desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Par Railway Station

Wikipedia - Par railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th November
Great Western Railway13:361Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Bristol Temple Meads09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Par13:3513:36
St Austell13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Austell
Truro13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Truro (Fri 2018-11-09 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Truro
Redruth14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Redruth
Camborne14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Fri 2018-11-09 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Camborne
Hayle14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Fri 2018-11-09 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Hayle
St Erth14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Fri 2018-11-09 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Erth
Penzance14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Fri 2018-11-09 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:592PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Penzance12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
Par13:5813:59
Lostwithiel14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Liskeard
Menheniot14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Menheniot (Fri 2018-11-09 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Menheniot
St Germans14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Germans
Saltash14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Saltash (Fri 2018-11-09 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Saltash
Plymouth14:5315:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Plymouth (Fri 2018-11-09 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Ivybridge (Fri 2018-11-09 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Ivybridge
Totnes15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Totnes (Fri 2018-11-09 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-11-09 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:021London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
London Paddington10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from London Paddington
Par14:0014:02
St Austell14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Austell
Truro14:2514:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Truro (Fri 2018-11-09 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Truro
Redruth14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Redruth
Camborne14:4514:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Fri 2018-11-09 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Camborne
Hayle14:5414:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Fri 2018-11-09 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Hayle
St Erth14:5915:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Fri 2018-11-09 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Erth
Penzance15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Fri 2018-11-09 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:073ParNewquayCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Par14:07
Luxulyan14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Luxulyan (Fri 2018-11-09 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Luxulyan
Bugle14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bugle (Fri 2018-11-09 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bugle
Roche14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Roche (Fri 2018-11-09 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Roche
St Columb Road14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Columb Road (Fri 2018-11-09 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Columb Road
Quintrell Downs14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Quintrell Downs (Fri 2018-11-09 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Quintrell Downs
Newquay14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Newquay (Fri 2018-11-09 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Newquay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:011PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Plymouth14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Plymouth
Par15:0015:01
St Austell15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Austell
Truro15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Truro (Fri 2018-11-09 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Truro
Redruth15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Redruth
Camborne15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Fri 2018-11-09 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Camborne
Hayle15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Fri 2018-11-09 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Hayle
St Erth15:5515:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Fri 2018-11-09 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Erth
Penzance16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Fri 2018-11-09 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:062PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Penzance14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
Par15:0415:06
Bodmin Parkway15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Liskeard
Plymouth15:5516:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Plymouth (Fri 2018-11-09 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Plymouth
Totnes16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Totnes (Fri 2018-11-09 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-11-09 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids16:5917:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-11-09 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Taunton (Fri 2018-11-09 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Taunton
Reading18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Reading (Fri 2018-11-09 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Reading
London Paddington19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to London Paddington (Fri 2018-11-09 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th November
Great Western Railway13:351Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Yatton
Worle10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Worle
Weston-super-Mare10:2210:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids11:3211:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot11:5511:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth12:4012:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Saltash
St Germans12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par13:3513:36
Penzance14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Fri 2018-11-09 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:543NewquayParCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Newquay13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newquay to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Newquay
Quintrell Downs13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Quintrell Downs to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Quintrell Downs
St Columb Road13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Columb Road to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Columb Road
Roche13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roche to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Roche
Bugle13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bugle to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Bugle
Luxulyan13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luxulyan to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Luxulyan
Par13:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:582PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Penzance12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
St Erth13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Erth
Hayle13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Hayle
Camborne13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Camborne
Redruth13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Redruth
Truro13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Truro
St Austell13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Austell
Par13:5813:59
Newton Abbot15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-11-09 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:001London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
London Paddington10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from London Paddington
Reading10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Reading
Exeter St Davids12:0312:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot12:2712:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Newton Abbot
Plymouth13:0413:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard13:3613:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway13:4913:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par14:0014:02
Penzance15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Fri 2018-11-09 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway15:001PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Plymouth14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Saltash
St Germans14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par15:0015:01
Penzance16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Fri 2018-11-09 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:042PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Penzance14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
St Erth14:0814:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Erth
Camborne14:1914:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Camborne
Redruth14:2614:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Redruth
Truro14:3914:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Truro
St Austell14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Austell
Par15:0415:06
London Paddington19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to London Paddington (Fri 2018-11-09 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T142
Route stops and distances
Par - Newquay
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL24 2LT
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..