desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Palmers Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N13 4QU
Advertisement

Palmers Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th January
Great Northern13:08StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Stevenage12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Stevenage
Palmers Green13:0713:08
Bowes Park13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bowes Park (Sun 2021-01-17 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2021-01-17 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hornsey (Sun 2021-01-17 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Harringay (Sun 2021-01-17 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park13:2013:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Finsbury Park (Sun 2021-01-17 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2021-01-17 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Essex Road (Sun 2021-01-17 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Sun 2021-01-17 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Sun 2021-01-17 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:10MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Moorgate12:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Palmers Green13:1013:10
Winchmore Hill13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Winchmore Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Sun 2021-01-17 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Sun 2021-01-17 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Gordon Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Crews Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Sun 2021-01-17 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Cuffley
Bayford13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Sun 2021-01-17 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bayford
Hertford North13:3413:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hertford North (Sun 2021-01-17 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2021-01-17 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Stevenage (Sun 2021-01-17 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:38StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Stevenage12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Stevenage
Palmers Green13:3713:38
Bowes Park13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bowes Park (Sun 2021-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2021-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hornsey (Sun 2021-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Harringay (Sun 2021-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park13:5013:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Finsbury Park (Sun 2021-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2021-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Essex Road (Sun 2021-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Sun 2021-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Sun 2021-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:40MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Moorgate13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Palmers Green13:4013:40
Winchmore Hill13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Winchmore Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Sun 2021-01-17 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Sun 2021-01-17 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Gordon Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Crews Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Sun 2021-01-17 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Cuffley
Bayford14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Sun 2021-01-17 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bayford
Hertford North14:0414:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hertford North (Sun 2021-01-17 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2021-01-17 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Stevenage (Sun 2021-01-17 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:08StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Stevenage13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Stevenage
Palmers Green14:0714:08
Bowes Park14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bowes Park (Sun 2021-01-17 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2021-01-17 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hornsey (Sun 2021-01-17 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Harringay (Sun 2021-01-17 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park14:2014:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Finsbury Park (Sun 2021-01-17 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2021-01-17 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Essex Road (Sun 2021-01-17 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Sun 2021-01-17 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Sun 2021-01-17 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:10MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Moorgate13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Palmers Green14:1014:10
Winchmore Hill14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Winchmore Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Sun 2021-01-17 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Sun 2021-01-17 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Gordon Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Crews Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Sun 2021-01-17 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Cuffley
Bayford14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Sun 2021-01-17 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bayford
Hertford North14:3414:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hertford North (Sun 2021-01-17 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2021-01-17 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Stevenage (Sun 2021-01-17 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th January
Great Northern13:07StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Stevenage12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North12:4012:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green13:0713:08
Moorgate13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Sun 2021-01-17 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:10MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Moorgate12:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green13:1013:10
Stevenage13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Stevenage (Sun 2021-01-17 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:37StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Stevenage12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North13:1013:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green13:3713:38
Moorgate14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Sun 2021-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:40MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Moorgate13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green13:4013:40
Stevenage14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Stevenage (Sun 2021-01-17 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:07StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Stevenage13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North13:4013:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green14:0714:08
Moorgate14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Sun 2021-01-17 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:10MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Moorgate13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green14:1014:10
Stevenage14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Stevenage (Sun 2021-01-17 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..