desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Patricroft railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Salford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
M30 0UR
Advertisement

Patricroft Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th November
Northern10:12Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Liverpool Lime Street09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Patricroft10:1210:12
Eccles10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Eccles (Wed 2019-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Eccles
Deansgate10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Deansgate (Wed 2019-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2019-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly10:2810:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2019-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Mauldeth Road (Wed 2019-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Mauldeth Road
Burnage10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Burnage (Wed 2019-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Burnage
East Didsbury10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to East Didsbury (Wed 2019-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to East Didsbury
Gatley10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Gatley (Wed 2019-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Gatley
Heald Green10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Heald Green (Wed 2019-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Heald Green
Manchester Airport10:5211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Airport (Wed 2019-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Airport
Styal11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Styal (Wed 2019-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Styal
Wilmslow11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wilmslow (Wed 2019-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wilmslow
Alderley Edge11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Alderley Edge (Wed 2019-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Alderley Edge
Holmes Chapel11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Holmes Chapel (Wed 2019-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Holmes Chapel
Sandbach11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Sandbach (Wed 2019-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Sandbach
Crewe11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Crewe (Wed 2019-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern10:37CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Crewe09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Crewe
Patricroft10:3710:37
Newton-Le-Willows10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Newton-Le-Willows (Wed 2019-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Earlestown (Wed 2019-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to St Helens Junction (Wed 2019-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Lea Green (Wed 2019-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Lea Green
Rainhill11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Rainhill (Wed 2019-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Rainhill
Whiston11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Whiston (Wed 2019-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Whiston
Huyton11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Huyton (Wed 2019-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Huyton
Roby11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Roby (Wed 2019-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Roby
Broad Green11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Broad Green (Wed 2019-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wavertree Technology Park (Wed 2019-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Edge Hill (Wed 2019-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2019-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern11:12Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Liverpool Lime Street10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Patricroft11:1211:12
Eccles11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Eccles (Wed 2019-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Eccles
Deansgate11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Deansgate (Wed 2019-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2019-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly11:2811:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2019-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Mauldeth Road (Wed 2019-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Mauldeth Road
Burnage11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Burnage (Wed 2019-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Burnage
East Didsbury11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to East Didsbury (Wed 2019-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to East Didsbury
Gatley11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Gatley (Wed 2019-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Gatley
Heald Green11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Heald Green (Wed 2019-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Heald Green
Manchester Airport11:5212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Airport (Wed 2019-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Airport
Styal12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Styal (Wed 2019-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Styal
Wilmslow12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wilmslow (Wed 2019-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wilmslow
Alderley Edge12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Alderley Edge (Wed 2019-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Alderley Edge
Holmes Chapel12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Holmes Chapel (Wed 2019-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Holmes Chapel
Sandbach12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Sandbach (Wed 2019-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Sandbach
Crewe12:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Crewe (Wed 2019-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern11:38CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Crewe10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Crewe
Patricroft11:3811:38
Newton-Le-Willows11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Newton-Le-Willows (Wed 2019-11-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Earlestown (Wed 2019-11-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to St Helens Junction (Wed 2019-11-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Lea Green (Wed 2019-11-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Lea Green
Rainhill12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Rainhill (Wed 2019-11-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Rainhill
Whiston12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Whiston (Wed 2019-11-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Whiston
Huyton12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Huyton (Wed 2019-11-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Huyton
Roby12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Roby (Wed 2019-11-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Roby
Broad Green12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Broad Green (Wed 2019-11-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wavertree Technology Park (Wed 2019-11-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Edge Hill (Wed 2019-11-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2019-11-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern12:12Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Liverpool Lime Street11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Patricroft12:1212:12
Eccles12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Eccles (Wed 2019-11-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Eccles
Deansgate12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Deansgate (Wed 2019-11-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2019-11-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly12:2812:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2019-11-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Mauldeth Road (Wed 2019-11-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Mauldeth Road
Burnage12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Burnage (Wed 2019-11-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Burnage
East Didsbury12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to East Didsbury (Wed 2019-11-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to East Didsbury
Gatley12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Gatley (Wed 2019-11-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Gatley
Heald Green12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Heald Green (Wed 2019-11-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Heald Green
Manchester Airport12:5213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Airport (Wed 2019-11-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Airport
Styal13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Styal (Wed 2019-11-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Styal
Wilmslow13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wilmslow (Wed 2019-11-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wilmslow
Alderley Edge13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Alderley Edge (Wed 2019-11-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Alderley Edge
Holmes Chapel13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Holmes Chapel (Wed 2019-11-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Holmes Chapel
Sandbach13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Sandbach (Wed 2019-11-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Sandbach
Crewe13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Crewe (Wed 2019-11-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern12:37CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Crewe11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Crewe
Patricroft12:3712:37
Newton-Le-Willows12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Newton-Le-Willows (Wed 2019-11-20 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Earlestown (Wed 2019-11-20 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to St Helens Junction (Wed 2019-11-20 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Lea Green (Wed 2019-11-20 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Lea Green
Rainhill13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Rainhill (Wed 2019-11-20 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Rainhill
Whiston13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Whiston (Wed 2019-11-20 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Whiston
Huyton13:0713:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Huyton (Wed 2019-11-20 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Huyton
Roby13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Roby (Wed 2019-11-20 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Roby
Broad Green13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Broad Green (Wed 2019-11-20 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wavertree Technology Park (Wed 2019-11-20 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Edge Hill (Wed 2019-11-20 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2019-11-20 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th November
Northern10:12Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Broad Green
Roby09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Roby
Huyton09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Huyton
Whiston09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft10:1210:12
Crewe11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Crewe (Wed 2019-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern10:37CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Crewe09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Crewe
Sandbach09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandbach to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Sandbach
Holmes Chapel09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmes Chapel to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Holmes Chapel
Alderley Edge09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alderley Edge to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Alderley Edge
Wilmslow09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wilmslow
Styal09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Styal
Manchester Airport09:5509:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Airport
Heald Green10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Heald Green
Gatley10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Gatley
East Didsbury10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from East Didsbury
Burnage10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Burnage
Mauldeth Road10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Mauldeth Road
Manchester Piccadilly10:2010:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Deansgate
Eccles10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Eccles
Patricroft10:3710:37
Liverpool Lime Street11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2019-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern11:12Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Broad Green
Roby10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Roby
Huyton10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Huyton
Whiston10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft11:1211:12
Crewe12:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Crewe (Wed 2019-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern11:38CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Crewe10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Crewe
Sandbach10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandbach to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Sandbach
Holmes Chapel10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmes Chapel to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Holmes Chapel
Alderley Edge10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alderley Edge to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Alderley Edge
Wilmslow10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wilmslow
Styal10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Styal
Manchester Airport10:5510:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Airport
Heald Green11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Heald Green
Gatley11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Gatley
East Didsbury11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from East Didsbury
Burnage11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Burnage
Mauldeth Road11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Mauldeth Road
Manchester Piccadilly11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road11:2411:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Deansgate
Eccles11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Eccles
Patricroft11:3811:38
Liverpool Lime Street12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2019-11-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern12:12Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Broad Green
Roby11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Roby
Huyton11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Huyton
Whiston11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft12:1212:12
Crewe13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Crewe (Wed 2019-11-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern12:37CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Crewe11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Crewe
Sandbach11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandbach to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Sandbach
Holmes Chapel11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmes Chapel to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Holmes Chapel
Alderley Edge11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alderley Edge to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Alderley Edge
Wilmslow11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wilmslow
Styal11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Styal
Manchester Airport11:5511:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Airport
Heald Green12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Heald Green
Gatley12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Gatley
East Didsbury12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from East Didsbury
Burnage12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Burnage
Mauldeth Road12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Mauldeth Road
Manchester Piccadilly12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road12:2412:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Deansgate
Eccles12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Patricroft (Wed 2019-11-20 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Eccles
Patricroft12:3712:37
Liverpool Lime Street13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2019-11-20 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T090
Route stops and distances
Manchester Airport, Manchester, Preston, Wigan and Newton-le-Willows - St Helens and Liverpool
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..