desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ockley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mole Valley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH5 5HT
Advertisement

Ockley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
Southern22:33London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
London Victoria21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Tue 2018-12-11 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Ockley22:3322:33
Warnham22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Tue 2018-12-11 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Warnham
Horsham22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Tue 2018-12-11 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:33London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
London Victoria22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Tue 2018-12-11 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Ockley23:3323:33
Warnham23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Tue 2018-12-11 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Warnham
Horsham23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Tue 2018-12-11 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 12th December
Southern05:54HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
Horsham05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Wed 2018-12-12 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Ockley05:5405:54
Holmwood05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Holmwood (Wed 2018-12-12 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Holmwood
Dorking06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Dorking (Wed 2018-12-12 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Boxhill & Westhumble (Wed 2018-12-12 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Leatherhead (Wed 2018-12-12 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ashtead (Wed 2018-12-12 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ashtead
Epsom06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Epsom (Wed 2018-12-12 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Epsom
Cheam06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Cheam (Wed 2018-12-12 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Sutton (London) (Wed 2018-12-12 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Carshalton (Wed 2018-12-12 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-12-12 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Wed 2018-12-12 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
Horsham06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Wed 2018-12-12 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Ockley06:2406:24
Holmwood06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Holmwood (Wed 2018-12-12 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Holmwood
Dorking06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Dorking (Wed 2018-12-12 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Boxhill & Westhumble (Wed 2018-12-12 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Leatherhead (Wed 2018-12-12 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ashtead (Wed 2018-12-12 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ashtead
Epsom06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Epsom (Wed 2018-12-12 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Epsom
Cheam06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Cheam (Wed 2018-12-12 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Sutton (London) (Wed 2018-12-12 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Carshalton (Wed 2018-12-12 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-12-12 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Wed 2018-12-12 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:55HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
Horsham06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Wed 2018-12-12 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Ockley06:5506:55
Holmwood06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Holmwood (Wed 2018-12-12 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Holmwood
Dorking07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Dorking (Wed 2018-12-12 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Boxhill & Westhumble (Wed 2018-12-12 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Leatherhead (Wed 2018-12-12 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ashtead (Wed 2018-12-12 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ashtead
Epsom07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Epsom (Wed 2018-12-12 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Epsom
Cheam07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Cheam (Wed 2018-12-12 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Sutton (London) (Wed 2018-12-12 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Carshalton (Wed 2018-12-12 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Carshalton
Hackbridge07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Hackbridge (Wed 2018-12-12 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2018-12-12 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Mitcham Eastfields (Wed 2018-12-12 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Clapham Junction07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-12-12 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Wed 2018-12-12 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
Horsham07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Wed 2018-12-12 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Ockley07:2407:24
Holmwood07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Holmwood (Wed 2018-12-12 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Holmwood
Dorking07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Dorking (Wed 2018-12-12 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Boxhill & Westhumble (Wed 2018-12-12 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Leatherhead (Wed 2018-12-12 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ashtead (Wed 2018-12-12 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ashtead
Epsom07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Epsom (Wed 2018-12-12 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Epsom
Cheam07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Cheam (Wed 2018-12-12 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Sutton (London) (Wed 2018-12-12 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Carshalton (Wed 2018-12-12 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Carshalton
Hackbridge08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Hackbridge (Wed 2018-12-12 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2018-12-12 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Mitcham Eastfields (Wed 2018-12-12 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Clapham Junction08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-12-12 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Wed 2018-12-12 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
Southern22:33London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
London Victoria21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Tue 2018-12-11 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ockley (Tue 2018-12-11 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ockley (Tue 2018-12-11 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Ockley (Tue 2018-12-11 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Ockley (Tue 2018-12-11 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Cheam
Epsom22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ockley (Tue 2018-12-11 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ockley (Tue 2018-12-11 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ockley (Tue 2018-12-11 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Ockley (Tue 2018-12-11 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ockley (Tue 2018-12-11 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Ockley (Tue 2018-12-11 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley22:3322:33
Horsham22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Tue 2018-12-11 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:33London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
London Victoria22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Tue 2018-12-11 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ockley (Tue 2018-12-11 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ockley (Tue 2018-12-11 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Ockley (Tue 2018-12-11 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Ockley (Tue 2018-12-11 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Cheam
Epsom23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ockley (Tue 2018-12-11 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ockley (Tue 2018-12-11 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ockley (Tue 2018-12-11 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Ockley (Tue 2018-12-11 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ockley (Tue 2018-12-11 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Ockley (Tue 2018-12-11 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley23:3323:33
Horsham23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Tue 2018-12-11 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 12th December
Southern00:37London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
London Victoria23:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Wed 2018-12-12 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ockley (Wed 2018-12-12 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Balham23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Ockley (Wed 2018-12-12 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Balham
Mitcham Eastfields23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Ockley (Wed 2018-12-12 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Ockley (Wed 2018-12-12 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Ockley (Wed 2018-12-12 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Hackbridge
Carshalton23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ockley (Wed 2018-12-12 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Ockley (Wed 2018-12-12 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Ockley (Wed 2018-12-12 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Cheam
Ewell East00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to Ockley (Wed 2018-12-12 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ewell East
Epsom00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ockley (Wed 2018-12-12 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ockley (Wed 2018-12-12 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead00:1700:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ockley (Wed 2018-12-12 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Ockley (Wed 2018-12-12 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ockley (Wed 2018-12-12 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood00:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Ockley (Wed 2018-12-12 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley00:37
Horsham00:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Wed 2018-12-12 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:54HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
Horsham05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Wed 2018-12-12 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Warnham05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Wed 2018-12-12 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Warnham
Ockley05:5405:54
London Victoria07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Wed 2018-12-12 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
Horsham06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Wed 2018-12-12 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Warnham06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Wed 2018-12-12 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Warnham
Ockley06:2406:24
London Victoria07:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Wed 2018-12-12 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:55HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
Horsham06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Wed 2018-12-12 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Warnham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Wed 2018-12-12 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Warnham
Ockley06:5506:55
London Victoria08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Wed 2018-12-12 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..