desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Par Railway Station

Wikipedia - Par railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 12th October
CrossCountry07:151PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Plymouth06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Plymouth
Par07:1407:15
St Austell07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Fri 2018-10-12 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Austell
Truro07:3607:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Truro (Fri 2018-10-12 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Truro
Redruth07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Fri 2018-10-12 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Redruth
Camborne07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Fri 2018-10-12 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Camborne
Hayle08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Hayle
St Erth08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Fri 2018-10-12 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Erth
Penzance08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Fri 2018-10-12 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry07:272PenzanceGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Penzance06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
Par07:2607:27
Bodmin Parkway07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-10-12 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:5107:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Fri 2018-10-12 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Liskeard
Plymouth08:2008:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Plymouth (Fri 2018-10-12 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Plymouth
Totnes08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Totnes (Fri 2018-10-12 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot09:0109:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-10-12 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids09:2209:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-10-12 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2018-10-12 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Taunton (Fri 2018-10-12 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads10:2510:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2018-10-12 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bristol Parkway10:3810:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bristol Parkway (Fri 2018-10-12 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bristol Parkway
Cheltenham Spa11:0911:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Cheltenham Spa (Fri 2018-10-12 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Cheltenham Spa
Birmingham New Street11:5812:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-10-12 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Birmingham New Street
Tamworth Hl12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Tamworth Hl (Fri 2018-10-12 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Tamworth Hl
Derby12:4112:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Derby (Fri 2018-10-12 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Derby
Chesterfield13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Chesterfield (Fri 2018-10-12 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Chesterfield
Sheffield13:1713:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Sheffield (Fri 2018-10-12 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Sheffield
Wakefield Westgate13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Wakefield Westgate (Fri 2018-10-12 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Wakefield Westgate
Leeds14:0014:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Leeds (Fri 2018-10-12 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Leeds
York14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to York (Fri 2018-10-12 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to York
Darlington14:5815:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Darlington (Fri 2018-10-12 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Darlington
Durham15:1515:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Durham (Fri 2018-10-12 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Durham
Newcastle15:3015:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Newcastle (Fri 2018-10-12 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Newcastle
Alnmouth16:0116:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Alnmouth (Fri 2018-10-12 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Alnmouth
Berwick-Upon-Tweed16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Berwick-Upon-Tweed (Fri 2018-10-12 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Berwick-Upon-Tweed
Edinburgh17:0517:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-10-12 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Edinburgh
Haymarket17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Haymarket (Fri 2018-10-12 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Haymarket
Motherwell17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Motherwell (Fri 2018-10-12 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Motherwell
Glasgow Central18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:532PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Penzance06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
Par07:5107:53
Lostwithiel07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-10-12 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway08:0508:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-10-12 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard08:1808:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Fri 2018-10-12 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Liskeard
St Germans08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Fri 2018-10-12 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Germans
Saltash08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Saltash (Fri 2018-10-12 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Saltash
Plymouth08:4908:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Plymouth (Fri 2018-10-12 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Ivybridge (Fri 2018-10-12 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Ivybridge
Totnes09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Totnes (Fri 2018-10-12 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-10-12 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids09:5309:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-10-12 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2018-10-12 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Taunton (Fri 2018-10-12 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Taunton
Westbury11:0311:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Westbury (Fri 2018-10-12 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Westbury
Reading11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Reading (Fri 2018-10-12 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Reading
London Paddington12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to London Paddington (Fri 2018-10-12 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:031PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Plymouth07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Plymouth
Par08:0208:03
St Austell08:0908:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Fri 2018-10-12 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Austell
Truro08:2708:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Truro (Fri 2018-10-12 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Truro
Redruth08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Fri 2018-10-12 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Redruth
Camborne08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Fri 2018-10-12 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Camborne
Hayle08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Hayle
St Erth09:0009:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Fri 2018-10-12 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Erth
Penzance09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Fri 2018-10-12 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:502PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Penzance07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
Par08:4908:50
Bodmin Parkway09:0009:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-10-12 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:1309:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Fri 2018-10-12 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Liskeard
St Germans09:2509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Fri 2018-10-12 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Germans
Saltash09:3309:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Saltash (Fri 2018-10-12 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Saltash
Plymouth09:4509:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Plymouth (Fri 2018-10-12 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Ivybridge (Fri 2018-10-12 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Ivybridge
Totnes10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Totnes (Fri 2018-10-12 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-10-12 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids10:5310:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-10-12 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2018-10-12 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Taunton (Fri 2018-10-12 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Taunton
Reading12:4212:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Reading (Fri 2018-10-12 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Reading
London Paddington13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to London Paddington (Fri 2018-10-12 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:081Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Bristol Temple Meads05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Par09:0809:08
St Austell09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Fri 2018-10-12 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Austell
Truro09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Truro (Fri 2018-10-12 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Truro
Redruth09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Fri 2018-10-12 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Redruth
Camborne09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Fri 2018-10-12 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Camborne
Hayle10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Fri 2018-10-12 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Hayle
St Erth10:0510:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Fri 2018-10-12 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Erth
Penzance10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Fri 2018-10-12 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 12th October
CrossCountry07:141PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Plymouth06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par07:1407:15
Penzance08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Fri 2018-10-12 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry07:262PenzanceGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Penzance06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Erth
Camborne06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Redruth
Truro07:0207:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Truro
St Austell07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Austell
Par07:2607:27
Glasgow Central18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:512PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Penzance06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:5506:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Erth
Camborne07:0607:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Camborne
Redruth07:1307:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Redruth
Truro07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Truro
St Austell07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Austell
Par07:5107:53
London Paddington12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to London Paddington (Fri 2018-10-12 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:021PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Plymouth07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Devonport
Saltash07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Saltash
St Germans07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard07:3407:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par08:0208:03
Penzance09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Fri 2018-10-12 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:492PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Penzance07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Erth
Hayle07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Hayle
Camborne08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Camborne
Redruth08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Redruth
Truro08:2308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Truro
St Austell08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Austell
Par08:4908:50
London Paddington13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to London Paddington (Fri 2018-10-12 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:543Exeter St DavidsParCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Exeter St Davids06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth07:3607:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Saltash
St Germans08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel08:3808:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Fri 2018-10-12 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par08:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T142
Route stops and distances
Par - Newquay
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL24 2LT
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..