desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Patricroft railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Salford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
M30 0UR
Advertisement

Patricroft Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
Northern20:37CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Crewe19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Crewe
Patricroft20:3720:37
Newton-Le-Willows20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Newton-Le-Willows (Tue 2020-01-28 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Earlestown (Tue 2020-01-28 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to St Helens Junction (Tue 2020-01-28 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Lea Green (Tue 2020-01-28 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Lea Green
Rainhill21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Rainhill (Tue 2020-01-28 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Rainhill
Whiston21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Whiston (Tue 2020-01-28 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Whiston
Huyton21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Huyton (Tue 2020-01-28 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Huyton
Roby21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Roby (Tue 2020-01-28 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Roby
Broad Green21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Broad Green (Tue 2020-01-28 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wavertree Technology Park (Tue 2020-01-28 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Edge Hill (Tue 2020-01-28 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2020-01-28 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern21:12Liverpool Lime StreetWilmslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Liverpool Lime Street20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Patricroft21:1221:12
Eccles21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Eccles (Tue 2020-01-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Eccles
Deansgate21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Deansgate (Tue 2020-01-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Oxford Road (Tue 2020-01-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Piccadilly (Tue 2020-01-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Mauldeth Road (Tue 2020-01-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Mauldeth Road
Burnage21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Burnage (Tue 2020-01-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Burnage
East Didsbury21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to East Didsbury (Tue 2020-01-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to East Didsbury
Gatley21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Gatley (Tue 2020-01-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Gatley
Heald Green21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Heald Green (Tue 2020-01-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Heald Green
Manchester Airport21:5722:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Airport (Tue 2020-01-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Airport
Styal22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Styal (Tue 2020-01-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Styal
Wilmslow22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wilmslow (Tue 2020-01-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wilmslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern21:38WilmslowLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Wilmslow20:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wilmslow
Patricroft21:3821:38
Newton-Le-Willows21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Newton-Le-Willows (Tue 2020-01-28 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Earlestown (Tue 2020-01-28 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to St Helens Junction (Tue 2020-01-28 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Lea Green (Tue 2020-01-28 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Lea Green
Rainhill22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Rainhill (Tue 2020-01-28 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Rainhill
Whiston22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Whiston (Tue 2020-01-28 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Whiston
Huyton22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Huyton (Tue 2020-01-28 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Huyton
Roby22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Roby (Tue 2020-01-28 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Roby
Broad Green22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Broad Green (Tue 2020-01-28 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wavertree Technology Park (Tue 2020-01-28 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Edge Hill (Tue 2020-01-28 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2020-01-28 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern22:13Liverpool Lime StreetWilmslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Liverpool Lime Street21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Patricroft22:1322:13
Eccles22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Eccles (Tue 2020-01-28 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Eccles
Deansgate22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Deansgate (Tue 2020-01-28 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Oxford Road (Tue 2020-01-28 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Piccadilly (Tue 2020-01-28 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Mauldeth Road (Tue 2020-01-28 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Mauldeth Road
Burnage22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Burnage (Tue 2020-01-28 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Burnage
East Didsbury22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to East Didsbury (Tue 2020-01-28 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to East Didsbury
Gatley22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Gatley (Tue 2020-01-28 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Gatley
Heald Green22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Heald Green (Tue 2020-01-28 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Heald Green
Manchester Airport22:5322:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Airport (Tue 2020-01-28 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Airport
Styal23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Styal (Tue 2020-01-28 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Styal
Wilmslow23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wilmslow (Tue 2020-01-28 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wilmslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern22:44WilmslowLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Wilmslow21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wilmslow
Patricroft22:4422:44
Newton-Le-Willows22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Newton-Le-Willows (Tue 2020-01-28 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Earlestown (Tue 2020-01-28 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to St Helens Junction (Tue 2020-01-28 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Lea Green (Tue 2020-01-28 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Lea Green
Rainhill23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Rainhill (Tue 2020-01-28 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Rainhill
Whiston23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Whiston (Tue 2020-01-28 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Whiston
Huyton23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Huyton (Tue 2020-01-28 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Huyton
Roby23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Roby (Tue 2020-01-28 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Roby
Broad Green23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Broad Green (Tue 2020-01-28 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wavertree Technology Park (Tue 2020-01-28 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Edge Hill (Tue 2020-01-28 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2020-01-28 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern23:14Liverpool Lime StreetManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Liverpool Lime Street22:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Patricroft23:1423:14
Eccles23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Eccles (Tue 2020-01-28 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Eccles
Deansgate23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Deansgate (Tue 2020-01-28 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Oxford Road (Tue 2020-01-28 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Piccadilly (Tue 2020-01-28 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
Northern20:37CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Crewe19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Crewe
Sandbach19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandbach to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Sandbach
Holmes Chapel19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmes Chapel to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Holmes Chapel
Alderley Edge19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alderley Edge to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Alderley Edge
Wilmslow19:4119:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wilmslow
Styal19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Styal
Manchester Airport19:5419:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Airport
Heald Green20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Heald Green
Gatley20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Gatley
East Didsbury20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from East Didsbury
Burnage20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Burnage
Mauldeth Road20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Mauldeth Road
Manchester Piccadilly20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road20:2420:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Deansgate
Eccles20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Eccles
Patricroft20:3720:37
Liverpool Lime Street21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2020-01-28 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern21:12Liverpool Lime StreetWilmslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Broad Green
Roby20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Roby
Huyton20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Huyton
Whiston20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft21:1221:12
Wilmslow22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wilmslow (Tue 2020-01-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wilmslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern21:38WilmslowLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Wilmslow20:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wilmslow
Styal20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Styal
Manchester Airport20:5420:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Airport
Heald Green21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Heald Green
Gatley21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Gatley
East Didsbury21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from East Didsbury
Manchester Piccadilly21:1621:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road21:2021:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Deansgate
Eccles21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Eccles
Patricroft21:3821:38
Liverpool Lime Street22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2020-01-28 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern22:13Liverpool Lime StreetWilmslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Broad Green
Roby21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Roby
Huyton21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Huyton
Whiston21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft22:1322:13
Wilmslow23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wilmslow (Tue 2020-01-28 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wilmslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern22:44WilmslowLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Wilmslow21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wilmslow
Styal21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Styal
Manchester Airport21:5321:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Airport
Heald Green22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Heald Green
Gatley22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Gatley
East Didsbury22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from East Didsbury
Manchester Piccadilly22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road22:2022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Deansgate
Eccles22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Eccles
Patricroft22:4422:44
Liverpool Lime Street23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2020-01-28 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern23:14Liverpool Lime StreetManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street22:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Broad Green
Roby22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Roby
Huyton22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Huyton
Whiston22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Patricroft (Tue 2020-01-28 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft23:1423:14
Manchester Piccadilly23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Piccadilly (Tue 2020-01-28 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T090
Route stops and distances
Manchester Airport, Manchester, Preston, Wigan and Newton-le-Willows - St Helens and Liverpool
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..