desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ockley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mole Valley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH5 5HT
Advertisement

Ockley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th July
Southern14:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
Horsham14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Ockley14:2414:24
Holmwood14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Holmwood (Tue 2020-07-14 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Holmwood
Dorking14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Dorking (Tue 2020-07-14 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Boxhill & Westhumble (Tue 2020-07-14 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Leatherhead (Tue 2020-07-14 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ashtead (Tue 2020-07-14 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ashtead
Epsom14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Epsom (Tue 2020-07-14 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Epsom
Cheam14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Cheam (Tue 2020-07-14 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Sutton (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Carshalton (Tue 2020-07-14 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-07-14 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria15:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Tue 2020-07-14 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:33London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
London Victoria13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Ockley14:3314:33
Warnham14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Tue 2020-07-14 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Warnham
Horsham14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Tue 2020-07-14 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
Horsham15:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Ockley15:2415:24
Holmwood15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Holmwood (Tue 2020-07-14 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Holmwood
Dorking15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Dorking (Tue 2020-07-14 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Boxhill & Westhumble (Tue 2020-07-14 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Leatherhead (Tue 2020-07-14 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ashtead (Tue 2020-07-14 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ashtead
Epsom15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Epsom (Tue 2020-07-14 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Epsom
Cheam15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Cheam (Tue 2020-07-14 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Sutton (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Carshalton (Tue 2020-07-14 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-07-14 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Tue 2020-07-14 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:33London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
London Victoria14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Ockley15:3315:33
Warnham15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Tue 2020-07-14 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Warnham
Horsham15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Tue 2020-07-14 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
Horsham16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Ockley16:2416:24
Holmwood16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Holmwood (Tue 2020-07-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Holmwood
Dorking16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Dorking (Tue 2020-07-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Boxhill & Westhumble (Tue 2020-07-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Leatherhead (Tue 2020-07-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ashtead (Tue 2020-07-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ashtead
Epsom16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Epsom (Tue 2020-07-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Epsom
Cheam16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Cheam (Tue 2020-07-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Sutton (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Carshalton (Tue 2020-07-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-07-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Tue 2020-07-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:33London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
London Victoria15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Ockley16:3316:33
Warnham16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Tue 2020-07-14 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Warnham
Horsham16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Tue 2020-07-14 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th July
Southern14:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
Horsham14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Warnham14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Warnham
Ockley14:2414:24
London Victoria15:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Tue 2020-07-14 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:33London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
London Victoria13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Cheam
Epsom14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley14:3314:33
Horsham14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Tue 2020-07-14 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
Horsham15:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Warnham15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Warnham
Ockley15:2415:24
London Victoria16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Tue 2020-07-14 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:33London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
London Victoria14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Cheam
Epsom15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley15:3315:33
Horsham15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Tue 2020-07-14 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
Horsham16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Warnham16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Warnham
Ockley16:2416:24
London Victoria17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Tue 2020-07-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:33London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
London Victoria15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Cheam
Epsom16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Ockley (Tue 2020-07-14 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley16:3316:33
Horsham16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Tue 2020-07-14 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..