desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Overton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Basingstoke And Deane
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG25 3JJ
Advertisement

Overton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
South West Trains19:17London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Overton departures
London Waterloo18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from London Waterloo
Overton19:1619:17
Whitchurch (Hampshire)19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Wed 2024-06-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Andover (Wed 2024-06-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Andover
Grateley19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Grateley (Wed 2024-06-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Grateley
Salisbury19:5119:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Salisbury (Wed 2024-06-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Salisbury
Tisbury20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Tisbury (Wed 2024-06-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Wed 2024-06-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Templecombe (Wed 2024-06-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Templecombe
Sherborne20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Sherborne (Wed 2024-06-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Sherborne
Yeovil Junction20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Yeovil Junction (Wed 2024-06-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Crewkerne (Wed 2024-06-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Crewkerne
Axminster21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Axminster (Wed 2024-06-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Axminster
Honiton21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Honiton (Wed 2024-06-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Honiton
Feniton21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Feniton (Wed 2024-06-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2024-06-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Pinhoe (Wed 2024-06-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Exeter Central (Wed 2024-06-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2024-06-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:20SalisburyReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Overton departures
Salisbury18:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from Salisbury
Overton19:2019:20
Basingstoke19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Basingstoke (Wed 2024-06-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Basingstoke
Reading19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Reading (Wed 2024-06-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Reading
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:47London WaterlooYeovil Pen MillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Overton departures
London Waterloo18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from London Waterloo
Overton19:4719:47
Whitchurch (Hampshire)19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Wed 2024-06-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Andover (Wed 2024-06-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Andover
Grateley20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Grateley (Wed 2024-06-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Grateley
Salisbury20:2120:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Salisbury (Wed 2024-06-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Salisbury
Tisbury20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Tisbury (Wed 2024-06-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)20:4820:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Wed 2024-06-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Templecombe (Wed 2024-06-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Templecombe
Sherborne21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Sherborne (Wed 2024-06-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Sherborne
Yeovil Junction21:1221:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Yeovil Junction (Wed 2024-06-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Yeovil Junction
Yeovil Pen Mill21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Yeovil Pen Mill (Wed 2024-06-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:01Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Overton departures
Exeter St Davids17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Overton20:0120:01
Basingstoke20:0920:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Basingstoke (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Basingstoke
Woking20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Woking (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Clapham Junction (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:16London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Overton departures
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from London Waterloo
Overton20:1520:16
Whitchurch (Hampshire)20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Wed 2024-06-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Andover (Wed 2024-06-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Andover
Grateley20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Grateley (Wed 2024-06-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Grateley
Salisbury20:5020:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Salisbury (Wed 2024-06-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Salisbury
Tisbury21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Tisbury (Wed 2024-06-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Wed 2024-06-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Templecombe (Wed 2024-06-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Templecombe
Sherborne21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Sherborne (Wed 2024-06-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Sherborne
Yeovil Junction21:3921:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Yeovil Junction (Wed 2024-06-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Crewkerne (Wed 2024-06-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Crewkerne
Axminster22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Axminster (Wed 2024-06-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Axminster
Honiton22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Honiton (Wed 2024-06-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Honiton
Whimple22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Whimple (Wed 2024-06-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2024-06-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Pinhoe (Wed 2024-06-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Exeter Central (Wed 2024-06-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2024-06-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:46London WaterlooSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Overton departures
London Waterloo19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from London Waterloo
Overton20:4620:46
Whitchurch (Hampshire)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Wed 2024-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Andover (Wed 2024-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Andover
Grateley21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Grateley (Wed 2024-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Grateley
Salisbury21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Salisbury (Wed 2024-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
South West Trains19:16London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Overton arrivals
London Waterloo18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from London Waterloo
Basingstoke19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton19:1619:17
Exeter St Davids21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2024-06-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:20SalisburyReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Overton arrivals
Salisbury18:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from Salisbury
Grateley18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from Grateley
Andover19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton19:2019:20
Reading19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Reading (Wed 2024-06-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Reading
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:47London WaterlooYeovil Pen MillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Overton arrivals
London Waterloo18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from London Waterloo
Basingstoke19:3119:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton19:4719:47
Yeovil Pen Mill21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Yeovil Pen Mill (Wed 2024-06-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:01Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Overton arrivals
Exeter St Davids17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from Feniton
Honiton17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from Honiton
Axminster18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Sherborne18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from Sherborne
Templecombe18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from Tisbury
Salisbury19:2219:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from Salisbury
Grateley19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from Grateley
Andover19:4219:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton20:0120:01
London Waterloo21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:15London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Overton arrivals
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton20:1520:16
Exeter St Davids22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2024-06-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:46London WaterlooSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Overton arrivals
London Waterloo19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Basingstoke20:3420:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Overton (Wed 2024-06-19 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton20:4620:46
Salisbury21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Salisbury (Wed 2024-06-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Overton departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 153
London to Salisbury, Westbury, Yeovil, Axminster and Exeter
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...