desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Olton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B92 8BS
Advertisement

Olton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th June
London Midland06:50Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Olton06:5006:50
Solihull06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Mon 2018-06-18 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-06-18 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2018-06-18 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:05Leamington SpaWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Olton07:0507:05
Acocks Green07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:1707:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2107:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lye (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hagley
Blakedown07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Blakedown (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hartlebury (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill08:2408:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:12Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Stourbridge Junction06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Olton07:1207:12
Solihull07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Mon 2018-06-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-06-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:2407:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2018-06-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Lapworth07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lapworth (Mon 2018-06-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lapworth
Hatton07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hatton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Warwick Parkway (Mon 2018-06-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Warwick (Mon 2018-06-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Leamington Spa (Mon 2018-06-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:20DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Dorridge07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Olton07:2007:20
Acocks Green07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-06-18 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Mon 2018-06-18 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Mon 2018-06-18 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-06-18 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:3507:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-06-18 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-06-18 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-06-18 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-06-18 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-06-18 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-06-18 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-06-18 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways07:32Birmingham Snow HillLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Birmingham Snow Hill07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Olton07:3107:32
Solihull07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Mon 2018-06-18 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-06-18 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2018-06-18 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Lapworth07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lapworth (Mon 2018-06-18 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lapworth
Hatton08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hatton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hatton
Warwick08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Warwick (Mon 2018-06-18 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Leamington Spa (Mon 2018-06-18 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland07:45Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Leamington Spa07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Olton07:4507:45
Acocks Green07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-06-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Mon 2018-06-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Mon 2018-06-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-06-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:0008:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-06-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-06-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-06-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-06-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Mon 2018-06-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-06-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Mon 2018-06-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-06-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lye (Mon 2018-06-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-06-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Mon 2018-06-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Blakedown (Mon 2018-06-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th June
London Midland06:50Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:2706:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton06:5006:50
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2018-06-18 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:05Leamington SpaWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:0507:05
Worcester Foregate Street08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-06-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:12Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Stourbridge Junction06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:5406:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton07:1207:12
Leamington Spa07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Leamington Spa (Mon 2018-06-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:20DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Dorridge07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:2007:20
Stourbridge Junction08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-06-18 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways07:31Birmingham Snow HillLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton07:3107:32
Leamington Spa08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Leamington Spa (Mon 2018-06-18 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland07:45Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Leamington Spa07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge07:2807:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:4507:45
Kidderminster08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-06-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.Cookie Policy

AcceptDecline