desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Patricroft railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Salford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
M30 0UR
Advertisement

Patricroft Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 29th November
Northern14:13Liverpool Lime StreetManchester AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Liverpool Lime Street13:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Patricroft14:1314:13
Eccles14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Eccles (Sun 2020-11-29 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Eccles
Deansgate14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Deansgate (Sun 2020-11-29 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2020-11-29 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly14:3014:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2020-11-29 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Mauldeth Road (Sun 2020-11-29 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Mauldeth Road
Burnage14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Burnage (Sun 2020-11-29 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Burnage
East Didsbury14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to East Didsbury (Sun 2020-11-29 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to East Didsbury
Gatley14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Gatley (Sun 2020-11-29 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Gatley
Heald Green14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Heald Green (Sun 2020-11-29 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Heald Green
Manchester Airport14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Airport (Sun 2020-11-29 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern14:38Manchester AirportLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Manchester Airport13:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Airport
Patricroft14:3814:38
Newton-Le-Willows14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Newton-Le-Willows (Sun 2020-11-29 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Earlestown (Sun 2020-11-29 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to St Helens Junction (Sun 2020-11-29 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Lea Green (Sun 2020-11-29 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Lea Green
Rainhill15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Rainhill (Sun 2020-11-29 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Rainhill
Whiston15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Whiston (Sun 2020-11-29 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Whiston
Huyton15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Huyton (Sun 2020-11-29 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Huyton
Roby15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Roby (Sun 2020-11-29 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Roby
Broad Green15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Broad Green (Sun 2020-11-29 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wavertree Technology Park (Sun 2020-11-29 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Liverpool Lime Street15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2020-11-29 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern15:12Liverpool Lime StreetManchester AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Liverpool Lime Street14:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Patricroft15:1215:12
Eccles15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Eccles (Sun 2020-11-29 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Eccles
Deansgate15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Deansgate (Sun 2020-11-29 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2020-11-29 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2020-11-29 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Mauldeth Road (Sun 2020-11-29 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Mauldeth Road
Burnage15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Burnage (Sun 2020-11-29 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Burnage
East Didsbury15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to East Didsbury (Sun 2020-11-29 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to East Didsbury
Gatley15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Gatley (Sun 2020-11-29 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Gatley
Heald Green15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Heald Green (Sun 2020-11-29 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Heald Green
Manchester Airport15:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Airport (Sun 2020-11-29 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern15:38Manchester AirportLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Manchester Airport15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Airport
Patricroft15:3815:38
Newton-Le-Willows15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Newton-Le-Willows (Sun 2020-11-29 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Earlestown (Sun 2020-11-29 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to St Helens Junction (Sun 2020-11-29 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Lea Green (Sun 2020-11-29 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Lea Green
Rainhill16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Rainhill (Sun 2020-11-29 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Rainhill
Whiston16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Whiston (Sun 2020-11-29 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Whiston
Huyton16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Huyton (Sun 2020-11-29 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Huyton
Roby16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Roby (Sun 2020-11-29 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Roby
Broad Green16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Broad Green (Sun 2020-11-29 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wavertree Technology Park (Sun 2020-11-29 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Liverpool Lime Street16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2020-11-29 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern16:12Liverpool Lime StreetManchester AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Liverpool Lime Street15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Patricroft16:1216:12
Eccles16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Eccles (Sun 2020-11-29 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Eccles
Deansgate16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Deansgate (Sun 2020-11-29 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2020-11-29 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2020-11-29 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Mauldeth Road (Sun 2020-11-29 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Mauldeth Road
Burnage16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Burnage (Sun 2020-11-29 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Burnage
East Didsbury16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to East Didsbury (Sun 2020-11-29 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to East Didsbury
Gatley16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Gatley (Sun 2020-11-29 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Gatley
Heald Green16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Heald Green (Sun 2020-11-29 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Heald Green
Manchester Airport16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Airport (Sun 2020-11-29 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern16:36Manchester AirportLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Manchester Airport15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Airport
Patricroft16:3616:36
Newton-Le-Willows16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Newton-Le-Willows (Sun 2020-11-29 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Earlestown (Sun 2020-11-29 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to St Helens Junction (Sun 2020-11-29 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Lea Green (Sun 2020-11-29 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Lea Green
Rainhill17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Rainhill (Sun 2020-11-29 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Rainhill
Whiston17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Whiston (Sun 2020-11-29 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Whiston
Huyton17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Huyton (Sun 2020-11-29 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Huyton
Roby17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Roby (Sun 2020-11-29 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Roby
Broad Green17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Broad Green (Sun 2020-11-29 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wavertree Technology Park (Sun 2020-11-29 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Liverpool Lime Street17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2020-11-29 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 29th November
Northern14:13Liverpool Lime StreetManchester AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street13:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Wavertree Technology Park13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Broad Green
Roby13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Roby
Huyton13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Huyton
Whiston13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft14:1314:13
Manchester Airport14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Airport (Sun 2020-11-29 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern14:38Manchester AirportLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Manchester Airport13:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Airport
Heald Green14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Heald Green
Gatley14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Gatley
East Didsbury14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from East Didsbury
Burnage14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Burnage
Mauldeth Road14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Mauldeth Road
Manchester Piccadilly14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road14:2414:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Deansgate
Eccles14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Eccles
Patricroft14:3814:38
Liverpool Lime Street15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2020-11-29 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern15:12Liverpool Lime StreetManchester AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street14:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Wavertree Technology Park14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Broad Green
Roby14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Roby
Huyton14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Huyton
Whiston14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft15:1215:12
Manchester Airport15:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Airport (Sun 2020-11-29 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern15:38Manchester AirportLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Manchester Airport15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Airport
Heald Green15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Heald Green
Gatley15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Gatley
East Didsbury15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from East Didsbury
Burnage15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Burnage
Mauldeth Road15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Mauldeth Road
Manchester Piccadilly15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Deansgate
Eccles15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Eccles
Patricroft15:3815:38
Liverpool Lime Street16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2020-11-29 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern16:12Liverpool Lime StreetManchester AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Wavertree Technology Park15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Broad Green
Roby15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Roby
Huyton15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Huyton
Whiston15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft16:1216:12
Manchester Airport16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Airport (Sun 2020-11-29 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern16:36Manchester AirportLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Manchester Airport15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Airport
Heald Green16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Heald Green
Gatley16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Gatley
East Didsbury16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from East Didsbury
Burnage16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Burnage
Mauldeth Road16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Mauldeth Road
Manchester Piccadilly16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road16:2416:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Deansgate
Eccles16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Patricroft (Sun 2020-11-29 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Eccles
Patricroft16:3616:36
Liverpool Lime Street17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2020-11-29 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T090
Route stops and distances
Manchester Airport, Manchester, Preston, Wigan and Newton-le-Willows - St Helens and Liverpool
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..