desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ockley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mole Valley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH5 5HT
Advertisement

Ockley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th June
Thameslink06:55HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
Horsham06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Ockley06:5506:55
Holmwood06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Holmwood (Mon 2018-06-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Holmwood
Dorking07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Dorking (Mon 2018-06-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Boxhill & Westhumble (Mon 2018-06-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Leatherhead (Mon 2018-06-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ashtead (Mon 2018-06-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ashtead
Epsom07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Epsom (Mon 2018-06-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Epsom
Cheam07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Cheam (Mon 2018-06-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Sutton (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Carshalton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Carshalton
Hackbridge07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Hackbridge (Mon 2018-06-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-06-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Mitcham Eastfields (Mon 2018-06-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Clapham Junction07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-06-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-06-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
Horsham07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Ockley07:2407:24
Holmwood07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Holmwood (Mon 2018-06-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Holmwood
Dorking07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Dorking (Mon 2018-06-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Boxhill & Westhumble (Mon 2018-06-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Leatherhead (Mon 2018-06-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ashtead (Mon 2018-06-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ashtead
Epsom07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Epsom (Mon 2018-06-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Epsom
Cheam07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Cheam (Mon 2018-06-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Sutton (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Carshalton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Carshalton
Hackbridge08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Hackbridge (Mon 2018-06-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-06-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Mitcham Eastfields (Mon 2018-06-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Clapham Junction08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-06-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-06-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:32London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
London Victoria06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Ockley07:3207:32
Warnham07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Mon 2018-06-18 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Warnham
Horsham07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Mon 2018-06-18 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
Horsham08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Ockley08:2408:24
Holmwood08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Holmwood (Mon 2018-06-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Holmwood
Dorking08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Dorking (Mon 2018-06-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Boxhill & Westhumble (Mon 2018-06-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Leatherhead (Mon 2018-06-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ashtead (Mon 2018-06-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ashtead
Epsom08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Epsom (Mon 2018-06-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Epsom
Cheam08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Cheam (Mon 2018-06-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Sutton (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Carshalton (Mon 2018-06-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-06-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-06-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:33London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
London Victoria07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Ockley08:3308:33
Warnham08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Mon 2018-06-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Warnham
Horsham08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Mon 2018-06-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
Horsham09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Ockley09:2409:24
Holmwood09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Holmwood (Mon 2018-06-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Holmwood
Dorking09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Dorking (Mon 2018-06-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Boxhill & Westhumble (Mon 2018-06-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Leatherhead (Mon 2018-06-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ashtead (Mon 2018-06-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ashtead
Epsom09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Epsom (Mon 2018-06-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Epsom
Cheam09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Cheam (Mon 2018-06-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Sutton (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Carshalton (Mon 2018-06-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-06-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-06-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th June
Thameslink06:55HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
Horsham06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Warnham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Warnham
Ockley06:5506:55
London Victoria08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-06-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
Horsham07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Warnham07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Warnham
Ockley07:2407:24
London Victoria08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-06-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:32London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
London Victoria06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Cheam
Epsom07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley07:3207:32
Horsham07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Mon 2018-06-18 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
Horsham08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Warnham08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Warnham
Ockley08:2408:24
London Victoria09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-06-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:33London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
London Victoria07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Cheam
Epsom08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley08:3308:33
Horsham08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Mon 2018-06-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
Horsham09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Warnham09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Mon 2018-06-18 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Warnham
Ockley09:2409:24
London Victoria10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-06-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.Cookie Policy

AcceptDecline