desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Otford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN14 5QY
Advertisement

Otford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Southeastern16:32Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
Canterbury West15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Canterbury West
Otford16:3216:32
Swanley16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Swanley
Bromley South16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink16:37London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
London Blackfriars15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Otford16:3716:37
Bat & Ball16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Sat 2018-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sevenoaks (Sat 2018-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:37SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
Sevenoaks16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Otford16:3716:37
Shoreham (Kent)16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Eynsford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Eynsford
Swanley16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bickley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bickley
Bromley South16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bromley South
Shortlands17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shortlands (Sat 2018-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Ravensbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bellingham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bellingham
Catford17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Catford
Crofton Park17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Sat 2018-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Nunhead (Sat 2018-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Peckham Rye (Sat 2018-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Denmark Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Blackfriars (Sat 2018-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:56London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
London Victoria16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Victoria
Otford16:5616:56
Borough Green & Wrotham17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to West Malling (Sat 2018-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to West Malling
Maidstone East17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Sat 2018-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Harrietsham
Lenham17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International17:5118:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Ashford International (Sat 2018-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Ashford International
Wye18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Wye (Sat 2018-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Wye
Chilham18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Chilham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Chilham
Chartham18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Chartham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Chartham
Canterbury West18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:00Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
Ashford International16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ashford International
Otford17:0017:00
Swanley17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink17:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
London Blackfriars16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Otford17:0717:07
Bat & Ball17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Sat 2018-01-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sevenoaks (Sat 2018-01-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Southeastern16:32Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
Canterbury West15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Chartham
Chilham15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Chilham
Wye15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Wye
Ashford International15:2815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East16:0816:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Maidstone East
West Malling16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford16:3216:32
London Victoria17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink16:37London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
London Blackfriars15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Catford
Bellingham16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford16:3716:37
Sevenoaks16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sevenoaks (Sat 2018-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:37SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
Sevenoaks16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford16:3716:37
London Blackfriars17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Blackfriars (Sat 2018-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:56London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
London Victoria16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Swanley
Otford16:5616:56
Canterbury West18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:00Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
Ashford International16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Barming
East Malling16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from East Malling
West Malling16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Kemsing
Otford17:0017:00
London Victoria17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink17:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
London Blackfriars16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Catford
Bellingham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford17:0717:07
Sevenoaks17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sevenoaks (Sat 2018-01-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us