desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Olton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B92 8BS
Advertisement

Olton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
London Midland12:52KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Kidderminster11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Olton12:5212:52
Solihull12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Mon 2018-12-10 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-12-10 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2018-12-10 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:57DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Dorridge12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Olton12:5712:57
Acocks Green13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-12-10 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Mon 2018-12-10 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Tyseley
Small Heath13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Mon 2018-12-10 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-12-10 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-12-10 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-12-10 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-12-10 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-12-10 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-12-10 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-12-10 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-12-10 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hartlebury (Mon 2018-12-10 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-12-10 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2018-12-10 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:10Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Stourbridge Junction12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Olton13:0913:10
Solihull13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Mon 2018-12-10 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-12-10 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2018-12-10 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-12-10 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-12-10 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:20DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Dorridge13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Olton13:2013:20
Acocks Green13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-12-10 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-12-10 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-12-10 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-12-10 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-12-10 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-12-10 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-12-10 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-12-10 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Mon 2018-12-10 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hagley
Blakedown14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Blakedown (Mon 2018-12-10 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-12-10 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:29Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Worcester Foregate Street12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Olton13:2813:29
Solihull13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Mon 2018-12-10 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-12-10 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2018-12-10 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:40Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Olton13:4013:40
Acocks Green13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-12-10 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-10 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-12-10 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-12-10 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-12-10 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-12-10 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Mon 2018-12-10 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-12-10 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Mon 2018-12-10 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-12-10 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Lye14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lye (Mon 2018-12-10 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-12-10 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
London Midland12:52KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Kidderminster11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:3412:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton12:5212:52
Dorridge13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2018-12-10 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:57DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Dorridge12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton12:5712:57
Worcester Shrub Hill14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2018-12-10 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:09Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Stourbridge Junction12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:5612:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton13:0913:10
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-12-10 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:20DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Dorridge13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton13:2013:20
Kidderminster14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-12-10 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:28Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:1513:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton13:2813:29
Dorridge13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2018-12-10 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:40Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Mon 2018-12-10 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton13:4013:40
Stourbridge Junction14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-12-10 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..