desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Otford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN14 5QY
Advertisement

Otford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Thameslink12:48London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
London Blackfriars11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Otford12:4812:48
Bat & Ball12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-01-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:56Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
Ashford International12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ashford International
Otford12:5612:56
Swanley13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Mon 2019-01-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-01-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bromley South (Mon 2019-01-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bromley South
London Victoria13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Mon 2019-01-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:58London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
London Victoria12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Victoria
Otford12:5812:58
Borough Green & Wrotham13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Mon 2019-01-21 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to West Malling (Mon 2019-01-21 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to West Malling
Maidstone East13:2013:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Maidstone East (Mon 2019-01-21 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Mon 2019-01-21 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Hollingbourne (Mon 2019-01-21 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Mon 2019-01-21 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Harrietsham
Lenham13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Mon 2019-01-21 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Charing (Kent) (Mon 2019-01-21 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International13:5314:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Ashford International (Mon 2019-01-21 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Ashford International
Wye14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Wye (Mon 2019-01-21 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Wye
Chilham14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Chilham (Mon 2019-01-21 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Chilham
Chartham14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Chartham (Mon 2019-01-21 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Chartham
Canterbury West14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Canterbury West (Mon 2019-01-21 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:59SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
Sevenoaks12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Otford12:5912:59
Shoreham (Kent)13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2019-01-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Eynsford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Eynsford
Swanley13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Mon 2019-01-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-01-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bickley (Mon 2019-01-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bickley
Bromley South13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bromley South (Mon 2019-01-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bromley South
Shortlands13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shortlands (Mon 2019-01-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Ravensbourne (Mon 2019-01-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bellingham (Mon 2019-01-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bellingham
Catford13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Catford
Crofton Park13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-01-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Nunhead (Mon 2019-01-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Peckham Rye (Mon 2019-01-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Denmark Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2019-01-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-01-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:18London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
London Blackfriars12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Otford13:1813:18
Bat & Ball13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-01-21 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-01-21 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:26Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
Canterbury West12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Canterbury West
Otford13:2613:26
Swanley13:3513:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Mon 2019-01-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Swanley
Bromley South13:4513:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bromley South (Mon 2019-01-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bromley South
London Victoria14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Mon 2019-01-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Thameslink12:48London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
London Blackfriars11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Catford
Bellingham12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford12:4812:48
Sevenoaks12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-01-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:56Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
Ashford International12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Barming
East Malling12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from East Malling
West Malling12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Kemsing
Otford12:5612:56
London Victoria13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Mon 2019-01-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:58London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
London Victoria12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Swanley
Otford12:5812:58
Canterbury West14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Canterbury West (Mon 2019-01-21 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:59SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
Sevenoaks12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford12:5912:59
London Blackfriars13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-01-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:18London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
London Blackfriars12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Catford
Bellingham12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford13:1813:18
Sevenoaks13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-01-21 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:26Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
Canterbury West12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Chartham
Chilham12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Chilham
Wye12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Wye
Ashford International12:2712:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Maidstone East
West Malling13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Mon 2019-01-21 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford13:2613:26
London Victoria14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Mon 2019-01-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..