desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Olton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B92 8BS
Advertisement

Olton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th January
London Midland17:20DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Dorridge17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Olton17:2017:20
Acocks Green17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Mon 2020-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Mon 2020-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Tyseley
Small Heath17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Mon 2020-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2020-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2020-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2020-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Mon 2020-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Mon 2020-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2020-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Mon 2020-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hagley
Blakedown18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Blakedown (Mon 2020-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Mon 2020-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hartlebury (Mon 2020-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2020-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:34Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Worcester Foregate Street16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Olton17:3317:34
Solihull17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Mon 2020-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Mon 2020-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2020-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland17:39DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Dorridge17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Olton17:3917:39
Acocks Green17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Mon 2020-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2020-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:5117:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2020-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2020-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Mon 2020-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Mon 2020-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2020-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Mon 2020-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hagley
Blakedown18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Blakedown (Mon 2020-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Mon 2020-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hartlebury (Mon 2020-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2020-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:52KidderminsterLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Kidderminster16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Olton17:5217:52
Solihull17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Mon 2020-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Mon 2020-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2020-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Lapworth18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lapworth (Mon 2020-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lapworth
Hatton18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hatton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Warwick Parkway (Mon 2020-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Warwick (Mon 2020-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Leamington Spa (Mon 2020-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:57Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Worcester Foregate Street16:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Olton17:5717:57
Solihull18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Mon 2020-01-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Mon 2020-01-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2020-01-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:13Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Stourbridge Junction17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Olton18:1318:13
Solihull18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Mon 2020-01-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Mon 2020-01-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2020-01-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Lapworth18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lapworth (Mon 2020-01-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lapworth
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2020-01-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-01-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th January
London Midland17:20DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Dorridge17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton17:2017:20
Worcester Foregate Street18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2020-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:33Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:1817:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton17:3317:34
Dorridge17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2020-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland17:39DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Dorridge17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton17:3917:39
Worcester Shrub Hill18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2020-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:52KidderminsterLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Kidderminster16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:3217:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton17:5217:52
Leamington Spa18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Leamington Spa (Mon 2020-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:57Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street16:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill16:3616:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction17:0917:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:3917:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton17:5717:57
Dorridge18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2020-01-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:13Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Stourbridge Junction17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:5617:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton18:1318:13
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-01-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..