desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Patricroft railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Salford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
M30 0UR
Advertisement

Patricroft Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th June
Northern15:12Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Liverpool Lime Street14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Patricroft15:1215:12
Eccles15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Eccles (Mon 2019-06-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Eccles
Deansgate15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Deansgate (Mon 2019-06-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2019-06-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-06-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Mauldeth Road (Mon 2019-06-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Mauldeth Road
Burnage15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Burnage (Mon 2019-06-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Burnage
East Didsbury15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to East Didsbury (Mon 2019-06-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to East Didsbury
Gatley15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Gatley (Mon 2019-06-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Gatley
Heald Green15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Heald Green (Mon 2019-06-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Heald Green
Manchester Airport15:5216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Airport (Mon 2019-06-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Airport
Styal16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Styal (Mon 2019-06-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Styal
Wilmslow16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wilmslow (Mon 2019-06-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wilmslow
Alderley Edge16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Alderley Edge (Mon 2019-06-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Alderley Edge
Holmes Chapel16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Holmes Chapel (Mon 2019-06-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Holmes Chapel
Sandbach16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Sandbach (Mon 2019-06-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Sandbach
Crewe16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Crewe (Mon 2019-06-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern15:36CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Crewe14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Crewe
Patricroft15:3615:36
Newton-Le-Willows15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Newton-Le-Willows (Mon 2019-06-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Earlestown (Mon 2019-06-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to St Helens Junction (Mon 2019-06-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Lea Green (Mon 2019-06-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Lea Green
Rainhill16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Rainhill (Mon 2019-06-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Rainhill
Whiston16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Whiston (Mon 2019-06-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Whiston
Huyton16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Huyton (Mon 2019-06-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Huyton
Roby16:1116:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Roby (Mon 2019-06-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Roby
Broad Green16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Broad Green (Mon 2019-06-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-06-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Edge Hill (Mon 2019-06-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-06-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern16:12Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Liverpool Lime Street15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Patricroft16:1216:12
Eccles16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Eccles (Mon 2019-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Eccles
Deansgate16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Deansgate (Mon 2019-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2019-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Mauldeth Road (Mon 2019-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Mauldeth Road
Burnage16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Burnage (Mon 2019-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Burnage
East Didsbury16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to East Didsbury (Mon 2019-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to East Didsbury
Gatley16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Gatley (Mon 2019-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Gatley
Heald Green16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Heald Green (Mon 2019-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Heald Green
Manchester Airport16:5217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Airport (Mon 2019-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Airport
Styal17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Styal (Mon 2019-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Styal
Wilmslow17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wilmslow (Mon 2019-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wilmslow
Alderley Edge17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Alderley Edge (Mon 2019-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Alderley Edge
Holmes Chapel17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Holmes Chapel (Mon 2019-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Holmes Chapel
Sandbach17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Sandbach (Mon 2019-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Sandbach
Crewe17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Crewe (Mon 2019-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern16:36CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Crewe15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Crewe
Patricroft16:3616:36
Newton-Le-Willows16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Newton-Le-Willows (Mon 2019-06-24 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Earlestown (Mon 2019-06-24 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to St Helens Junction (Mon 2019-06-24 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Lea Green (Mon 2019-06-24 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Lea Green
Rainhill17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Rainhill (Mon 2019-06-24 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Rainhill
Whiston17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Whiston (Mon 2019-06-24 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Whiston
Huyton17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Huyton (Mon 2019-06-24 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Huyton
Roby17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Roby (Mon 2019-06-24 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Roby
Broad Green17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Broad Green (Mon 2019-06-24 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-06-24 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Edge Hill (Mon 2019-06-24 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-06-24 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern17:11Manchester VictoriaLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Manchester Victoria17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Patricroft17:1117:11
Newton-Le-Willows17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Newton-Le-Willows (Mon 2019-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Earlestown (Mon 2019-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to St Helens Junction (Mon 2019-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Lea Green (Mon 2019-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Lea Green
Rainhill17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Rainhill (Mon 2019-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Rainhill
Whiston17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Whiston (Mon 2019-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Whiston
Huyton17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Huyton (Mon 2019-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Huyton
Roby17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Roby (Mon 2019-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Roby
Broad Green17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Broad Green (Mon 2019-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Edge Hill (Mon 2019-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern17:13Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Liverpool Lime Street16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Patricroft17:1317:13
Eccles17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Eccles (Mon 2019-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Eccles
Deansgate17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Deansgate (Mon 2019-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2019-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly17:3117:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Mauldeth Road (Mon 2019-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Mauldeth Road
Burnage17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Burnage (Mon 2019-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Burnage
East Didsbury17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to East Didsbury (Mon 2019-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to East Didsbury
Gatley17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Gatley (Mon 2019-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Gatley
Heald Green17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Heald Green (Mon 2019-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Heald Green
Manchester Airport17:5718:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Airport (Mon 2019-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Airport
Styal18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Styal (Mon 2019-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Styal
Wilmslow18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wilmslow (Mon 2019-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wilmslow
Alderley Edge18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Alderley Edge (Mon 2019-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Alderley Edge
Holmes Chapel18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Holmes Chapel (Mon 2019-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Holmes Chapel
Sandbach18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Sandbach (Mon 2019-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Sandbach
Crewe18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Crewe (Mon 2019-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th June
Northern15:12Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Broad Green
Roby14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Roby
Huyton14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Huyton
Whiston14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft15:1215:12
Crewe16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Crewe (Mon 2019-06-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern15:36CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Crewe14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Crewe
Sandbach14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandbach to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Sandbach
Holmes Chapel14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmes Chapel to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Holmes Chapel
Alderley Edge14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alderley Edge to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Alderley Edge
Wilmslow14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wilmslow
Styal14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Styal
Manchester Airport14:5414:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Airport
Heald Green15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Heald Green
Gatley15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Gatley
East Didsbury15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from East Didsbury
Burnage15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Burnage
Mauldeth Road15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Mauldeth Road
Manchester Piccadilly15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Deansgate
Eccles15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Eccles
Patricroft15:3615:36
Liverpool Lime Street16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-06-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern16:12Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Broad Green
Roby15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Roby
Huyton15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Huyton
Whiston15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft16:1216:12
Crewe17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Crewe (Mon 2019-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern16:36CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Crewe15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Crewe
Sandbach15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandbach to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Sandbach
Holmes Chapel15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmes Chapel to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Holmes Chapel
Alderley Edge15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alderley Edge to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Alderley Edge
Wilmslow15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wilmslow
Styal15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Styal
Manchester Airport15:5515:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Airport
Heald Green16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Heald Green
Gatley16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Gatley
East Didsbury16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from East Didsbury
Burnage16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Burnage
Mauldeth Road16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Mauldeth Road
Manchester Piccadilly16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road16:2416:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Deansgate
Eccles16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Eccles
Patricroft16:3616:36
Liverpool Lime Street17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-06-24 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern17:11Manchester VictoriaLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Manchester Victoria17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Eccles17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Eccles
Patricroft17:1117:11
Liverpool Lime Street17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern17:13Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Broad Green
Roby16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Roby
Huyton16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Huyton
Whiston16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft17:1317:13
Crewe18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Crewe (Mon 2019-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T090
Route stops and distances
Manchester Airport, Manchester, Preston, Wigan and Newton-le-Willows - St Helens and Liverpool
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..