desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Patricroft railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Salford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
M30 0UR
Advertisement

Patricroft Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
Northern17:40Alderley EdgeLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Alderley Edge16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alderley Edge to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Alderley Edge
Patricroft17:4017:40
Newton-Le-Willows17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Newton-Le-Willows (Sat 2019-02-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Earlestown (Sat 2019-02-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to St Helens Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Lea Green (Sat 2019-02-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Lea Green
Rainhill18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Rainhill (Sat 2019-02-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Rainhill
Whiston18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Whiston (Sat 2019-02-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Whiston
Huyton18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Huyton (Sat 2019-02-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Huyton
Roby18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Roby (Sat 2019-02-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Roby
Broad Green18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Broad Green (Sat 2019-02-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wavertree Technology Park (Sat 2019-02-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Edge Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2019-02-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern18:04Liverpool Lime StreetManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Liverpool Lime Street17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Patricroft18:0418:04
Eccles18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Eccles (Sat 2019-02-23 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Eccles
Manchester Victoria18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern18:40Manchester VictoriaLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Manchester Victoria18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Patricroft18:4018:40
Newton-Le-Willows18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Newton-Le-Willows (Sat 2019-02-23 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Earlestown (Sat 2019-02-23 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to St Helens Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Lea Green (Sat 2019-02-23 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Lea Green
Rainhill19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Rainhill (Sat 2019-02-23 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Rainhill
Whiston19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Whiston (Sat 2019-02-23 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Whiston
Huyton19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Huyton (Sat 2019-02-23 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Huyton
Roby19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Roby (Sat 2019-02-23 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Roby
Broad Green19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Broad Green (Sat 2019-02-23 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wavertree Technology Park (Sat 2019-02-23 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Edge Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2019-02-23 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern19:05Liverpool Lime StreetManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Liverpool Lime Street18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Patricroft19:0519:05
Eccles19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Eccles (Sat 2019-02-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Eccles
Manchester Victoria19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern19:40Manchester VictoriaLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Manchester Victoria19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Patricroft19:4019:40
Newton-Le-Willows19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Newton-Le-Willows (Sat 2019-02-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Earlestown (Sat 2019-02-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to St Helens Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Lea Green (Sat 2019-02-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Lea Green
Rainhill20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Rainhill (Sat 2019-02-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Rainhill
Whiston20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Whiston (Sat 2019-02-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Whiston
Huyton20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Huyton (Sat 2019-02-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Huyton
Roby20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Roby (Sat 2019-02-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Roby
Broad Green20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Broad Green (Sat 2019-02-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wavertree Technology Park (Sat 2019-02-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Edge Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2019-02-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern20:12Liverpool Lime StreetWilmslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Liverpool Lime Street19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Patricroft20:1220:12
Eccles20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Eccles (Sat 2019-02-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Eccles
Deansgate20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Deansgate (Sat 2019-02-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road20:2420:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2019-02-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly20:3120:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2019-02-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Mauldeth Road (Sat 2019-02-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Mauldeth Road
Burnage20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Burnage (Sat 2019-02-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Burnage
East Didsbury20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to East Didsbury (Sat 2019-02-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to East Didsbury
Gatley20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Gatley (Sat 2019-02-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Gatley
Heald Green20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Heald Green (Sat 2019-02-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Heald Green
Manchester Airport20:5721:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Airport (Sat 2019-02-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Airport
Styal21:0521:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Styal (Sat 2019-02-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Styal
Wilmslow21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wilmslow (Sat 2019-02-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wilmslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
Northern17:40Alderley EdgeLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Alderley Edge16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alderley Edge to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Alderley Edge
Wilmslow16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wilmslow
Styal16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Styal
Manchester Airport16:5316:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Airport
Heald Green17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Heald Green
Gatley17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Gatley
East Didsbury17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from East Didsbury
Burnage17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Burnage
Mauldeth Road17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Mauldeth Road
Manchester Piccadilly17:2117:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road17:2517:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Deansgate
Eccles17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Eccles
Patricroft17:4017:40
Liverpool Lime Street18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2019-02-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern18:04Liverpool Lime StreetManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Broad Green
Roby17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Roby
Huyton17:3217:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Huyton
Whiston17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft18:0418:04
Manchester Victoria18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern18:40Manchester VictoriaLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Manchester Victoria18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Eccles18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Eccles
Patricroft18:4018:40
Liverpool Lime Street19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2019-02-23 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern19:05Liverpool Lime StreetManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Broad Green
Roby18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Roby
Huyton18:3118:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Huyton
Whiston18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft19:0519:05
Manchester Victoria19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern19:40Manchester VictoriaLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Manchester Victoria19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Eccles19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Eccles
Patricroft19:4019:40
Liverpool Lime Street20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2019-02-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern20:12Liverpool Lime StreetWilmslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Broad Green
Roby19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Roby
Huyton19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Huyton
Whiston19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Patricroft (Sat 2019-02-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft20:1220:12
Wilmslow21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wilmslow (Sat 2019-02-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wilmslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T090
Route stops and distances
Manchester Airport, Manchester, Preston, Wigan and Newton-le-Willows - St Helens and Liverpool
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..