desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Olton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B92 8BS
Advertisement

Olton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
London Midland17:05Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Worcester Foregate Street15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Olton17:0517:05
Solihull17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Wed 2024-06-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Wed 2024-06-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge17:1717:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Wed 2024-06-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Lapworth17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lapworth (Wed 2024-06-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lapworth
Claverdon17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Claverdon (Wed 2024-06-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Claverdon
Bearley17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Bearley (Wed 2024-06-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Bearley
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2024-06-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:14DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Dorridge17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Olton17:1417:14
Acocks Green17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Wed 2024-06-19 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Tyseley
Birmingham Moor Street17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2917:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2024-06-19 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-06-19 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2024-06-19 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-06-19 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-06-19 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2024-06-19 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Wed 2024-06-19 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hagley
Blakedown18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Blakedown (Wed 2024-06-19 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Wed 2024-06-19 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2024-06-19 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill18:2818:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:35Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Worcester Foregate Street16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Olton17:3517:35
Solihull17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Wed 2024-06-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Wed 2024-06-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Wed 2024-06-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:44Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Olton17:4417:44
Acocks Green17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Wed 2024-06-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Small Heath17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Wed 2024-06-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:5918:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2024-06-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-06-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2024-06-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-06-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-06-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2024-06-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Wed 2024-06-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hagley
Blakedown18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Blakedown (Wed 2024-06-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Wed 2024-06-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hartlebury (Wed 2024-06-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2024-06-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:05Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Worcester Foregate Street16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Olton18:0518:05
Solihull18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Wed 2024-06-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Wed 2024-06-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge18:1718:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Lapworth18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lapworth (Wed 2024-06-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lapworth
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2024-06-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:14DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Dorridge18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Olton18:1418:14
Acocks Green18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Wed 2024-06-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Wed 2024-06-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Tyseley
Birmingham Moor Street18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2024-06-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2918:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2024-06-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-06-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-06-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-06-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2024-06-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Wed 2024-06-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hagley
Blakedown19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Blakedown (Wed 2024-06-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Wed 2024-06-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2024-06-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
London Midland17:05Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill15:4215:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa15:5515:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:4616:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:5316:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Small Heath
Acocks Green17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton17:0517:05
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:14DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Dorridge17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton17:1417:14
Worcester Foregate Street18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:35Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:1617:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:2317:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton17:3517:35
Dorridge17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Wed 2024-06-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:44Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Lapworth17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge17:3117:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton17:4417:44
Worcester Foregate Street19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2024-06-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:05Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa16:5416:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:4617:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:5317:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Small Heath
Acocks Green18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton18:0518:05
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-06-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:14DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Dorridge18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Wed 2024-06-19 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton18:1418:14
Worcester Shrub Hill19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...