desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Par Railway Station

Wikipedia - Par railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd February
Great Western Railway18:502PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Penzance17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
Par18:4918:50
Lostwithiel18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2021-02-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Tue 2021-02-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Liskeard
Plymouth19:4119:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Plymouth (Tue 2021-02-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Plymouth
Totnes20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Totnes (Tue 2021-02-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Newton Abbot (Tue 2021-02-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids20:4520:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-02-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2021-02-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Taunton (Tue 2021-02-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads21:5022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2021-02-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa22:1122:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bath Spa (Tue 2021-02-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bath Spa
Chippenham22:2422:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Chippenham (Tue 2021-02-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Chippenham
Swindon (Wilts)22:3922:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Swindon (Wilts) (Tue 2021-02-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Didcot Parkway22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Didcot Parkway (Tue 2021-02-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading23:1023:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Reading (Tue 2021-02-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Reading
London Paddington23:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to London Paddington (Tue 2021-02-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:091London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
London Paddington15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from London Paddington
Par19:0919:09
St Austell19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Tue 2021-02-23 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Austell
Truro19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Truro (Tue 2021-02-23 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Truro
Redruth19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Redruth
Camborne19:5019:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Tue 2021-02-23 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Camborne
St Erth20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Erth
Penzance20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Tue 2021-02-23 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:172PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Penzance18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
Par19:1619:17
Lostwithiel19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2021-02-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Tue 2021-02-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Liskeard
St Germans19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Germans
Saltash20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Saltash (Tue 2021-02-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Saltash
Plymouth20:1220:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Plymouth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Ivybridge (Tue 2021-02-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Ivybridge
Totnes20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Totnes (Tue 2021-02-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot21:0021:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Newton Abbot (Tue 2021-02-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Teignmouth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Dawlish (Tue 2021-02-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Dawlish Warren
Exeter St Davids21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-02-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:311PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Plymouth18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Plymouth
Par19:3119:31
St Austell19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Tue 2021-02-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Austell
Truro19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Truro (Tue 2021-02-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Truro
Redruth20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Redruth
Camborne20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Tue 2021-02-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Camborne
Hayle20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Tue 2021-02-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Hayle
St Erth20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Erth
Penzance20:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Tue 2021-02-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway19:532PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Penzance18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
Par19:5119:53
Lostwithiel19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2021-02-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Tue 2021-02-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Liskeard
St Germans20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Germans
Saltash20:3520:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Saltash (Tue 2021-02-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Saltash
Plymouth20:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Plymouth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway20:172PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Penzance19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
Par20:1520:17
Lostwithiel20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2021-02-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Tue 2021-02-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Liskeard
Menheniot20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Menheniot (Tue 2021-02-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Menheniot
St Germans20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Germans
Saltash21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Saltash (Tue 2021-02-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2021-02-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-02-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Devonport (Tue 2021-02-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:2021:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Plymouth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Ivybridge (Tue 2021-02-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Ivybridge
Totnes22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Totnes (Tue 2021-02-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot22:1222:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Newton Abbot (Tue 2021-02-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Teignmouth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Dawlish (Tue 2021-02-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Starcross (Tue 2021-02-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2021-02-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-02-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd February
Great Western Railway18:492PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Penzance17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
St Erth17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Erth
Hayle17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Hayle
Camborne18:0518:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Camborne
Redruth18:1218:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Redruth
Truro18:2318:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Truro
St Austell18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Austell
Par18:4918:50
London Paddington23:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to London Paddington (Tue 2021-02-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:091London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
London Paddington15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from London Paddington
Reading15:2715:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Reading
Taunton16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth18:1418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par19:0919:09
Penzance20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Tue 2021-02-23 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:162PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Penzance18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
St Erth18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Erth
Hayle18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Hayle
Camborne18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Camborne
Redruth18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Redruth
Truro18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Truro
St Austell19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Austell
Par19:1619:17
Exeter St Davids21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-02-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:311PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Plymouth18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Saltash
St Germans18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Menheniot
Liskeard19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par19:3119:31
Penzance20:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Tue 2021-02-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway19:512PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Penzance18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
St Erth18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Truro
St Austell19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Austell
Par19:5119:53
Plymouth20:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Plymouth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway20:113NewquayParCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Newquay19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newquay to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Newquay
Quintrell Downs19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Quintrell Downs to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Quintrell Downs
St Columb Road19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Columb Road to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Columb Road
Roche19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roche to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Roche
Bugle19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bugle to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Bugle
Luxulyan19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luxulyan to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Luxulyan
Par20:11
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-03-05.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T142
Route stops and distances
Par - Newquay
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL24 2LT
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..