desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Olton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B92 8BS
Advertisement

Olton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland09:40DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Dorridge09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Olton09:4009:40
Acocks Green09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Lye10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lye (Mon 2018-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:52KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Kidderminster08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Olton09:5209:52
Solihull09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:57DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Dorridge09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Olton09:5709:57
Acocks Green10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Tyseley
Small Heath10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hartlebury (Mon 2018-05-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:10Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Stourbridge Junction09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Olton10:0910:10
Solihull10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:20DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Dorridge10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Olton10:2010:20
Acocks Green10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hagley
Blakedown11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Blakedown (Mon 2018-05-28 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:28KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Kidderminster09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Olton10:2810:28
Solihull10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland09:40DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Dorridge09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton09:4009:40
Stourbridge Junction10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:52KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Kidderminster08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton09:5209:52
Dorridge10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:57DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Dorridge09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton09:5709:57
Worcester Foregate Street11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:09Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Stourbridge Junction09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:5609:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton10:0910:10
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:20DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Dorridge10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton10:2010:20
Kidderminster11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:28KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Kidderminster09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:1510:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton10:2810:28
Dorridge10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..