desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Padgate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Warrington
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
WA2 0QT
Advertisement

Padgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th January
Northern09:44Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate departures
Manchester Oxford Road09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Padgate09:4409:44
Warrington Central09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Warrington Central (Mon 2021-01-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Warrington Central
Widnes09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Widnes (Mon 2021-01-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Widnes
Hough Green09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Hough Green (Mon 2021-01-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Hough Green
Liverpool South Parkway Hl10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2021-01-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to West Allerton (Mon 2021-01-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Mossley Hill (Mon 2021-01-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Mossley Hill
Liverpool Lime Street10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2021-01-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:02Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate departures
Liverpool Lime Street09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Padgate10:0210:02
Birchwood10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Birchwood (Mon 2021-01-25 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Birchwood
Irlam10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Irlam (Mon 2021-01-25 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Irlam
Flixton10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Flixton (Mon 2021-01-25 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Flixton
Urmston10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Urmston (Mon 2021-01-25 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Urmston
Humphrey Park10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Humphrey Park (Mon 2021-01-25 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Humphrey Park
Trafford Park10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Trafford Park (Mon 2021-01-25 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Deansgate (Mon 2021-01-25 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2021-01-25 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:44Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate departures
Manchester Oxford Road10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Padgate10:4410:44
Warrington Central10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Warrington Central (Mon 2021-01-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Warrington Central
Widnes10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Widnes (Mon 2021-01-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Widnes
Hough Green11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Hough Green (Mon 2021-01-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Hough Green
Liverpool South Parkway Hl11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2021-01-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to West Allerton (Mon 2021-01-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Mossley Hill (Mon 2021-01-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Mossley Hill
Liverpool Lime Street11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2021-01-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:02Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate departures
Liverpool Lime Street10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Padgate11:0211:02
Birchwood11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Birchwood (Mon 2021-01-25 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Birchwood
Glazebrook11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Glazebrook (Mon 2021-01-25 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Glazebrook
Irlam11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Irlam (Mon 2021-01-25 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Irlam
Flixton11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Flixton (Mon 2021-01-25 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Flixton
Chassen Road11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Chassen Road (Mon 2021-01-25 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Chassen Road
Urmston11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Urmston (Mon 2021-01-25 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Urmston
Deansgate11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Deansgate (Mon 2021-01-25 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2021-01-25 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:44Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate departures
Manchester Oxford Road11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Padgate11:4411:44
Warrington Central11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Warrington Central (Mon 2021-01-25 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Warrington Central
Widnes11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Widnes (Mon 2021-01-25 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Widnes
Hough Green11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Hough Green (Mon 2021-01-25 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Hough Green
Liverpool South Parkway Hl12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2021-01-25 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to West Allerton (Mon 2021-01-25 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Mossley Hill (Mon 2021-01-25 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Mossley Hill
Liverpool Lime Street12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2021-01-25 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:02Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate departures
Liverpool Lime Street11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Padgate12:0212:02
Birchwood12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Birchwood (Mon 2021-01-25 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Birchwood
Irlam12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Irlam (Mon 2021-01-25 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Irlam
Flixton12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Flixton (Mon 2021-01-25 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Flixton
Urmston12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Urmston (Mon 2021-01-25 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Urmston
Humphrey Park12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Humphrey Park (Mon 2021-01-25 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Humphrey Park
Trafford Park12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Trafford Park (Mon 2021-01-25 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Deansgate (Mon 2021-01-25 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2021-01-25 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th January
Northern09:44Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Trafford Park09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Humphrey Park
Urmston09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Urmston
Flixton09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Flixton
Irlam09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Birchwood
Padgate09:4409:44
Liverpool Lime Street10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2021-01-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:02Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl09:3609:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Widnes
Warrington Central09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate10:0210:02
Manchester Oxford Road10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2021-01-25 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:44Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Urmston10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Urmston
Chassen Road10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Chassen Road
Flixton10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Flixton
Irlam10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Irlam
Glazebrook10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Glazebrook
Birchwood10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Birchwood
Padgate10:4410:44
Liverpool Lime Street11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2021-01-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:02Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl10:3610:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Widnes
Warrington Central10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate11:0211:02
Manchester Oxford Road11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2021-01-25 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:44Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Trafford Park11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Humphrey Park
Urmston11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Urmston
Flixton11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Flixton
Irlam11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Birchwood
Padgate11:4411:44
Liverpool Lime Street12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2021-01-25 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:02Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl11:3611:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Widnes
Warrington Central11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Padgate (Mon 2021-01-25 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate12:0212:02
Manchester Oxford Road12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2021-01-25 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..