hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Olton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B92 8BS
National Rail Map (PDF)
Advertisement

Olton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th December
London Midland10:38DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Dorridge10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Olton10:3810:38
Acocks Green10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Sun 2017-12-17 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Sun 2017-12-17 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:5010:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sun 2017-12-17 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Sun 2017-12-17 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Sun 2017-12-17 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2017-12-17 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Sun 2017-12-17 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Sun 2017-12-17 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Sun 2017-12-17 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Sun 2017-12-17 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Lye11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lye (Sun 2017-12-17 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2017-12-17 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:09KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Kidderminster10:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Olton11:0811:09
Solihull11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Sun 2017-12-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Sun 2017-12-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Sun 2017-12-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:38DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Dorridge11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Olton11:3811:38
Acocks Green11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Sun 2017-12-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Sun 2017-12-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:5011:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sun 2017-12-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Sun 2017-12-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Sun 2017-12-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2017-12-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Sun 2017-12-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Sun 2017-12-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Sun 2017-12-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Sun 2017-12-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Lye12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lye (Sun 2017-12-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2017-12-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:09Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Stourbridge Junction11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Olton12:0812:09
Solihull12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Sun 2017-12-17 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Sun 2017-12-17 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Sun 2017-12-17 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:38DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Dorridge12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Olton12:3812:38
Acocks Green12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Sun 2017-12-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Sun 2017-12-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:5012:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sun 2017-12-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Sun 2017-12-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Sun 2017-12-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2017-12-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Sun 2017-12-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Sun 2017-12-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Sun 2017-12-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Sun 2017-12-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Lye13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lye (Sun 2017-12-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2017-12-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:09Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Stourbridge Junction12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Olton13:0813:09
Solihull13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Sun 2017-12-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Sun 2017-12-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Sun 2017-12-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th December
London Midland10:38DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Dorridge10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton10:3810:38
Stourbridge Junction11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2017-12-17 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:08KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Kidderminster10:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:5510:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton11:0811:09
Dorridge11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Sun 2017-12-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:38DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Dorridge11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton11:3811:38
Stourbridge Junction12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2017-12-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:08Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Stourbridge Junction11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:5511:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton12:0812:09
Dorridge12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Sun 2017-12-17 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:38DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Dorridge12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton12:3812:38
Stourbridge Junction13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2017-12-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:08Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Stourbridge Junction12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:5512:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Sun 2017-12-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton13:0813:09
Dorridge13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Sun 2017-12-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-12-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us