charing Cross14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Charing Cross (Sat 2020-01-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:102TonbridgeStrood (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
Tonbridge14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood14:1014:11
Strood (Kent)14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Strood (Kent) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Strood (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:282London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
London Charing Cross13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:4713:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood14:2814:29
Dover Priory15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Dover Priory (Sat 2020-01-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:291RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
Ramsgate13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Minster
Sturry13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Canterbury West
Wye13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Wye
Ashford International14:0014:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Marden
Paddock Wood14:2914:30
London Charing Cross15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Charing Cross (Sat 2020-01-25 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T208
Route stops and distances
Strood - Maidstone West and Paddock Wood
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..