desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Olton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B92 8BS
Advertisement

Olton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th February
London Midland23:07Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Worcester Foregate Street21:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Olton23:0723:07
Solihull23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Thu 2024-02-29 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Thu 2024-02-29 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Thu 2024-02-29 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:14DorridgeBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Dorridge23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Olton23:1423:14
Acocks Green23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Thu 2024-02-29 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Thu 2024-02-29 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Tyseley
Birmingham Moor Street23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2024-02-29 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill23:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2024-02-29 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:38Worcester Shrub HillLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Worcester Shrub Hill22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Olton23:3823:38
Solihull23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Thu 2024-02-29 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Thu 2024-02-29 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Thu 2024-02-29 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Lapworth23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lapworth (Thu 2024-02-29 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lapworth
Hatton23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hatton (Thu 2024-02-29 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Warwick Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Warwick (Thu 2024-02-29 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa00:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Leamington Spa (Thu 2024-02-29 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 1st March
London Midland05:44DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Dorridge05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Fri 2024-03-01 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Olton05:4405:44
Acocks Green05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Fri 2024-03-01 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Small Heath05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Fri 2024-03-01 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2024-03-01 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill05:5906:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2024-03-01 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2024-03-01 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Fri 2024-03-01 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2024-03-01 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Fri 2024-03-01 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Fri 2024-03-01 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Fri 2024-03-01 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Fri 2024-03-01 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Lye06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lye (Fri 2024-03-01 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2024-03-01 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Fri 2024-03-01 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hagley
Blakedown06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Blakedown (Fri 2024-03-01 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Fri 2024-03-01 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hartlebury (Fri 2024-03-01 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2024-03-01 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2024-03-01 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:05Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:15Leamington SpaWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Leamington Spa05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Olton (Fri 2024-03-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Olton06:1506:15
Acocks Green06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Fri 2024-03-01 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Fri 2024-03-01 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Tyseley
Birmingham Moor Street06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2024-03-01 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:2906:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2024-03-01 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2024-03-01 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Fri 2024-03-01 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2024-03-01 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Fri 2024-03-01 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Fri 2024-03-01 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Fri 2024-03-01 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Fri 2024-03-01 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Lye06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lye (Fri 2024-03-01 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2024-03-01 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Fri 2024-03-01 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2024-03-01 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill07:2807:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2024-03-01 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2024-03-01 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th February
London Midland23:07Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street21:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill21:4621:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:4922:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:5322:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton23:0723:07
Dorridge23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Thu 2024-02-29 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:14DorridgeBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Dorridge23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton23:1423:14
Birmingham Snow Hill23:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2024-02-29 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:38Worcester Shrub HillLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill23:2023:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street23:2423:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton23:3823:38
Leamington Spa00:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Leamington Spa (Thu 2024-02-29 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 1st March
London Midland05:44DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Dorridge05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Fri 2024-03-01 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Fri 2024-03-01 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Fri 2024-03-01 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton05:4405:44
Worcester Foregate Street07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2024-03-01 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:05Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:15Leamington SpaWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Leamington Spa05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Olton (Fri 2024-03-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Olton (Fri 2024-03-01 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Olton (Fri 2024-03-01 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Olton (Fri 2024-03-01 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Olton (Fri 2024-03-01 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Fri 2024-03-01 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Fri 2024-03-01 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Fri 2024-03-01 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton06:1506:15
Worcester Foregate Street07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2024-03-01 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...