desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ockley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mole Valley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH5 5HT
Advertisement

Ockley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
Southern16:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
Horsham16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Ockley16:2416:24
Holmwood16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Holmwood (Wed 2019-06-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Holmwood
Dorking16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Dorking (Wed 2019-06-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Boxhill & Westhumble (Wed 2019-06-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Leatherhead (Wed 2019-06-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ashtead (Wed 2019-06-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ashtead
Epsom16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Epsom (Wed 2019-06-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Epsom
Cheam16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Cheam (Wed 2019-06-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Sutton (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Carshalton (Wed 2019-06-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-06-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Wed 2019-06-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:33London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
London Victoria15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Ockley16:3316:33
Warnham16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Wed 2019-06-19 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Warnham
Horsham16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Wed 2019-06-19 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
Horsham17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Ockley17:2417:24
Holmwood17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Holmwood (Wed 2019-06-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Holmwood
Dorking17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Dorking (Wed 2019-06-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Boxhill & Westhumble (Wed 2019-06-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Leatherhead (Wed 2019-06-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ashtead (Wed 2019-06-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ashtead
Epsom17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Epsom (Wed 2019-06-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Epsom
Cheam17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Cheam (Wed 2019-06-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Sutton (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Carshalton (Wed 2019-06-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-06-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Wed 2019-06-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:33London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
London Victoria16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Ockley17:3317:33
Warnham17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Wed 2019-06-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Warnham
Horsham17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Wed 2019-06-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:52HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
Horsham17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Ockley17:5217:52
Holmwood17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Holmwood (Wed 2019-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Holmwood
Dorking18:0318:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Dorking (Wed 2019-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Boxhill & Westhumble (Wed 2019-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Leatherhead (Wed 2019-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ashtead (Wed 2019-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ashtead
Epsom18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Epsom (Wed 2019-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Epsom
Cheam18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Cheam (Wed 2019-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Sutton (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Carshalton (Wed 2019-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Wed 2019-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:03London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
London Victoria16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Ockley18:0318:03
Warnham18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Wed 2019-06-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Warnham
Horsham18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Wed 2019-06-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
Southern16:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
Horsham16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Warnham16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Warnham
Ockley16:2416:24
London Victoria17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Wed 2019-06-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:33London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
London Victoria15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Cheam
Epsom16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley16:3316:33
Horsham16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Wed 2019-06-19 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
Horsham17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Warnham17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Warnham
Ockley17:2417:24
London Victoria18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Wed 2019-06-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:33London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
London Victoria16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Cheam
Epsom17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley17:3317:33
Horsham17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Wed 2019-06-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:52HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
Horsham17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Warnham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Warnham
Ockley17:5217:52
London Victoria19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Wed 2019-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:03London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
London Victoria16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Cheam
Epsom17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Ockley (Wed 2019-06-19 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley18:0318:03
Horsham18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Wed 2019-06-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..