desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Padgate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Warrington
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
WA2 0QT
Advertisement

Padgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th July
Northern15:44Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate departures
Manchester Oxford Road15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Padgate15:4415:44
Warrington Central15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Warrington Central (Sat 2020-07-04 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Warrington Central
Widnes15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Widnes (Sat 2020-07-04 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Widnes
Hough Green15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Hough Green (Sat 2020-07-04 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Hough Green
Liverpool South Parkway Hl16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sat 2020-07-04 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to West Allerton (Sat 2020-07-04 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-07-04 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Mossley Hill
Liverpool Lime Street16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2020-07-04 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:02Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate departures
Liverpool Lime Street15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Padgate16:0216:02
Birchwood16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Birchwood (Sat 2020-07-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Birchwood
Irlam16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Irlam (Sat 2020-07-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Irlam
Flixton16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Flixton (Sat 2020-07-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Flixton
Urmston16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Urmston (Sat 2020-07-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Urmston
Humphrey Park16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Humphrey Park (Sat 2020-07-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Humphrey Park
Trafford Park16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Trafford Park (Sat 2020-07-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Deansgate (Sat 2020-07-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2020-07-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:44Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate departures
Manchester Oxford Road16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Padgate16:4416:44
Warrington Central16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Warrington Central (Sat 2020-07-04 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Warrington Central
Widnes16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Widnes (Sat 2020-07-04 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Widnes
Hough Green17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Hough Green (Sat 2020-07-04 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Hough Green
Liverpool South Parkway Hl17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sat 2020-07-04 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to West Allerton (Sat 2020-07-04 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-07-04 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Mossley Hill
Liverpool Lime Street17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2020-07-04 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:02Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate departures
Liverpool Lime Street16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Padgate17:0217:02
Birchwood17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Birchwood (Sat 2020-07-04 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Birchwood
Glazebrook17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Glazebrook (Sat 2020-07-04 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Glazebrook
Irlam17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Irlam (Sat 2020-07-04 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Irlam
Flixton17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Flixton (Sat 2020-07-04 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Flixton
Chassen Road17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Chassen Road (Sat 2020-07-04 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Chassen Road
Urmston17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Urmston (Sat 2020-07-04 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Urmston
Deansgate17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Deansgate (Sat 2020-07-04 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2020-07-04 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:14Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate departures
Manchester Oxford Road16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Padgate17:1417:14
Warrington Central17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Warrington Central (Sat 2020-07-04 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Warrington Central
Warrington West17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Warrington West (Sat 2020-07-04 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Warrington West
Widnes17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Widnes (Sat 2020-07-04 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Widnes
Hough Green17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Hough Green (Sat 2020-07-04 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Hough Green
Halewood17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Halewood (Sat 2020-07-04 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Halewood
Hunts Cross17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Hunts Cross (Sat 2020-07-04 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sat 2020-07-04 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to West Allerton (Sat 2020-07-04 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-07-04 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Edge Hill (Sat 2020-07-04 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2020-07-04 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:48Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate departures
Manchester Oxford Road17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Padgate17:4817:48
Warrington Central17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Warrington Central (Sat 2020-07-04 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Warrington Central
Sankey For Penketh17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Sankey For Penketh (Sat 2020-07-04 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Sankey For Penketh
Widnes18:0118:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Widnes (Sat 2020-07-04 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Widnes
Hough Green18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Hough Green (Sat 2020-07-04 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Hough Green
Halewood18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Halewood (Sat 2020-07-04 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Halewood
Hunts Cross18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Hunts Cross (Sat 2020-07-04 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sat 2020-07-04 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to West Allerton (Sat 2020-07-04 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-07-04 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Edge Hill (Sat 2020-07-04 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2020-07-04 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th July
Northern15:44Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Trafford Park15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Humphrey Park
Urmston15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Urmston
Flixton15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Flixton
Irlam15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Birchwood
Padgate15:4415:44
Liverpool Lime Street16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2020-07-04 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:02Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl15:3615:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Widnes
Warrington Central15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate16:0216:02
Manchester Oxford Road16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2020-07-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:44Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Urmston16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Urmston
Chassen Road16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Chassen Road
Flixton16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Flixton
Irlam16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Irlam
Glazebrook16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Glazebrook
Birchwood16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Birchwood
Padgate16:4416:44
Liverpool Lime Street17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2020-07-04 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:02Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl16:3616:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Widnes
Warrington Central16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate17:0217:02
Manchester Oxford Road17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2020-07-04 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:14Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Deansgate
Trafford Park16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Trafford Park
Urmston16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Urmston
Flixton17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Flixton
Irlam17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Birchwood
Padgate17:1417:14
Liverpool Lime Street18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2020-07-04 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:48Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Trafford Park17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Humphrey Park
Urmston17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Urmston
Chassen Road17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Chassen Road
Flixton17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Flixton
Irlam17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Irlam
Glazebrook17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Glazebrook
Birchwood17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Padgate (Sat 2020-07-04 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Birchwood
Padgate17:4817:48
Liverpool Lime Street18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2020-07-04 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..