desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Palmers Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N13 4QU
Advertisement

Palmers Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th June
Great Northern23:06MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Moorgate22:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Palmers Green23:0523:06
Winchmore Hill23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2022-06-28 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Tue 2022-06-28 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Tue 2022-06-28 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Gordon Hill (Tue 2022-06-28 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Crews Hill (Tue 2022-06-28 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Tue 2022-06-28 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Cuffley
Bayford23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Tue 2022-06-28 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bayford
Hertford North23:3023:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hertford North (Tue 2022-06-28 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2022-06-28 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage23:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Stevenage (Tue 2022-06-28 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:10StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Stevenage22:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Stevenage
Palmers Green23:1023:10
Bowes Park23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bowes Park (Tue 2022-06-28 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2022-06-28 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hornsey (Tue 2022-06-28 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Harringay (Tue 2022-06-28 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park23:2323:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Finsbury Park (Tue 2022-06-28 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Drayton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2022-06-28 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Essex Road (Tue 2022-06-28 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Tue 2022-06-28 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Tue 2022-06-28 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:36MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Moorgate23:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Palmers Green23:3523:36
Winchmore Hill23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2022-06-28 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Tue 2022-06-28 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Tue 2022-06-28 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Gordon Hill (Tue 2022-06-28 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Crews Hill (Tue 2022-06-28 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Tue 2022-06-28 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Cuffley
Bayford23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Tue 2022-06-28 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bayford
Hertford North00:0100:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hertford North (Tue 2022-06-28 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2022-06-28 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Stevenage (Tue 2022-06-28 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:40StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Stevenage23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Stevenage
Palmers Green23:4023:40
Bowes Park23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bowes Park (Tue 2022-06-28 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2022-06-28 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hornsey (Tue 2022-06-28 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Harringay (Tue 2022-06-28 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Finsbury Park (Tue 2022-06-28 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Drayton Park (Tue 2022-06-28 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2022-06-28 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Essex Road (Tue 2022-06-28 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Tue 2022-06-28 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate00:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Tue 2022-06-28 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 29th June
Great Northern00:08StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Stevenage23:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Palmers Green (Wed 2022-06-29 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Stevenage
Palmers Green00:0800:08
Bowes Park00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bowes Park (Wed 2022-06-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2022-06-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey00:1500:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hornsey (Wed 2022-06-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Harringay (Wed 2022-06-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park00:2100:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Finsbury Park (Wed 2022-06-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park00:2400:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Drayton Park (Wed 2022-06-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington00:2600:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2022-06-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Essex Road (Wed 2022-06-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Wed 2022-06-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Wed 2022-06-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern00:08MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Moorgate23:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Wed 2022-06-29 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Palmers Green00:0700:08
Winchmore Hill00:1000:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Winchmore Hill (Wed 2022-06-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Wed 2022-06-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Wed 2022-06-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill00:1700:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Gordon Hill (Wed 2022-06-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Crews Hill (Wed 2022-06-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Wed 2022-06-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Cuffley
Bayford00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Wed 2022-06-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bayford
Hertford North00:3200:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hertford North (Wed 2022-06-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Wed 2022-06-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage00:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Stevenage (Wed 2022-06-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th June
Great Northern23:05MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Moorgate22:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green23:0523:06
Stevenage23:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Stevenage (Tue 2022-06-28 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:10StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Stevenage22:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North22:4422:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green23:1023:10
Moorgate23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Tue 2022-06-28 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:35MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Moorgate23:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park23:2023:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green23:3523:36
Stevenage00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Stevenage (Tue 2022-06-28 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:40StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Stevenage23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North23:1423:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-06-28 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green23:4023:40
Moorgate00:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Tue 2022-06-28 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 29th June
Great Northern00:07MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Moorgate23:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Wed 2022-06-29 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Palmers Green (Wed 2022-06-29 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Palmers Green (Wed 2022-06-29 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Palmers Green (Wed 2022-06-29 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Palmers Green (Wed 2022-06-29 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park23:5023:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Palmers Green (Wed 2022-06-29 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Palmers Green (Wed 2022-06-29 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Palmers Green (Wed 2022-06-29 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Wed 2022-06-29 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Palmers Green (Wed 2022-06-29 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green00:0700:08
Stevenage00:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Stevenage (Wed 2022-06-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern00:08StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Stevenage23:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Palmers Green (Wed 2022-06-29 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Wed 2022-06-29 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Palmers Green (Wed 2022-06-29 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Wed 2022-06-29 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Wed 2022-06-29 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Palmers Green (Wed 2022-06-29 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Palmers Green (Wed 2022-06-29 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase23:5900:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Wed 2022-06-29 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Wed 2022-06-29 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Palmers Green (Wed 2022-06-29 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green00:0800:08
Moorgate00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Wed 2022-06-29 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 016
London to Potters Bar, Hatfield, Welwyn Garden City, Enfield Chase, Hertford North and Stevenage
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..