desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Otford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN14 5QY
Advertisement

Otford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd July
Thameslink12:18London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
London Blackfriars11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Otford12:1812:18
Bat & Ball12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2020-07-03 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sevenoaks (Fri 2020-07-03 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:26Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
Ashford International11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ashford International
Otford12:2612:26
Swanley12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Fri 2020-07-03 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Fri 2020-07-03 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bromley South (Fri 2020-07-03 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bromley South
London Victoria13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Fri 2020-07-03 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:29SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
Sevenoaks12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Otford12:2912:29
Shoreham (Kent)12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shoreham (Kent) (Fri 2020-07-03 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Eynsford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Eynsford
Swanley12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Fri 2020-07-03 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Fri 2020-07-03 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bickley (Fri 2020-07-03 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bickley
Bromley South12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bromley South (Fri 2020-07-03 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bromley South
Shortlands12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shortlands (Fri 2020-07-03 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Ravensbourne (Fri 2020-07-03 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Beckenham Hill (Fri 2020-07-03 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bellingham (Fri 2020-07-03 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bellingham
Catford13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Catford
Crofton Park13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Fri 2020-07-03 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Nunhead (Fri 2020-07-03 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Peckham Rye (Fri 2020-07-03 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Denmark Hill (Fri 2020-07-03 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2020-07-03 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Blackfriars (Fri 2020-07-03 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:30London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
London Victoria11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Victoria
Otford12:3012:30
Kemsing12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Kemsing (Fri 2020-07-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2020-07-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to West Malling (Fri 2020-07-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to West Malling
East Malling12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to East Malling (Fri 2020-07-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to East Malling
Barming12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Fri 2020-07-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Barming
Maidstone East12:5813:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Maidstone East (Fri 2020-07-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Fri 2020-07-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bearsted
Ashford International13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Ashford International (Fri 2020-07-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:48London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
London Blackfriars11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Otford12:4812:48
Bat & Ball12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2020-07-03 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sevenoaks (Fri 2020-07-03 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:56Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
Ashford International11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ashford International
Otford12:5612:56
Swanley13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Fri 2020-07-03 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Fri 2020-07-03 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bromley South (Fri 2020-07-03 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bromley South
London Victoria13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Fri 2020-07-03 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd July
Thameslink12:18London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
London Blackfriars11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Catford
Bellingham11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford12:1812:18
Sevenoaks12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sevenoaks (Fri 2020-07-03 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:26Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
Ashford International11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East11:5712:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Maidstone East
West Malling12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford12:2612:26
London Victoria13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Fri 2020-07-03 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:29SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
Sevenoaks12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford12:2912:29
London Blackfriars13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Blackfriars (Fri 2020-07-03 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:30London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
London Victoria11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Swanley
Otford12:3012:30
Ashford International13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Ashford International (Fri 2020-07-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:48London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
London Blackfriars11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Catford
Bellingham12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford12:4812:48
Sevenoaks12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sevenoaks (Fri 2020-07-03 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:56Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
Ashford International11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East12:2712:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Barming
East Malling12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from East Malling
West Malling12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Fri 2020-07-03 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Kemsing
Otford12:5612:56
London Victoria13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Fri 2020-07-03 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-06-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..