desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Olton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B92 8BS
Advertisement

Olton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
London Midland18:35DorridgeBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Dorridge18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Olton18:3518:35
Acocks Green18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-09-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Fri 2018-09-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Tyseley
Small Heath18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Fri 2018-09-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-09-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:00KidderminsterLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Kidderminster18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Olton19:0019:00
Solihull19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Fri 2018-09-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Lapworth19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lapworth (Fri 2018-09-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lapworth
Hatton19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hatton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Warwick Parkway (Fri 2018-09-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Warwick (Fri 2018-09-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Leamington Spa (Fri 2018-09-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:11DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Dorridge19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Olton19:1119:11
Acocks Green19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-09-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Fri 2018-09-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Tyseley
Small Heath19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Fri 2018-09-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-09-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2619:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-09-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-09-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Fri 2018-09-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-09-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Lye19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lye (Fri 2018-09-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Fri 2018-09-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Blakedown (Fri 2018-09-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hartlebury (Fri 2018-09-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-09-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-09-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:34KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Kidderminster18:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Olton19:3319:34
Solihull19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Fri 2018-09-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:41Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Olton19:4119:41
Acocks Green19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-09-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Fri 2018-09-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Tyseley
Small Heath19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Fri 2018-09-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-09-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:5619:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-09-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-09-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Fri 2018-09-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-09-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lye (Fri 2018-09-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Fri 2018-09-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Blakedown (Fri 2018-09-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-09-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:12Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Worcester Foregate Street18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Olton20:1220:12
Solihull20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Fri 2018-09-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
London Midland18:35DorridgeBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Dorridge18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton18:3518:35
Birmingham Snow Hill18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:00KidderminsterLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Kidderminster18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:4318:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton19:0019:00
Leamington Spa19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Leamington Spa (Fri 2018-09-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:11DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Dorridge19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton19:1119:11
Worcester Foregate Street20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-09-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:33KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Kidderminster18:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2019:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton19:3319:34
Dorridge19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Fri 2018-09-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:41Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Lapworth19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton19:4119:41
Worcester Shrub Hill20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:12Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster19:0719:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction19:2219:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:5519:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton20:1220:12
Dorridge20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Fri 2018-09-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..