hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ockley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mole Valley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH5 5HT
Advertisement

Ockley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
Southern20:17HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
Horsham20:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Mon 2018-02-19 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Ockley20:1720:17
Holmwood20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Holmwood (Mon 2018-02-19 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Holmwood
Dorking20:2720:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Dorking (Mon 2018-02-19 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Dorking
Leatherhead20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Leatherhead (Mon 2018-02-19 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ashtead (Mon 2018-02-19 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ashtead
Epsom20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Epsom (Mon 2018-02-19 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Epsom
Ewell East20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ewell East (Mon 2018-02-19 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ewell East
Cheam20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Cheam (Mon 2018-02-19 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Sutton (London) (Mon 2018-02-19 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Carshalton (Mon 2018-02-19 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Carshalton
Hackbridge21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Hackbridge (Mon 2018-02-19 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-02-19 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Mitcham Eastfields (Mon 2018-02-19 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Balham21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Balham (Mon 2018-02-19 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Balham
Clapham Junction21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-02-19 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria21:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-02-19 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern20:32London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
London Victoria19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Mon 2018-02-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Ockley20:3220:32
Warnham20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Mon 2018-02-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Warnham
Horsham20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Mon 2018-02-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 20th February
Southern05:58HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
Horsham05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Ockley05:5805:58
Holmwood06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Holmwood (Tue 2018-02-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Holmwood
Dorking06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Dorking (Tue 2018-02-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Boxhill & Westhumble (Tue 2018-02-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Leatherhead (Tue 2018-02-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ashtead (Tue 2018-02-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ashtead
Epsom06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Epsom (Tue 2018-02-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Epsom
Ewell East06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ewell East (Tue 2018-02-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ewell East
Cheam06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Cheam (Tue 2018-02-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-02-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Carshalton (Tue 2018-02-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Carshalton
Hackbridge06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Hackbridge (Tue 2018-02-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Mitcham Junction (Tue 2018-02-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Mitcham Eastfields (Tue 2018-02-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Balham06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Balham (Tue 2018-02-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Balham
Clapham Junction07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-02-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Tue 2018-02-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:32HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
Horsham06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Ockley06:3206:32
Holmwood06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Holmwood (Tue 2018-02-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Holmwood
Dorking06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Dorking (Tue 2018-02-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Boxhill & Westhumble (Tue 2018-02-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Leatherhead (Tue 2018-02-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ashtead (Tue 2018-02-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ashtead
Epsom06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Epsom (Tue 2018-02-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Epsom
Ewell East07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ewell East (Tue 2018-02-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ewell East
Cheam07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Cheam (Tue 2018-02-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-02-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Carshalton (Tue 2018-02-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Carshalton
Hackbridge07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Hackbridge (Tue 2018-02-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Mitcham Junction (Tue 2018-02-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Mitcham Eastfields (Tue 2018-02-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Balham07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Balham (Tue 2018-02-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Balham
Clapham Junction07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-02-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Tue 2018-02-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:02London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
London Victoria05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Ockley07:0207:02
Warnham07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Tue 2018-02-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Warnham
Horsham07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Tue 2018-02-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:04HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
Horsham06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Ockley07:0407:04
Holmwood07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Holmwood (Tue 2018-02-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Holmwood
Dorking07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Dorking (Tue 2018-02-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Dorking
Leatherhead07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Leatherhead (Tue 2018-02-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ashtead (Tue 2018-02-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ashtead
Epsom07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Epsom (Tue 2018-02-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Epsom
Cheam07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Cheam (Tue 2018-02-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-02-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Carshalton (Tue 2018-02-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Carshalton
Mitcham Junction07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Mitcham Junction (Tue 2018-02-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Mitcham Eastfields (Tue 2018-02-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Balham08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Balham (Tue 2018-02-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Balham
Clapham Junction08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-02-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Tue 2018-02-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
Southern20:17HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
Horsham20:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Mon 2018-02-19 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Warnham20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Mon 2018-02-19 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Warnham
Ockley20:1720:17
London Victoria21:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-02-19 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern20:32London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
London Victoria19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Mon 2018-02-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ockley (Mon 2018-02-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Balham19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Ockley (Mon 2018-02-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Balham
Mitcham Eastfields19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Ockley (Mon 2018-02-19 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Ockley (Mon 2018-02-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Ockley (Mon 2018-02-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Hackbridge
Carshalton19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ockley (Mon 2018-02-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Ockley (Mon 2018-02-19 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Ockley (Mon 2018-02-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Cheam
Ewell East19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to Ockley (Mon 2018-02-19 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ewell East
Epsom20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ockley (Mon 2018-02-19 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ockley (Mon 2018-02-19 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ockley (Mon 2018-02-19 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Ockley (Mon 2018-02-19 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ockley (Mon 2018-02-19 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Ockley (Mon 2018-02-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley20:3220:32
Horsham20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Mon 2018-02-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 20th February
Southern00:37London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
London Victoria23:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Balham23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Balham
Mitcham Eastfields23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Hackbridge
Carshalton23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)23:5900:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Cheam
Ewell East00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ewell East
Epsom00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood00:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley00:37
Horsham00:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Tue 2018-02-20 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern05:58HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
Horsham05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Warnham05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Warnham
Ockley05:5805:58
London Victoria07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Tue 2018-02-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:32HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
Horsham06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Warnham06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Warnham
Ockley06:3206:32
London Victoria07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Tue 2018-02-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:02London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
London Victoria05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Balham06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Balham
Mitcham Eastfields06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Hackbridge
Carshalton06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Cheam
Ewell East06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ewell East
Epsom06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Ockley (Tue 2018-02-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley07:0207:02
Horsham07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Tue 2018-02-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us