desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Otford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN14 5QY
Advertisement

Otford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th May
Thameslink05:29SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
Sevenoaks05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Otford05:2905:29
Shoreham (Kent)05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2019-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Eynsford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Eynsford
Swanley05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Mon 2019-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bickley (Mon 2019-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bickley
Bromley South05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bromley South (Mon 2019-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bromley South
Shortlands05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shortlands (Mon 2019-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Ravensbourne (Mon 2019-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bellingham (Mon 2019-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bellingham
Catford06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Catford
Crofton Park06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Nunhead (Mon 2019-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Peckham Rye (Mon 2019-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Denmark Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2019-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:59SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
Sevenoaks05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Otford05:5905:59
Shoreham (Kent)06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2019-05-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Eynsford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Eynsford
Swanley06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Mon 2019-05-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-05-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bickley (Mon 2019-05-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bickley
Bromley South06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bromley South (Mon 2019-05-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bromley South
Shortlands06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shortlands (Mon 2019-05-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Ravensbourne (Mon 2019-05-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bellingham (Mon 2019-05-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bellingham
Catford06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Catford
Crofton Park06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-05-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Nunhead (Mon 2019-05-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Peckham Rye (Mon 2019-05-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Denmark Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2019-05-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-05-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:18London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
London Blackfriars05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Otford06:1806:18
Bat & Ball06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-05-27 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-27 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:26Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
Ashford International05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ashford International
Otford06:2606:26
Swanley06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Mon 2019-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bromley South (Mon 2019-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Mon 2019-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:29SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
Sevenoaks06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Otford06:2906:29
Shoreham (Kent)06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Eynsford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Eynsford
Swanley06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Mon 2019-05-27 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-05-27 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bickley (Mon 2019-05-27 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bickley
Bromley South06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bromley South (Mon 2019-05-27 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bromley South
Shortlands06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shortlands (Mon 2019-05-27 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Ravensbourne (Mon 2019-05-27 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bellingham (Mon 2019-05-27 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bellingham
Catford07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Catford
Crofton Park07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-05-27 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Nunhead (Mon 2019-05-27 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Peckham Rye (Mon 2019-05-27 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Denmark Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2019-05-27 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-05-27 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:48London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
London Blackfriars05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Otford06:4806:48
Bat & Ball06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-05-27 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-27 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:56Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
Ashford International06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ashford International
Otford06:5606:56
Swanley07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Mon 2019-05-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-05-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bromley South (Mon 2019-05-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Mon 2019-05-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th May
Thameslink05:29SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
Sevenoaks05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford05:2905:29
London Blackfriars06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:59SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
Sevenoaks05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford05:5905:59
London Blackfriars06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-05-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:18London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
London Blackfriars05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:1905:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Catford
Bellingham05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford06:1806:18
Sevenoaks06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-27 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:26Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
Ashford International05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Barming
East Malling06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from East Malling
West Malling06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Kemsing
Otford06:2606:26
London Victoria07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Mon 2019-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:29SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
Sevenoaks06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford06:2906:29
London Blackfriars07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-05-27 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:48London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
London Blackfriars05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Catford
Bellingham06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford06:4806:48
Sevenoaks06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-27 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:56Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
Ashford International06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Barming
East Malling06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from East Malling
West Malling06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Kemsing
Otford06:5606:56
London Victoria07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Mon 2019-05-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..