desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Par Railway Station

Wikipedia - Par railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th March
Great Western Railway07:562PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Penzance06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
Par07:5507:56
Lostwithiel08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-03-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2019-03-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Sat 2019-03-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Liskeard
Plymouth08:4708:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Plymouth (Sat 2019-03-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Plymouth
Totnes09:1709:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Totnes (Sat 2019-03-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot09:3009:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Newton Abbot (Sat 2019-03-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids09:5109:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2019-03-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway10:0810:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2019-03-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton10:2210:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Taunton (Sat 2019-03-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Taunton
Westbury11:0011:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Westbury (Sat 2019-03-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Westbury
Reading11:4911:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Reading (Sat 2019-03-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Reading
London Paddington12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to London Paddington (Sat 2019-03-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:442PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Penzance07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
Par08:4308:44
Lostwithiel08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-03-16 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2019-03-16 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Sat 2019-03-16 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Liskeard
St Germans09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Sat 2019-03-16 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Germans
Saltash09:2809:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Saltash (Sat 2019-03-16 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Saltash
Plymouth09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Plymouth (Sat 2019-03-16 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:092PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Penzance07:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
Par09:0709:09
Bodmin Parkway09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2019-03-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Sat 2019-03-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Liskeard
Plymouth09:5710:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Plymouth (Sat 2019-03-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Ivybridge (Sat 2019-03-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Ivybridge
Totnes10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Totnes (Sat 2019-03-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Newton Abbot (Sat 2019-03-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids11:0311:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2019-03-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2019-03-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Taunton (Sat 2019-03-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Taunton
Reading12:5112:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Reading (Sat 2019-03-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Reading
London Paddington13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to London Paddington (Sat 2019-03-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:173ParNewquayCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Par09:17
Luxulyan09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Luxulyan (Sat 2019-03-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Luxulyan
Bugle09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bugle (Sat 2019-03-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bugle
Roche09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Roche (Sat 2019-03-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Roche
St Columb Road09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Columb Road (Sat 2019-03-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Columb Road
Quintrell Downs09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Quintrell Downs (Sat 2019-03-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Quintrell Downs
Newquay10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Newquay (Sat 2019-03-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Newquay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry09:272PenzanceGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Penzance08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
Par09:2609:27
Bodmin Parkway09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2019-03-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:4809:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Sat 2019-03-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Liskeard
Plymouth10:1710:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Plymouth (Sat 2019-03-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Plymouth
Totnes10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Totnes (Sat 2019-03-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Newton Abbot (Sat 2019-03-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids11:2111:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2019-03-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2019-03-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton11:4811:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Taunton (Sat 2019-03-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads12:2512:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bristol Temple Meads (Sat 2019-03-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bristol Parkway12:3812:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bristol Parkway (Sat 2019-03-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bristol Parkway
Cheltenham Spa13:0913:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Cheltenham Spa (Sat 2019-03-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Cheltenham Spa
Birmingham New Street13:5614:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-03-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Birmingham New Street
Tamworth Hl14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Tamworth Hl (Sat 2019-03-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Tamworth Hl
Derby14:3814:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Derby (Sat 2019-03-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Derby
Chesterfield15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Chesterfield (Sat 2019-03-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Chesterfield
Sheffield15:1715:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Sheffield (Sat 2019-03-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Sheffield
Wakefield Westgate15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Wakefield Westgate (Sat 2019-03-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Wakefield Westgate
Leeds16:0016:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Leeds (Sat 2019-03-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Leeds
York16:3016:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to York (Sat 2019-03-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to York
Darlington16:5817:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Darlington (Sat 2019-03-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Darlington
Durham17:1517:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Durham (Sat 2019-03-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Durham
Newcastle17:2917:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Newcastle (Sat 2019-03-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Newcastle
Alnmouth18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Alnmouth (Sat 2019-03-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Alnmouth
Berwick-Upon-Tweed18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Berwick-Upon-Tweed (Sat 2019-03-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Berwick-Upon-Tweed
Edinburgh19:0519:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Edinburgh (Sat 2019-03-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Edinburgh
Haymarket19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Haymarket (Sat 2019-03-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Haymarket
Motherwell19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Motherwell (Sat 2019-03-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Motherwell
Glasgow Central20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Glasgow Central (Sat 2019-03-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:042PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Penzance09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
Par10:0310:04
Bodmin Parkway10:1410:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2019-03-16 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard10:2710:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Sat 2019-03-16 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Liskeard
Plymouth10:5311:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Plymouth (Sat 2019-03-16 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Plymouth
Exeter St Davids11:5211:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2019-03-16 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Exeter St Davids
Reading13:3113:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Reading (Sat 2019-03-16 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Reading
London Paddington14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to London Paddington (Sat 2019-03-16 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th March
Great Western Railway07:552PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Penzance06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Erth
Camborne07:1007:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Camborne
Redruth07:1707:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Redruth
Truro07:3007:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Truro
St Austell07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Austell
Par07:5507:56
London Paddington12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to London Paddington (Sat 2019-03-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:383NewquayParCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Newquay07:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newquay to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Newquay
Quintrell Downs07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Quintrell Downs to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Quintrell Downs
St Columb Road08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Columb Road to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Columb Road
Roche08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roche to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Roche
Bugle08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bugle to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Bugle
Luxulyan08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luxulyan to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Luxulyan
Par08:38
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:432PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Penzance07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Erth
Hayle07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Hayle
Camborne08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Camborne
Redruth08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Redruth
Truro08:1808:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Truro
St Austell08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Austell
Par08:4308:44
Plymouth09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Plymouth (Sat 2019-03-16 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:072PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Penzance07:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
St Erth08:0708:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Erth
Hayle08:1208:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Hayle
Camborne08:2208:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Camborne
Redruth08:2908:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Redruth
Truro08:4208:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Truro
St Austell09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Austell
Par09:0709:09
London Paddington13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to London Paddington (Sat 2019-03-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry09:262PenzanceGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Penzance08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
St Erth08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Erth
Camborne08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Camborne
Redruth08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Redruth
Truro09:0209:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Truro
St Austell09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Austell
Par09:2609:27
Glasgow Central20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Glasgow Central (Sat 2019-03-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:032PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Penzance09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
St Erth09:0809:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Erth
Camborne09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Camborne
Redruth09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Redruth
Truro09:3809:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Truro
St Austell09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Sat 2019-03-16 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Austell
Par10:0310:04
London Paddington14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to London Paddington (Sat 2019-03-16 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T142
Route stops and distances
Par - Newquay
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL24 2LT
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..