desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Palmers Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N13 4QU
Advertisement

Palmers Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Great Northern06:25Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Hertford North06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hertford North
Palmers Green06:2506:25
Bowes Park06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bowes Park (Thu 2021-04-15 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hornsey (Thu 2021-04-15 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Harringay (Thu 2021-04-15 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-04-15 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Drayton Park (Thu 2021-04-15 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2021-04-15 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Essex Road (Thu 2021-04-15 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Thu 2021-04-15 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Thu 2021-04-15 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:36MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Moorgate06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Palmers Green06:3506:36
Winchmore Hill06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Thu 2021-04-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Thu 2021-04-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Gordon Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Crews Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Thu 2021-04-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Cuffley
Bayford06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Thu 2021-04-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bayford
Hertford North07:0007:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hertford North (Thu 2021-04-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2021-04-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Stevenage (Thu 2021-04-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:40StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Stevenage06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Stevenage
Palmers Green06:4006:40
Bowes Park06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bowes Park (Thu 2021-04-15 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hornsey (Thu 2021-04-15 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Harringay (Thu 2021-04-15 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-04-15 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Drayton Park (Thu 2021-04-15 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2021-04-15 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Essex Road (Thu 2021-04-15 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Thu 2021-04-15 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Thu 2021-04-15 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:53MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Moorgate06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Palmers Green06:5206:53
Winchmore Hill06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Gordon Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Crews Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Cuffley
Bayford07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bayford
Hertford North07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hertford North (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:55Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Hertford North06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hertford North
Palmers Green06:5506:55
Bowes Park06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bowes Park (Thu 2021-04-15 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hornsey (Thu 2021-04-15 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Harringay (Thu 2021-04-15 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-04-15 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Drayton Park (Thu 2021-04-15 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2021-04-15 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Essex Road (Thu 2021-04-15 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Thu 2021-04-15 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate07:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Thu 2021-04-15 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:08MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Moorgate06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Palmers Green07:0707:08
Winchmore Hill07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Thu 2021-04-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Thu 2021-04-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Gordon Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Thu 2021-04-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Cuffley
Hertford North07:2907:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hertford North (Thu 2021-04-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2021-04-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Stevenage (Thu 2021-04-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Great Northern06:25Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Hertford North06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green06:2506:25
Moorgate06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Thu 2021-04-15 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:35MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Moorgate06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green06:3506:36
Stevenage07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Stevenage (Thu 2021-04-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:40StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Stevenage06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green06:4006:40
Moorgate07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Thu 2021-04-15 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:52MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Moorgate06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green06:5206:53
Hertford North07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hertford North (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:55Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Hertford North06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green06:5506:55
Moorgate07:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Thu 2021-04-15 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:07MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Moorgate06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green07:0707:08
Stevenage07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Stevenage (Thu 2021-04-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..