desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Otford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN14 5QY
Advertisement

Otford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd May
Thameslink07:26SevenoaksWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
Sevenoaks07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Otford07:2607:26
Shoreham (Kent)07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Eynsford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Eynsford
Swanley07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley07:4607:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bickley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bickley
Bromley South07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bromley South (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bromley South
Shortlands07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shortlands (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Ravensbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bellingham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bellingham
Catford08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Catford
Crofton Park08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Nunhead (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Peckham Rye (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Denmark Hill (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Blackfriars (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to City Thameslink (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Farringdon (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Finsbury Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Finsbury Park
New Southgate08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to New Southgate (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to New Barnet (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to New Barnet
Potters Bar09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Potters Bar (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:30Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
Ashford International06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ashford International
Otford07:2907:30
Swanley07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Swanley
Bromley South07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bromley South (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:30London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
London Victoria06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Victoria
Otford07:3007:30
Kemsing07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Kemsing (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to West Malling (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to West Malling
East Malling07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to East Malling (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to East Malling
Barming07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Barming
Maidstone East07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Maidstone East (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Hollingbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Harrietsham
Lenham08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Charing (Kent) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Ashford International (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:49London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
London Blackfriars06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Otford07:4907:49
Bat & Ball07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-05-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2022-05-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:52SevenoaksWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
Sevenoaks07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Otford07:5207:52
Shoreham (Kent)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Eynsford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Eynsford
Swanley08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley08:1608:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bickley (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bickley
Bromley South08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bromley South (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bromley South
Shortlands08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shortlands (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Ravensbourne (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bellingham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bellingham
Catford08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Catford
Crofton Park08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Nunhead (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Peckham Rye (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Denmark Hill (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Blackfriars (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to City Thameslink (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Farringdon (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Finsbury Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Finsbury Park
New Southgate09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to New Southgate (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to New Barnet (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to New Barnet
Potters Bar09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Potters Bar (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:00Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
Ashford International06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ashford International
Otford07:5908:00
Bromley South08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bromley South (Mon 2022-05-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Mon 2022-05-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd May
Thameslink07:26SevenoaksWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
Sevenoaks07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford07:2607:26
Welwyn Garden City09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:29Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
Ashford International06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Barming
East Malling07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from East Malling
West Malling07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford07:2907:30
London Victoria08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:30London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
London Victoria06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Swanley
Otford07:3007:30
Ashford International08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Ashford International (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:49London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
London Blackfriars06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Catford
Bellingham07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford07:4907:49
Sevenoaks07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2022-05-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:52SevenoaksWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
Sevenoaks07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford07:5207:52
Welwyn Garden City09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2022-05-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:59Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
Ashford International06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Barming
East Malling07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from East Malling
West Malling07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Kemsing
Otford07:5908:00
London Victoria08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Mon 2022-05-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East, Ashford International, Canterbury West and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..