desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Orrell Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Merseyrail
Postcode:
L9 8BU
Advertisement

Orrell Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
Merseyrail19:081OrmskirkHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Orrell Park departures
Ormskirk18:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Ormskirk
Orrell Park19:0819:08
Walton (Merseyside)19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Walton (Merseyside) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Walton (Merseyside)
Kirkdale19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Kirkdale (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Kirkdale
Sandhills19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Sandhills (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Sandhills
Moorfields19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Moorfields (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Moorfields
Liverpool Central19:2319:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Liverpool Central (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Liverpool Central
Brunswick19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Brunswick (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Brunswick
St Michaels19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to St Michaels (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to St Michaels
Aigburth19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Aigburth (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Aigburth
Cressington19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Cressington (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Liverpool South Parkway (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Hunts Cross (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail19:152Hunts CrossOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Orrell Park departures
Hunts Cross18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Hunts Cross
Orrell Park19:1519:15
Aintree19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Aintree (Fri 2019-02-15 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Aintree
Old Roan19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Old Roan (Fri 2019-02-15 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Old Roan
Maghull19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Maghull (Fri 2019-02-15 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Maghull
Maghull North19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Maghull North
Town Green19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Town Green (Fri 2019-02-15 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Town Green
Aughton Park19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Aughton Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Aughton Park
Ormskirk19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Ormskirk (Fri 2019-02-15 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail19:231OrmskirkHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Orrell Park departures
Ormskirk19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Ormskirk
Orrell Park19:2319:23
Walton (Merseyside)19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Walton (Merseyside) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Walton (Merseyside)
Kirkdale19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Kirkdale (Fri 2019-02-15 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Kirkdale
Sandhills19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Sandhills (Fri 2019-02-15 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Sandhills
Moorfields19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Moorfields (Fri 2019-02-15 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Moorfields
Liverpool Central19:3819:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Liverpool Central (Fri 2019-02-15 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Liverpool Central
Brunswick19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Brunswick (Fri 2019-02-15 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Brunswick
St Michaels19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to St Michaels (Fri 2019-02-15 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to St Michaels
Aigburth19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Aigburth (Fri 2019-02-15 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Aigburth
Cressington19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Cressington (Fri 2019-02-15 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Liverpool South Parkway (Fri 2019-02-15 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Hunts Cross (Fri 2019-02-15 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail19:302Hunts CrossOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Orrell Park departures
Hunts Cross18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Hunts Cross
Orrell Park19:3019:30
Aintree19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Aintree (Fri 2019-02-15 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Aintree
Old Roan19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Old Roan (Fri 2019-02-15 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Old Roan
Maghull19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Maghull (Fri 2019-02-15 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Maghull
Maghull North19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Maghull North (Fri 2019-02-15 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Maghull North
Town Green19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Town Green (Fri 2019-02-15 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Town Green
Aughton Park19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Aughton Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Aughton Park
Ormskirk19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Ormskirk (Fri 2019-02-15 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail19:381OrmskirkHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Orrell Park departures
Ormskirk19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Ormskirk
Orrell Park19:3819:38
Walton (Merseyside)19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Walton (Merseyside) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Walton (Merseyside)
Kirkdale19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Kirkdale (Fri 2019-02-15 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Kirkdale
Sandhills19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Sandhills (Fri 2019-02-15 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Sandhills
Moorfields19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Moorfields (Fri 2019-02-15 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Moorfields
Liverpool Central19:5319:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Liverpool Central (Fri 2019-02-15 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Liverpool Central
Brunswick20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Brunswick (Fri 2019-02-15 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Brunswick
St Michaels20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to St Michaels (Fri 2019-02-15 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to St Michaels
Aigburth20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Aigburth (Fri 2019-02-15 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Aigburth
Cressington20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Cressington (Fri 2019-02-15 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Liverpool South Parkway (Fri 2019-02-15 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross20:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Hunts Cross (Fri 2019-02-15 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail19:531OrmskirkHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Orrell Park departures
Ormskirk19:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Ormskirk
Orrell Park19:5319:53
Walton (Merseyside)19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Walton (Merseyside) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Walton (Merseyside)
Kirkdale19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Kirkdale (Fri 2019-02-15 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Kirkdale
Sandhills20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Sandhills (Fri 2019-02-15 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Sandhills
Moorfields20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Moorfields (Fri 2019-02-15 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Moorfields
Liverpool Central20:1120:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Liverpool Central (Fri 2019-02-15 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Liverpool Central
Brunswick20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Brunswick (Fri 2019-02-15 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Brunswick
St Michaels20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to St Michaels (Fri 2019-02-15 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to St Michaels
Aigburth20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Aigburth (Fri 2019-02-15 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Aigburth
Cressington20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Cressington (Fri 2019-02-15 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Liverpool South Parkway (Fri 2019-02-15 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross20:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Hunts Cross (Fri 2019-02-15 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
Merseyrail19:081OrmskirkHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Orrell Park arrivals
Ormskirk18:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Ormskirk
Aughton Park18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aughton Park to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Aughton Park
Town Green18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Town Green
Maghull North18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Maghull North
Maghull19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Maghull
Old Roan19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Roan to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Old Roan
Aintree19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Aintree
Orrell Park19:0819:08
Hunts Cross19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Hunts Cross (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail19:152Hunts CrossOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Orrell Park arrivals
Hunts Cross18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Brunswick
Liverpool Central18:5319:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Liverpool Central
Moorfields19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Moorfields
Sandhills19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Sandhills
Kirkdale19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Kirkdale
Walton (Merseyside)19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton (Merseyside) to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Walton (Merseyside)
Orrell Park19:1519:15
Ormskirk19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Ormskirk (Fri 2019-02-15 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail19:231OrmskirkHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Orrell Park arrivals
Ormskirk19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Ormskirk
Aughton Park19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aughton Park to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Aughton Park
Town Green19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Town Green
Maghull North19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Maghull North
Maghull19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Maghull
Old Roan19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Roan to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Old Roan
Aintree19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Aintree
Orrell Park19:2319:23
Hunts Cross20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Hunts Cross (Fri 2019-02-15 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail19:302Hunts CrossOrmskirkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Orrell Park arrivals
Hunts Cross18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Brunswick
Liverpool Central19:0819:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Liverpool Central
Moorfields19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Moorfields
Sandhills19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Sandhills
Kirkdale19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkdale to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Kirkdale
Walton (Merseyside)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton (Merseyside) to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Walton (Merseyside)
Orrell Park19:3019:30
Ormskirk19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Ormskirk (Fri 2019-02-15 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Ormskirk
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail19:381OrmskirkHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Orrell Park arrivals
Ormskirk19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Ormskirk
Aughton Park19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aughton Park to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Aughton Park
Town Green19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Town Green
Maghull North19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Maghull North
Maghull19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Maghull
Old Roan19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Roan to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Old Roan
Aintree19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Aintree
Orrell Park19:3819:38
Hunts Cross20:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Hunts Cross (Fri 2019-02-15 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail19:531OrmskirkHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Orrell Park arrivals
Ormskirk19:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ormskirk to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Ormskirk
Aughton Park19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aughton Park to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Aughton Park
Town Green19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Town Green to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Town Green
Maghull North19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull North to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Maghull North
Maghull19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maghull to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Maghull
Old Roan19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Roan to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Old Roan
Aintree19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aintree to Orrell Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park arrivals from Aintree
Orrell Park19:5319:53
Hunts Cross20:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orrell Park to Hunts Cross (Fri 2019-02-15 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Orrell Park departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..