desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Patricroft railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Salford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
M30 0UR
Advertisement

Patricroft Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th April
Northern08:12Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Liverpool Lime Street07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Patricroft08:1208:12
Eccles08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Eccles (Fri 2019-04-19 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Eccles
Deansgate08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Deansgate (Fri 2019-04-19 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road08:2408:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Oxford Road (Fri 2019-04-19 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly08:3108:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2019-04-19 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-04-19 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Mauldeth Road
Burnage08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Burnage (Fri 2019-04-19 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Burnage
East Didsbury08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to East Didsbury (Fri 2019-04-19 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to East Didsbury
Gatley08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Gatley (Fri 2019-04-19 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Gatley
Heald Green08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Heald Green (Fri 2019-04-19 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Heald Green
Manchester Airport08:5709:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Airport (Fri 2019-04-19 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Airport
Styal09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Styal (Fri 2019-04-19 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Styal
Wilmslow09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wilmslow (Fri 2019-04-19 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wilmslow
Alderley Edge09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Alderley Edge (Fri 2019-04-19 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Alderley Edge
Holmes Chapel09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Holmes Chapel (Fri 2019-04-19 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Holmes Chapel
Sandbach09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Sandbach (Fri 2019-04-19 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Sandbach
Crewe09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Crewe (Fri 2019-04-19 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern08:40CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Crewe07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Crewe
Patricroft08:4008:40
Newton-Le-Willows08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Newton-Le-Willows (Fri 2019-04-19 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Earlestown (Fri 2019-04-19 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to St Helens Junction (Fri 2019-04-19 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Lea Green (Fri 2019-04-19 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Lea Green
Rainhill09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Rainhill (Fri 2019-04-19 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Rainhill
Whiston09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Whiston (Fri 2019-04-19 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Whiston
Huyton09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Huyton (Fri 2019-04-19 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Huyton
Roby09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Roby (Fri 2019-04-19 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Roby
Broad Green09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Broad Green (Fri 2019-04-19 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wavertree Technology Park (Fri 2019-04-19 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Edge Hill (Fri 2019-04-19 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2019-04-19 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern08:41Liverpool Lime StreetManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Liverpool Lime Street07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Patricroft08:4108:41
Eccles08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Eccles (Fri 2019-04-19 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Eccles
Manchester Victoria08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Victoria (Fri 2019-04-19 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern09:12Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Liverpool Lime Street08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Patricroft09:1209:12
Eccles09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Eccles (Fri 2019-04-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Eccles
Deansgate09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Deansgate (Fri 2019-04-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road09:2409:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Oxford Road (Fri 2019-04-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly09:3109:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2019-04-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-04-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Mauldeth Road
Burnage09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Burnage (Fri 2019-04-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Burnage
East Didsbury09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to East Didsbury (Fri 2019-04-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to East Didsbury
Gatley09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Gatley (Fri 2019-04-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Gatley
Heald Green09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Heald Green (Fri 2019-04-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Heald Green
Manchester Airport09:5710:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Airport (Fri 2019-04-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Airport
Styal10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Styal (Fri 2019-04-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Styal
Wilmslow10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wilmslow (Fri 2019-04-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wilmslow
Alderley Edge10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Alderley Edge (Fri 2019-04-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Alderley Edge
Holmes Chapel10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Holmes Chapel (Fri 2019-04-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Holmes Chapel
Sandbach10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Sandbach (Fri 2019-04-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Sandbach
Crewe10:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Crewe (Fri 2019-04-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern09:40CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Crewe08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Crewe
Patricroft09:4009:40
Newton-Le-Willows09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Newton-Le-Willows (Fri 2019-04-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Earlestown (Fri 2019-04-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to St Helens Junction (Fri 2019-04-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Lea Green (Fri 2019-04-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Lea Green
Rainhill10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Rainhill (Fri 2019-04-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Rainhill
Whiston10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Whiston (Fri 2019-04-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Whiston
Huyton10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Huyton (Fri 2019-04-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Huyton
Roby10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Roby (Fri 2019-04-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Roby
Broad Green10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Broad Green (Fri 2019-04-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wavertree Technology Park (Fri 2019-04-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Edge Hill (Fri 2019-04-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2019-04-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern10:12Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Liverpool Lime Street09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Patricroft10:1210:12
Eccles10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Eccles (Fri 2019-04-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Eccles
Deansgate10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Deansgate (Fri 2019-04-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road10:2410:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Oxford Road (Fri 2019-04-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly10:3110:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2019-04-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Mauldeth Road (Fri 2019-04-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Mauldeth Road
Burnage10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Burnage (Fri 2019-04-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Burnage
East Didsbury10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to East Didsbury (Fri 2019-04-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to East Didsbury
Gatley10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Gatley (Fri 2019-04-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Gatley
Heald Green10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Heald Green (Fri 2019-04-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Heald Green
Manchester Airport10:5711:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Airport (Fri 2019-04-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Airport
Styal11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Styal (Fri 2019-04-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Styal
Wilmslow11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wilmslow (Fri 2019-04-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wilmslow
Alderley Edge11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Alderley Edge (Fri 2019-04-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Alderley Edge
Holmes Chapel11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Holmes Chapel (Fri 2019-04-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Holmes Chapel
Sandbach11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Sandbach (Fri 2019-04-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Sandbach
Crewe11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Crewe (Fri 2019-04-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th April
Northern08:12Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Broad Green
Roby07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Roby
Huyton07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Huyton
Whiston07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft08:1208:12
Crewe09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Crewe (Fri 2019-04-19 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern08:40CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Crewe07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Crewe
Sandbach07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandbach to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Sandbach
Holmes Chapel07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmes Chapel to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Holmes Chapel
Goostrey07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goostrey to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Goostrey
Chelford07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelford to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Chelford
Alderley Edge07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alderley Edge to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Alderley Edge
Wilmslow07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wilmslow
Styal07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Styal
Manchester Airport07:5407:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Airport
Heald Green08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Heald Green
Gatley08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Gatley
East Didsbury08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from East Didsbury
Burnage08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Burnage
Mauldeth Road08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Mauldeth Road
Manchester Piccadilly08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road08:2408:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Deansgate
Eccles08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Eccles
Patricroft08:4008:40
Liverpool Lime Street09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2019-04-19 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern08:41Liverpool Lime StreetManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Broad Green
Roby08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Roby
Huyton08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Huyton
Whiston08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft08:4108:41
Manchester Victoria08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Victoria (Fri 2019-04-19 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern09:12Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Broad Green
Roby08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Roby
Huyton08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Huyton
Whiston08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft09:1209:12
Crewe10:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Crewe (Fri 2019-04-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern09:40CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Crewe08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Crewe
Sandbach08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandbach to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Sandbach
Holmes Chapel08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmes Chapel to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Holmes Chapel
Alderley Edge08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alderley Edge to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Alderley Edge
Wilmslow08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wilmslow
Styal08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Styal
Manchester Airport08:5308:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Airport
Heald Green09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Heald Green
Gatley09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Gatley
East Didsbury09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from East Didsbury
Burnage09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Burnage
Mauldeth Road09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Mauldeth Road
Manchester Piccadilly09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road09:2509:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Deansgate
Eccles09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Eccles
Patricroft09:4009:40
Liverpool Lime Street10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2019-04-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern10:12Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Broad Green
Roby09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Roby
Huyton09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Huyton
Whiston09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Patricroft (Fri 2019-04-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft10:1210:12
Crewe11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Crewe (Fri 2019-04-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T090
Route stops and distances
Manchester Airport, Manchester, Preston, Wigan and Newton-le-Willows - St Helens and Liverpool
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..