desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Padgate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Warrington
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
WA2 0QT
Advertisement

Padgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
Northern06:01Warrington CentralManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate departures
Warrington Central05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate06:0106:01
Birchwood06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Birchwood (Mon 2019-04-22 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Birchwood
Glazebrook06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Glazebrook (Mon 2019-04-22 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Glazebrook
Irlam06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Irlam (Mon 2019-04-22 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Irlam
Flixton06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Flixton (Mon 2019-04-22 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Flixton
Chassen Road06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Chassen Road (Mon 2019-04-22 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Chassen Road
Urmston06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Urmston (Mon 2019-04-22 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Urmston
Humphrey Park06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Humphrey Park (Mon 2019-04-22 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Humphrey Park
Trafford Park06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Trafford Park (Mon 2019-04-22 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Deansgate (Mon 2019-04-22 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2019-04-22 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:53Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate departures
Manchester Oxford Road06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Padgate06:5306:53
Warrington Central06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Warrington Central (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Warrington Central
Sankey For Penketh07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Sankey For Penketh (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Sankey For Penketh
Widnes07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Widnes (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Widnes
Hough Green07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Hough Green (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Hough Green
Halewood07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Halewood (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Halewood
Hunts Cross07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Hunts Cross (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to West Allerton (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Mossley Hill (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Edge Hill (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:56Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate departures
Liverpool Lime Street06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Padgate06:5606:56
Birchwood06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Birchwood (Mon 2019-04-22 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Birchwood
Glazebrook07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Glazebrook (Mon 2019-04-22 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Glazebrook
Irlam07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Irlam (Mon 2019-04-22 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Irlam
Flixton07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Flixton (Mon 2019-04-22 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Flixton
Chassen Road07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Chassen Road (Mon 2019-04-22 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Chassen Road
Urmston07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Urmston (Mon 2019-04-22 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Urmston
Humphrey Park07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Humphrey Park (Mon 2019-04-22 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Humphrey Park
Trafford Park07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Trafford Park (Mon 2019-04-22 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Deansgate (Mon 2019-04-22 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2019-04-22 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:26Warrington CentralManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate departures
Warrington Central07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate07:2607:26
Birchwood07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Birchwood (Mon 2019-04-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Birchwood
Glazebrook07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Glazebrook (Mon 2019-04-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Glazebrook
Irlam07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Irlam (Mon 2019-04-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Irlam
Flixton07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Flixton (Mon 2019-04-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Flixton
Chassen Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Chassen Road (Mon 2019-04-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Chassen Road
Urmston07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Urmston (Mon 2019-04-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Urmston
Humphrey Park07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Humphrey Park (Mon 2019-04-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Humphrey Park
Trafford Park07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Trafford Park (Mon 2019-04-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Deansgate (Mon 2019-04-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2019-04-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:56Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate departures
Liverpool Lime Street07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Padgate07:5607:56
Birchwood07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Birchwood (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Birchwood
Glazebrook08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Glazebrook (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Glazebrook
Irlam08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Irlam (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Irlam
Flixton08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Flixton (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Flixton
Chassen Road08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Chassen Road (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Chassen Road
Urmston08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Urmston (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Urmston
Humphrey Park08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Humphrey Park (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Humphrey Park
Trafford Park08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Trafford Park (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Deansgate (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:16Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate departures
Manchester Oxford Road07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Padgate08:1608:16
Warrington Central08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Warrington Central (Mon 2019-04-22 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Warrington Central
Sankey For Penketh08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Sankey For Penketh (Mon 2019-04-22 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Sankey For Penketh
Widnes08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Widnes (Mon 2019-04-22 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Widnes
Hough Green08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Hough Green (Mon 2019-04-22 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Hough Green
Halewood08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Halewood (Mon 2019-04-22 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Halewood
Hunts Cross08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Hunts Cross (Mon 2019-04-22 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2019-04-22 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to West Allerton (Mon 2019-04-22 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Mossley Hill (Mon 2019-04-22 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Edge Hill (Mon 2019-04-22 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-04-22 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
Northern06:01Warrington CentralManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate arrivals
Warrington Central05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate06:0106:01
Manchester Oxford Road06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2019-04-22 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:53Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Deansgate
Trafford Park06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Humphrey Park
Urmston06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Urmston
Chassen Road06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Chassen Road
Flixton06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Flixton
Irlam06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Irlam
Glazebrook06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Glazebrook
Birchwood06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Birchwood
Padgate06:5306:53
Liverpool Lime Street07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:56Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Widnes
Warrington Central06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate06:5606:56
Manchester Oxford Road07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2019-04-22 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:26Warrington CentralManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate arrivals
Warrington Central07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate07:2607:26
Manchester Oxford Road08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2019-04-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:56Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Hough Green
Warrington Central07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate07:5607:56
Manchester Oxford Road08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:16Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Deansgate
Urmston07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Urmston
Flixton08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Flixton
Irlam08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Irlam
Glazebrook08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Glazebrook
Birchwood08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Padgate (Mon 2019-04-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Birchwood
Padgate08:1608:16
Liverpool Lime Street09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-04-22 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..