Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Pencoed Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pencoed railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bridgend
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
CF35 5NN
Advertisement

Pencoed Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Arriva Trains Wales19:49MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pencoed departures
Maesteg19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Maesteg
Pencoed19:4919:49
Llanharan19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Llanharan (Mon 2018-07-16 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Pontyclun (Mon 2018-07-16 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-07-16 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:34Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pencoed departures
Cheltenham Spa18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Pencoed20:3420:34
Bridgend20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Bridgend (Mon 2018-07-16 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Bridgend
Wildmill20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Wildmill (Mon 2018-07-16 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Wildmill
Sarn20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Sarn (Mon 2018-07-16 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Sarn
Tondu20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Garth (Bridgend) (Mon 2018-07-16 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Mon 2018-07-16 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Maesteg (Mon 2018-07-16 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:44MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pencoed departures
Maesteg20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Maesteg
Pencoed20:4420:44
Llanharan20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Llanharan (Mon 2018-07-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Pontyclun (Mon 2018-07-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central21:0821:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-07-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Newport (South Wales) (Mon 2018-07-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Severn Tunnel Junction (Mon 2018-07-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Caldicot (Mon 2018-07-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Caldicot
Chepstow21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Chepstow (Mon 2018-07-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Chepstow
Lydney21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Lydney (Mon 2018-07-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Lydney
Gloucester22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Gloucester (Mon 2018-07-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Cheltenham Spa (Mon 2018-07-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:32Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pencoed departures
Cheltenham Spa19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Pencoed21:3221:32
Bridgend21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Bridgend (Mon 2018-07-16 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Bridgend
Wildmill21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Wildmill (Mon 2018-07-16 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Wildmill
Sarn21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Sarn (Mon 2018-07-16 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Sarn
Tondu21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Garth (Bridgend) (Mon 2018-07-16 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Mon 2018-07-16 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Maesteg (Mon 2018-07-16 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:44MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pencoed departures
Maesteg21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Maesteg
Pencoed21:4421:44
Llanharan21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Llanharan (Mon 2018-07-16 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Pontyclun (Mon 2018-07-16 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Pontyclun
Ninian Park22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Ninian Park (Mon 2018-07-16 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Ninian Park
Cardiff Central22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-07-16 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:44MaestegGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pencoed departures
Maesteg22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Maesteg
Pencoed22:4422:44
Llanharan22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Llanharan (Mon 2018-07-16 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Pontyclun (Mon 2018-07-16 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central23:0823:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-07-16 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Newport (South Wales) (Mon 2018-07-16 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Severn Tunnel Junction (Mon 2018-07-16 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Caldicot (Mon 2018-07-16 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Caldicot
Chepstow00:0900:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Chepstow (Mon 2018-07-16 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Chepstow
Lydney00:1800:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Lydney (Mon 2018-07-16 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Lydney
Gloucester00:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Gloucester (Mon 2018-07-16 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Arriva Trains Wales19:49MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pencoed arrivals
Maesteg19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Tondu
Sarn19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Wildmill
Bridgend19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Bridgend
Pencoed19:4919:49
Cardiff Central20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-07-16 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:34Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pencoed arrivals
Cheltenham Spa18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester18:5819:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Caldicot
Severn Tunnel Junction19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed20:3420:34
Maesteg21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Maesteg (Mon 2018-07-16 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:44MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pencoed arrivals
Maesteg20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Tondu
Sarn20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Wildmill
Bridgend20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Bridgend
Pencoed20:4420:44
Cheltenham Spa22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Cheltenham Spa (Mon 2018-07-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:32Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pencoed arrivals
Cheltenham Spa19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester19:5619:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Caldicot
Severn Tunnel Junction20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)20:5020:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed21:3221:32
Maesteg22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Maesteg (Mon 2018-07-16 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:44MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pencoed arrivals
Maesteg21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Tondu
Sarn21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Wildmill
Bridgend21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Bridgend
Pencoed21:4421:44
Cardiff Central22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-07-16 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:44MaestegGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pencoed arrivals
Maesteg22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Tondu
Sarn22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Wildmill
Bridgend22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Bridgend
Pencoed22:4422:44
Gloucester00:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Gloucester (Mon 2018-07-16 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..