desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pencoed railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bridgend
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
CF35 5NN
Advertisement

Pencoed Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th January
Arriva Trains Wales13:39Cardiff CentralMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pencoed departures
Cardiff Central13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pencoed13:3913:39
Bridgend13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Bridgend (Thu 2019-01-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Bridgend
Wildmill13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Wildmill (Thu 2019-01-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Wildmill
Sarn13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Sarn (Thu 2019-01-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Sarn
Tondu13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Tondu (Thu 2019-01-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Garth (Bridgend) (Thu 2019-01-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Thu 2019-01-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Maesteg (Thu 2019-01-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:44MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pencoed departures
Maesteg13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Maesteg
Pencoed13:4413:44
Llanharan13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Llanharan (Thu 2019-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Pontyclun (Thu 2019-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Cardiff Central (Thu 2019-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:42Cardiff CentralMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pencoed departures
Cardiff Central14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pencoed14:4214:42
Bridgend14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Bridgend (Thu 2019-01-17 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Bridgend
Wildmill14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Wildmill (Thu 2019-01-17 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Wildmill
Sarn14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Sarn (Thu 2019-01-17 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Sarn
Tondu14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Tondu (Thu 2019-01-17 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Garth (Bridgend) (Thu 2019-01-17 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Thu 2019-01-17 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Maesteg (Thu 2019-01-17 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:44MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pencoed departures
Maesteg14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Maesteg
Pencoed14:4414:44
Llanharan14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Llanharan (Thu 2019-01-17 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Pontyclun (Thu 2019-01-17 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central15:0615:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Cardiff Central (Thu 2019-01-17 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2019-01-17 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-01-17 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Caldicot (Thu 2019-01-17 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Caldicot
Chepstow15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Chepstow (Thu 2019-01-17 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Chepstow
Lydney15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Lydney (Thu 2019-01-17 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Lydney
Gloucester16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Cheltenham Spa (Thu 2019-01-17 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:40Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pencoed departures
Cheltenham Spa13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Pencoed15:4015:40
Bridgend15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Bridgend (Thu 2019-01-17 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Bridgend
Wildmill15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Wildmill (Thu 2019-01-17 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Wildmill
Sarn15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Sarn (Thu 2019-01-17 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Sarn
Tondu15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Tondu (Thu 2019-01-17 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Garth (Bridgend) (Thu 2019-01-17 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Thu 2019-01-17 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Maesteg (Thu 2019-01-17 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:47MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pencoed departures
Maesteg15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Maesteg
Pencoed15:4715:47
Llanharan15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Llanharan (Thu 2019-01-17 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Pontyclun (Thu 2019-01-17 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Cardiff Central (Thu 2019-01-17 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)16:2416:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2019-01-17 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-01-17 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Caldicot (Thu 2019-01-17 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Caldicot
Chepstow16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Chepstow (Thu 2019-01-17 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Chepstow
Lydney16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Lydney (Thu 2019-01-17 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Lydney
Gloucester17:1917:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Cheltenham Spa (Thu 2019-01-17 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th January
Arriva Trains Wales13:39Cardiff CentralMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pencoed arrivals
Cardiff Central13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed13:3913:39
Maesteg14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Maesteg (Thu 2019-01-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:44MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pencoed arrivals
Maesteg13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Tondu
Sarn13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Wildmill
Bridgend13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Bridgend
Pencoed13:4413:44
Cardiff Central14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Cardiff Central (Thu 2019-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:42Cardiff CentralMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pencoed arrivals
Cardiff Central14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed14:4214:42
Maesteg15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Maesteg (Thu 2019-01-17 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:44MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pencoed arrivals
Maesteg14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Tondu
Sarn14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Wildmill
Bridgend14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Bridgend
Pencoed14:4414:44
Cheltenham Spa16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Cheltenham Spa (Thu 2019-01-17 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:40Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pencoed arrivals
Cheltenham Spa13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Caldicot
Severn Tunnel Junction14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)14:5014:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central15:1515:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed15:4015:40
Maesteg16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Maesteg (Thu 2019-01-17 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:47MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pencoed arrivals
Maesteg15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Tondu
Sarn15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Wildmill
Bridgend15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Pencoed (Thu 2019-01-17 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed arrivals from Bridgend
Pencoed15:4715:47
Cheltenham Spa17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Cheltenham Spa (Thu 2019-01-17 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pencoed departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..