desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Par Railway Station

Wikipedia - Par railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 12th July
Great Western Railway13:283London PaddingtonNewquayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
London Paddington09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from London Paddington
Par13:2713:28
Newquay14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Newquay (Thu 2018-07-12 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Newquay
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway13:383NewquayPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Newquay12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newquay to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Newquay
Par13:3513:38
St Austell13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Thu 2018-07-12 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Austell
Truro14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Truro (Thu 2018-07-12 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Truro
Redruth14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Redruth
Camborne14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Camborne
Hayle14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Hayle
St Erth14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Thu 2018-07-12 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Erth
Penzance14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:592PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Penzance12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
Par13:5813:59
Lostwithiel14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Thu 2018-07-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Liskeard
Menheniot14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Menheniot (Thu 2018-07-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Menheniot
St Germans14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Thu 2018-07-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Germans
Saltash14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Saltash (Thu 2018-07-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Saltash
Plymouth14:5315:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Plymouth (Thu 2018-07-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-07-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Ivybridge
Totnes15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Totnes (Thu 2018-07-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-07-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:011PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Plymouth14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Plymouth
Par15:0015:01
St Austell15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Thu 2018-07-12 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Austell
Truro15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Truro (Thu 2018-07-12 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Truro
Redruth15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Redruth
Camborne15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Camborne
Hayle15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Hayle
St Erth15:5515:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Thu 2018-07-12 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Erth
Penzance16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:062PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Penzance14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
Par15:0415:06
Bodmin Parkway15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Liskeard
Plymouth15:5516:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Plymouth (Thu 2018-07-12 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Plymouth
Totnes16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Totnes (Thu 2018-07-12 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-07-12 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids16:5917:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-07-12 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Taunton (Thu 2018-07-12 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Taunton
Reading18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Reading (Thu 2018-07-12 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Reading
London Paddington19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to London Paddington (Thu 2018-07-12 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:013NewquayLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Newquay15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newquay to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Newquay
Par15:5916:01
Lostwithiel16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Thu 2018-07-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:1516:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:2816:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Liskeard
Plymouth16:5416:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Plymouth (Thu 2018-07-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge17:1117:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-07-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Ivybridge
Totnes17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Totnes (Thu 2018-07-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot17:3917:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-07-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids18:0018:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-07-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Taunton (Thu 2018-07-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Taunton
Castle Cary18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Castle Cary (Thu 2018-07-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Castle Cary
Westbury19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Westbury (Thu 2018-07-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Westbury
Pewsey19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Pewsey (Thu 2018-07-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Pewsey
Newbury19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Newbury (Thu 2018-07-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Newbury
Reading20:0820:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Reading (Thu 2018-07-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Reading
London Paddington20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to London Paddington (Thu 2018-07-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 12th July
Great Western Railway13:273London PaddingtonNewquayCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
London Paddington09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from London Paddington
Reading09:2709:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Reading
Castle Cary10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Castle Cary
Taunton10:4810:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth12:1912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Saltash
St Germans12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par13:2713:28
Newquay14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Newquay (Thu 2018-07-12 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Newquay
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway13:353NewquayPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Newquay12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newquay to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Newquay
Quintrell Downs12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Quintrell Downs to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Quintrell Downs
St Columb Road12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Columb Road to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Columb Road
Roche13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roche to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Roche
Bugle13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bugle to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Bugle
Luxulyan13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luxulyan to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Luxulyan
Par13:3513:38
Penzance14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:582PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Penzance12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
St Erth13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Erth
Hayle13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Hayle
Camborne13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Camborne
Redruth13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Redruth
Truro13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Truro
St Austell13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Austell
Par13:5813:59
Newton Abbot15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-07-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:001PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Plymouth14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Saltash
St Germans14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par15:0015:01
Penzance16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:042PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Penzance14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
St Erth14:0814:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Erth
Camborne14:1914:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Camborne
Redruth14:2614:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Redruth
Truro14:3914:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Truro
St Austell14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Austell
Par15:0415:06
London Paddington19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to London Paddington (Thu 2018-07-12 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway15:513PenzanceParCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Penzance14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
St Erth14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Redruth
Truro15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Truro
St Austell15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Austell
Par15:51
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T142
Route stops and distances
Par - Newquay
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL24 2LT
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..