desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Otford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN14 5QY
Advertisement

Otford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 4th December
Southeastern09:26Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
Canterbury West08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Canterbury West
Otford09:2609:26
Swanley09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Fri 2020-12-04 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Swanley
Bromley South09:4509:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bromley South (Fri 2020-12-04 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bromley South
London Victoria10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Fri 2020-12-04 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:29SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
Sevenoaks09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Otford09:2909:29
Shoreham (Kent)09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shoreham (Kent) (Fri 2020-12-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Eynsford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Eynsford
Swanley09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Fri 2020-12-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Fri 2020-12-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bickley (Fri 2020-12-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bickley
Bromley South09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bromley South (Fri 2020-12-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bromley South
Shortlands09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shortlands (Fri 2020-12-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Ravensbourne (Fri 2020-12-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Beckenham Hill (Fri 2020-12-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bellingham (Fri 2020-12-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bellingham
Catford10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Catford
Crofton Park10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Fri 2020-12-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Nunhead (Fri 2020-12-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Peckham Rye (Fri 2020-12-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Denmark Hill (Fri 2020-12-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2020-12-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Blackfriars (Fri 2020-12-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:30London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
London Victoria08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Victoria
Otford09:3009:30
Kemsing09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Kemsing (Fri 2020-12-04 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2020-12-04 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to West Malling (Fri 2020-12-04 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to West Malling
East Malling09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to East Malling (Fri 2020-12-04 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to East Malling
Barming09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Fri 2020-12-04 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Barming
Maidstone East09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Maidstone East (Fri 2020-12-04 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Fri 2020-12-04 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bearsted
Ashford International10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Ashford International (Fri 2020-12-04 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:48London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
London Blackfriars08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Otford09:4809:48
Bat & Ball09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2020-12-04 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sevenoaks (Fri 2020-12-04 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:56Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
Ashford International09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ashford International
Otford09:5609:56
Swanley10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Fri 2020-12-04 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Fri 2020-12-04 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bromley South (Fri 2020-12-04 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bromley South
London Victoria10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Fri 2020-12-04 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:58London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
London Victoria09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Victoria
Otford09:5809:58
Borough Green & Wrotham10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2020-12-04 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to West Malling (Fri 2020-12-04 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to West Malling
Maidstone East10:2010:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Maidstone East (Fri 2020-12-04 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Fri 2020-12-04 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Hollingbourne (Fri 2020-12-04 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-12-04 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Harrietsham
Lenham10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Fri 2020-12-04 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2020-12-04 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Ashford International (Fri 2020-12-04 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:59SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
Sevenoaks09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Otford09:5909:59
Shoreham (Kent)10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shoreham (Kent) (Fri 2020-12-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Eynsford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Eynsford
Swanley10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Fri 2020-12-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Fri 2020-12-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bickley (Fri 2020-12-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bickley
Bromley South10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bromley South (Fri 2020-12-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bromley South
Shortlands10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shortlands (Fri 2020-12-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Ravensbourne (Fri 2020-12-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Beckenham Hill (Fri 2020-12-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bellingham (Fri 2020-12-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bellingham
Catford10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Catford
Crofton Park10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Fri 2020-12-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Nunhead (Fri 2020-12-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Peckham Rye (Fri 2020-12-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Denmark Hill (Fri 2020-12-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2020-12-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Blackfriars (Fri 2020-12-04 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 4th December
Southeastern09:26Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
Canterbury West08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Chartham
Chilham08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Chilham
Wye08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Wye
Ashford International08:2708:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Maidstone East
West Malling09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford09:2609:26
London Victoria10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Fri 2020-12-04 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:29SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
Sevenoaks09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford09:2909:29
London Blackfriars10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Blackfriars (Fri 2020-12-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:30London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
London Victoria08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Swanley
Otford09:3009:30
Ashford International10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Ashford International (Fri 2020-12-04 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:48London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
London Blackfriars08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Catford
Bellingham09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford09:4809:48
Sevenoaks09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sevenoaks (Fri 2020-12-04 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:56Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
Ashford International09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Barming
East Malling09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from East Malling
West Malling09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Kemsing
Otford09:5609:56
London Victoria10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Fri 2020-12-04 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:58London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
London Victoria09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Otford (Fri 2020-12-04 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Swanley
Otford09:5809:58
Ashford International10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Ashford International (Fri 2020-12-04 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..