desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Olton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B92 8BS
Advertisement

Olton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
London Midland05:51DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Olton05:5105:51
Acocks Green05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-10-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Fri 2018-10-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Tyseley
Small Heath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Fri 2018-10-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-10-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-10-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-10-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-10-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Fri 2018-10-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-10-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-10-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Lye06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lye (Fri 2018-10-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Fri 2018-10-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hagley
Blakedown06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Blakedown (Fri 2018-10-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-10-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-10-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-10-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:07Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Birmingham Snow Hill05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Olton06:0706:07
Solihull06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Fri 2018-10-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-10-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Fri 2018-10-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Lapworth06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lapworth (Fri 2018-10-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lapworth
Claverdon06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Claverdon (Fri 2018-10-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Claverdon
Bearley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Bearley (Fri 2018-10-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2018-10-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-10-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:20Leamington SpaBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Leamington Spa05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Olton06:2006:20
Acocks Green06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-10-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Fri 2018-10-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Tyseley
Small Heath06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Fri 2018-10-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:50Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Olton06:5006:50
Solihull06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Fri 2018-10-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-10-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Fri 2018-10-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:05Leamington SpaWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Olton07:0507:05
Acocks Green07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-10-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Fri 2018-10-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Fri 2018-10-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:1707:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-10-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2107:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-10-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-10-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-10-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Fri 2018-10-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-10-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-10-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lye (Fri 2018-10-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Fri 2018-10-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hagley
Blakedown07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Blakedown (Fri 2018-10-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-10-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hartlebury (Fri 2018-10-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-10-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill08:2408:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-10-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:12Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Stourbridge Junction06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Olton07:1207:12
Solihull07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Fri 2018-10-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-10-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:2407:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Fri 2018-10-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Lapworth07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lapworth (Fri 2018-10-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lapworth
Hatton07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hatton (Fri 2018-10-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Warwick Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Warwick (Fri 2018-10-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Leamington Spa (Fri 2018-10-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
London Midland05:51DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton05:5105:51
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-10-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:07Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton06:0706:07
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-10-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:20Leamington SpaBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Leamington Spa05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton06:2006:20
Birmingham Snow Hill06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:50Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:2706:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton06:5006:50
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Fri 2018-10-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:05Leamington SpaWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:0507:05
Worcester Foregate Street08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-10-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:12Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Stourbridge Junction06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:5406:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton07:1207:12
Leamington Spa07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Leamington Spa (Fri 2018-10-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..