desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Patricroft railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Salford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
M30 0UR
Advertisement

Patricroft Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
Northern08:37Manchester AirportLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Manchester Airport08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Airport
Patricroft08:3708:37
Newton-Le-Willows08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Newton-Le-Willows (Sun 2022-06-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Earlestown (Sun 2022-06-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to St Helens Junction (Sun 2022-06-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Lea Green (Sun 2022-06-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Lea Green
Rainhill09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Rainhill (Sun 2022-06-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Rainhill
Whiston09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Whiston (Sun 2022-06-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Whiston
Huyton09:0909:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Huyton (Sun 2022-06-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Huyton
Roby09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Roby (Sun 2022-06-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Roby
Broad Green09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Broad Green (Sun 2022-06-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wavertree Technology Park (Sun 2022-06-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Liverpool Lime Street09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2022-06-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern09:01Liverpool Lime StreetWilmslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Liverpool Lime Street08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Patricroft09:0109:01
Eccles09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Eccles (Sun 2022-06-26 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Eccles
Manchester Oxford Road09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2022-06-26 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly09:1509:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2022-06-26 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Mauldeth Road (Sun 2022-06-26 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Mauldeth Road
Burnage09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Burnage (Sun 2022-06-26 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Burnage
East Didsbury09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to East Didsbury (Sun 2022-06-26 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to East Didsbury
Gatley09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Gatley (Sun 2022-06-26 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Gatley
Heald Green09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Heald Green (Sun 2022-06-26 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Heald Green
Manchester Airport09:4009:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Airport (Sun 2022-06-26 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Airport
Styal09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Styal (Sun 2022-06-26 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Styal
Wilmslow09:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wilmslow (Sun 2022-06-26 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wilmslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern09:36WilmslowLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Wilmslow08:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wilmslow
Patricroft09:3609:36
Newton-Le-Willows09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Newton-Le-Willows (Sun 2022-06-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Earlestown (Sun 2022-06-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to St Helens Junction (Sun 2022-06-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Lea Green (Sun 2022-06-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Lea Green
Rainhill10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Rainhill (Sun 2022-06-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Rainhill
Whiston10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Whiston (Sun 2022-06-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Whiston
Huyton10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Huyton (Sun 2022-06-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Huyton
Roby10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Roby (Sun 2022-06-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Roby
Broad Green10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Broad Green (Sun 2022-06-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wavertree Technology Park (Sun 2022-06-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Liverpool Lime Street10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2022-06-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern10:14Liverpool Lime StreetWilmslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Liverpool Lime Street09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Patricroft10:1410:14
Eccles10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Eccles (Sun 2022-06-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Eccles
Deansgate10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Deansgate (Sun 2022-06-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road10:2610:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2022-06-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly10:3010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2022-06-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Mauldeth Road (Sun 2022-06-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Mauldeth Road
Burnage10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Burnage (Sun 2022-06-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Burnage
East Didsbury10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to East Didsbury (Sun 2022-06-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to East Didsbury
Gatley10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Gatley (Sun 2022-06-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Gatley
Heald Green10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Heald Green (Sun 2022-06-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Heald Green
Manchester Airport11:0211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Airport (Sun 2022-06-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Airport
Styal11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Styal (Sun 2022-06-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Styal
Wilmslow11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wilmslow (Sun 2022-06-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wilmslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern10:36WilmslowLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Wilmslow09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wilmslow
Patricroft10:3610:36
Newton-Le-Willows10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Newton-Le-Willows (Sun 2022-06-26 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Earlestown (Sun 2022-06-26 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to St Helens Junction (Sun 2022-06-26 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Lea Green (Sun 2022-06-26 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Lea Green
Rainhill11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Rainhill (Sun 2022-06-26 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Rainhill
Whiston11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Whiston (Sun 2022-06-26 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Whiston
Huyton11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Huyton (Sun 2022-06-26 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Huyton
Roby11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Roby (Sun 2022-06-26 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Roby
Broad Green11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Broad Green (Sun 2022-06-26 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wavertree Technology Park (Sun 2022-06-26 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Liverpool Lime Street11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2022-06-26 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern11:14Liverpool Lime StreetWilmslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Liverpool Lime Street10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Patricroft11:1411:14
Eccles11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Eccles (Sun 2022-06-26 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Eccles
Deansgate11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Deansgate (Sun 2022-06-26 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2022-06-26 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly11:3011:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2022-06-26 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Mauldeth Road (Sun 2022-06-26 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Mauldeth Road
Burnage11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Burnage (Sun 2022-06-26 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Burnage
East Didsbury11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to East Didsbury (Sun 2022-06-26 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to East Didsbury
Gatley11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Gatley (Sun 2022-06-26 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Gatley
Heald Green11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Heald Green (Sun 2022-06-26 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Heald Green
Manchester Airport11:5512:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Airport (Sun 2022-06-26 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Airport
Styal12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Styal (Sun 2022-06-26 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Styal
Wilmslow12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wilmslow (Sun 2022-06-26 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wilmslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
Northern08:37Manchester AirportLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Manchester Airport08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Airport
Heald Green08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Heald Green
Gatley08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Gatley
East Didsbury08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from East Didsbury
Burnage08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Burnage
Mauldeth Road08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Mauldeth Road
Manchester Piccadilly08:2208:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Deansgate
Eccles08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Eccles
Patricroft08:3708:37
Liverpool Lime Street09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2022-06-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern09:01Liverpool Lime StreetWilmslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Wavertree Technology Park08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Broad Green
Roby08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Roby
Huyton08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Huyton
Whiston08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft09:0109:01
Wilmslow09:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wilmslow (Sun 2022-06-26 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wilmslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern09:36WilmslowLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Wilmslow08:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wilmslow
Styal08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Styal
Manchester Airport08:4708:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Airport
Heald Green08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Heald Green
Gatley09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Gatley
East Didsbury09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from East Didsbury
Burnage09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Burnage
Mauldeth Road09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Mauldeth Road
Manchester Piccadilly09:1609:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road09:2009:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate09:2409:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Deansgate
Eccles09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Eccles
Patricroft09:3609:36
Liverpool Lime Street10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2022-06-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern10:14Liverpool Lime StreetWilmslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Wavertree Technology Park09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Broad Green
Roby09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Roby
Huyton09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Huyton
Whiston09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft10:1410:14
Wilmslow11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wilmslow (Sun 2022-06-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wilmslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern10:36WilmslowLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Wilmslow09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wilmslow
Styal09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Styal
Manchester Airport09:5209:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Airport
Heald Green10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Heald Green
Gatley10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Gatley
East Didsbury10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from East Didsbury
Burnage10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Burnage
Mauldeth Road10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Mauldeth Road
Manchester Piccadilly10:2010:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Deansgate
Eccles10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Eccles
Patricroft10:3610:36
Liverpool Lime Street11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2022-06-26 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern11:14Liverpool Lime StreetWilmslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Wavertree Technology Park10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Broad Green
Roby10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Roby
Huyton10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Huyton
Whiston10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Patricroft (Sun 2022-06-26 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft11:1411:14
Wilmslow12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wilmslow (Sun 2022-06-26 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wilmslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 085
Liverpool to Earlestown, Warrington (Bank Quay), Newton-Le-Willows and Manchester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..