desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Par Railway Station

Wikipedia - Par railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 14th July
Great Western Railway15:441PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Plymouth14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Plymouth
Par15:4315:44
St Austell15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Sun 2019-07-14 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Austell
Truro16:0816:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Truro (Sun 2019-07-14 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Truro
Redruth16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Sun 2019-07-14 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Redruth
Camborne16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Sun 2019-07-14 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Camborne
St Erth16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Sun 2019-07-14 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Erth
Penzance16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Sun 2019-07-14 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:072PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Penzance15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
Par16:0616:07
Bodmin Parkway16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2019-07-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:2916:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Sun 2019-07-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Liskeard
Plymouth16:5617:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Plymouth (Sun 2019-07-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Plymouth
Totnes17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Totnes (Sun 2019-07-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Newton Abbot (Sun 2019-07-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-07-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway18:1518:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Tiverton Parkway (Sun 2019-07-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Taunton (Sun 2019-07-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Taunton
Reading19:4919:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Reading (Sun 2019-07-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Reading
London Paddington20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to London Paddington (Sun 2019-07-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:211London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
London Paddington12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from London Paddington
Par16:2016:21
St Austell16:2716:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Sun 2019-07-14 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Austell
Truro16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Truro (Sun 2019-07-14 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Truro
Redruth16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Sun 2019-07-14 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Redruth
Camborne17:0517:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Sun 2019-07-14 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Camborne
St Erth17:1717:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Sun 2019-07-14 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Erth
Penzance17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Sun 2019-07-14 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway17:141London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
London Paddington13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from London Paddington
Par17:1417:14
St Austell17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Sun 2019-07-14 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Austell
Truro17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Truro (Sun 2019-07-14 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Truro
Redruth17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Sun 2019-07-14 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Redruth
Camborne18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Sun 2019-07-14 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Camborne
St Erth18:1018:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Sun 2019-07-14 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Erth
Penzance18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Sun 2019-07-14 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway17:202PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Penzance16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
Par17:2017:20
Bodmin Parkway17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2019-07-14 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard17:4317:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Sun 2019-07-14 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Liskeard
Saltash18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Saltash (Sun 2019-07-14 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Saltash
Plymouth18:1118:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Plymouth (Sun 2019-07-14 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Plymouth
Exeter St Davids19:0819:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-07-14 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Exeter St Davids
Taunton19:3619:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Taunton (Sun 2019-07-14 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Taunton
Reading20:5620:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Reading (Sun 2019-07-14 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Reading
London Paddington21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to London Paddington (Sun 2019-07-14 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:281Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Exeter St Davids15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Par18:2718:28
St Austell18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Sun 2019-07-14 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Austell
Truro18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Truro (Sun 2019-07-14 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Truro
Redruth19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Sun 2019-07-14 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Redruth
Camborne19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Sun 2019-07-14 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Camborne
Hayle19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Sun 2019-07-14 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Hayle
St Erth19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Sun 2019-07-14 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Erth
Penzance19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Sun 2019-07-14 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 14th July
Great Western Railway15:431PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Plymouth14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Saltash
St Germans15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par15:4315:44
Penzance16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Sun 2019-07-14 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:062PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Penzance15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
St Erth15:0815:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Erth
Camborne15:2015:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Redruth
Truro15:4015:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Truro
St Austell15:5816:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Austell
Par16:0616:07
London Paddington20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to London Paddington (Sun 2019-07-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:201London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
London Paddington12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from London Paddington
Reading12:2812:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Reading
Newbury12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Newbury
Taunton13:5213:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids14:2114:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot14:4314:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth15:2515:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard15:5315:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par16:2016:21
Penzance17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Sun 2019-07-14 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway17:141London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
London Paddington13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from London Paddington
Reading13:2813:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Reading
Westbury14:1614:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Westbury
Taunton14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids15:1815:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth16:2216:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par17:1417:14
Penzance18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Sun 2019-07-14 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway17:202PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Penzance16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
St Erth16:2116:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Erth
Camborne16:3416:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Camborne
Redruth16:4116:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Redruth
Truro16:5416:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Truro
St Austell17:1217:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Austell
Par17:2017:20
London Paddington21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to London Paddington (Sun 2019-07-14 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:271Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Exeter St Davids15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren16:0516:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth17:1717:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Saltash
St Germans17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Menheniot
Liskeard18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par18:2718:28
Penzance19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Sun 2019-07-14 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T142
Route stops and distances
Par - Newquay
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL24 2LT
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..