desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Padgate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Warrington
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
WA2 0QT
Advertisement

Padgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
Northern12:43Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate departures
Manchester Oxford Road12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Padgate12:4312:43
Warrington Central12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Warrington Central (Thu 2019-06-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Warrington Central
Widnes12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Widnes (Thu 2019-06-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Widnes
Hough Green13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Hough Green (Thu 2019-06-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Hough Green
Liverpool South Parkway Hl13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Thu 2019-06-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to West Allerton (Thu 2019-06-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Mossley Hill (Thu 2019-06-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Mossley Hill
Liverpool Lime Street13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2019-06-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:59Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate departures
Liverpool Lime Street12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Padgate12:5912:59
Birchwood13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Birchwood (Thu 2019-06-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Birchwood
Glazebrook13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Glazebrook (Thu 2019-06-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Glazebrook
Irlam13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Irlam (Thu 2019-06-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Irlam
Flixton13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Flixton (Thu 2019-06-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Flixton
Chassen Road13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Chassen Road (Thu 2019-06-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Chassen Road
Urmston13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Urmston (Thu 2019-06-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Urmston
Deansgate13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Deansgate (Thu 2019-06-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Manchester Oxford Road (Thu 2019-06-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:43Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate departures
Manchester Oxford Road13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Padgate13:4313:43
Warrington Central13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Warrington Central (Thu 2019-06-20 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Warrington Central
Widnes13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Widnes (Thu 2019-06-20 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Widnes
Hough Green14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Hough Green (Thu 2019-06-20 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Hough Green
Liverpool South Parkway Hl14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Thu 2019-06-20 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to West Allerton (Thu 2019-06-20 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Mossley Hill (Thu 2019-06-20 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Mossley Hill
Liverpool Lime Street14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2019-06-20 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:59Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate departures
Liverpool Lime Street13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Padgate13:5913:59
Birchwood14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Birchwood (Thu 2019-06-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Birchwood
Irlam14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Irlam (Thu 2019-06-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Irlam
Flixton14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Flixton (Thu 2019-06-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Flixton
Urmston14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Urmston (Thu 2019-06-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Urmston
Humphrey Park14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Humphrey Park (Thu 2019-06-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Humphrey Park
Trafford Park14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Trafford Park (Thu 2019-06-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Deansgate (Thu 2019-06-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Manchester Oxford Road (Thu 2019-06-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:43Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate departures
Manchester Oxford Road14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Padgate14:4314:43
Warrington Central14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Warrington Central (Thu 2019-06-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Warrington Central
Widnes14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Widnes (Thu 2019-06-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Widnes
Hough Green15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Hough Green (Thu 2019-06-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Hough Green
Liverpool South Parkway Hl15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Thu 2019-06-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to West Allerton (Thu 2019-06-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Mossley Hill (Thu 2019-06-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Mossley Hill
Liverpool Lime Street15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2019-06-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:59Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate departures
Liverpool Lime Street14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Padgate14:5914:59
Birchwood15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Birchwood (Thu 2019-06-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Birchwood
Glazebrook15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Glazebrook (Thu 2019-06-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Glazebrook
Irlam15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Irlam (Thu 2019-06-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Irlam
Flixton15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Flixton (Thu 2019-06-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Flixton
Chassen Road15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Chassen Road (Thu 2019-06-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Chassen Road
Urmston15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Urmston (Thu 2019-06-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Urmston
Deansgate15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Deansgate (Thu 2019-06-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Manchester Oxford Road (Thu 2019-06-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
Northern12:43Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Urmston12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Urmston
Chassen Road12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Chassen Road
Flixton12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Flixton
Irlam12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Irlam
Glazebrook12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Glazebrook
Birchwood12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Birchwood
Padgate12:4312:43
Liverpool Lime Street13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2019-06-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:59Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Widnes
Warrington Central12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate12:5912:59
Manchester Oxford Road13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Manchester Oxford Road (Thu 2019-06-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:43Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Trafford Park13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Humphrey Park
Urmston13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Urmston
Flixton13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Flixton
Irlam13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Birchwood
Padgate13:4313:43
Liverpool Lime Street14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2019-06-20 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:59Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Widnes
Warrington Central13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate13:5913:59
Manchester Oxford Road14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Manchester Oxford Road (Thu 2019-06-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:43Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Urmston14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Urmston
Chassen Road14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Chassen Road
Flixton14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Flixton
Irlam14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Irlam
Glazebrook14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Glazebrook
Birchwood14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Birchwood
Padgate14:4314:43
Liverpool Lime Street15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2019-06-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:59Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Widnes
Warrington Central14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate14:5914:59
Manchester Oxford Road15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Manchester Oxford Road (Thu 2019-06-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..