desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Olton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B92 8BS
Advertisement

Olton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
London Midland13:52KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Kidderminster12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Olton13:5213:52
Solihull13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Wed 2018-04-25 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Wed 2018-04-25 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Wed 2018-04-25 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:57DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Dorridge13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Olton13:5713:57
Acocks Green14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Tyseley
Small Heath14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hartlebury (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:10Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Stourbridge Junction13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Olton14:0914:10
Solihull14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Wed 2018-04-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Wed 2018-04-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Wed 2018-04-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2018-04-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-04-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:20DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Dorridge14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Olton14:2014:20
Acocks Green14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hagley
Blakedown15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Blakedown (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:29Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Worcester Shrub Hill13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Olton14:2914:29
Solihull14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Wed 2018-04-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Wed 2018-04-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Wed 2018-04-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:40Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Olton14:4014:40
Acocks Green14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Wed 2018-04-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-04-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-04-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-04-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Wed 2018-04-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-04-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-04-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Lye15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lye (Wed 2018-04-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
London Midland13:52KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Kidderminster12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:3413:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton13:5213:52
Dorridge14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Wed 2018-04-25 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:57DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Dorridge13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton13:5713:57
Worcester Shrub Hill15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:09Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Stourbridge Junction13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:5613:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton14:0914:10
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-04-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:20DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Dorridge14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton14:2014:20
Kidderminster15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:29Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:1514:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton14:2914:29
Dorridge14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Wed 2018-04-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:40Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton14:4014:40
Stourbridge Junction15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us