desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ockley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mole Valley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH5 5HT
Advertisement

Ockley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
Southern17:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
Horsham17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Ockley17:2417:24
Holmwood17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Holmwood (Thu 2020-01-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Holmwood
Dorking17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Dorking (Thu 2020-01-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Boxhill & Westhumble (Thu 2020-01-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Leatherhead (Thu 2020-01-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ashtead (Thu 2020-01-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ashtead
Epsom17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Epsom (Thu 2020-01-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Epsom
Cheam17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Cheam (Thu 2020-01-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Sutton (London) (Thu 2020-01-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Carshalton (Thu 2020-01-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-01-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Thu 2020-01-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:34London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
London Victoria16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Ockley17:3417:34
Warnham17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Thu 2020-01-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Warnham
Horsham17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Thu 2020-01-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:52HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
Horsham17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Ockley17:5217:52
Holmwood17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Holmwood (Thu 2020-01-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Holmwood
Dorking18:0318:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Dorking (Thu 2020-01-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Boxhill & Westhumble (Thu 2020-01-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Leatherhead (Thu 2020-01-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ashtead (Thu 2020-01-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ashtead
Epsom18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Epsom (Thu 2020-01-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Epsom
Cheam18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Cheam (Thu 2020-01-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Sutton (London) (Thu 2020-01-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Carshalton (Thu 2020-01-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-01-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Thu 2020-01-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:04London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
London Victoria16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Ockley18:0418:04
Warnham18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Thu 2020-01-23 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Warnham
Horsham18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Thu 2020-01-23 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:22HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
Horsham18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Ockley18:2218:22
Holmwood18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Holmwood (Thu 2020-01-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Holmwood
Dorking18:3318:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Dorking (Thu 2020-01-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Boxhill & Westhumble (Thu 2020-01-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Leatherhead (Thu 2020-01-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ashtead (Thu 2020-01-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ashtead
Epsom18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Epsom (Thu 2020-01-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Epsom
Cheam18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Cheam (Thu 2020-01-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Sutton (London) (Thu 2020-01-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Carshalton (Thu 2020-01-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-01-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Thu 2020-01-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:34London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
London Victoria17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Ockley18:3418:34
Warnham18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Thu 2020-01-23 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Warnham
Horsham18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Thu 2020-01-23 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
Southern17:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
Horsham17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Warnham17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Warnham
Ockley17:2417:24
London Victoria18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Thu 2020-01-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:34London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
London Victoria16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Cheam
Epsom17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley17:3417:34
Horsham17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Thu 2020-01-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:52HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
Horsham17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Warnham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Warnham
Ockley17:5217:52
London Victoria19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Thu 2020-01-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:04London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
London Victoria16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Cheam
Epsom17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley18:0418:04
Horsham18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Thu 2020-01-23 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:22HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
Horsham18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Warnham18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Warnham
Ockley18:2218:22
London Victoria19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Thu 2020-01-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:34London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
London Victoria17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Hackbridge
Carshalton17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Cheam
Epsom18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Ockley (Thu 2020-01-23 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley18:3418:34
Horsham18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Thu 2020-01-23 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..