desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Olton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B92 8BS
Advertisement

Olton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd April
London Midland14:57DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Dorridge14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Olton14:5714:57
Acocks Green15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Tue 2019-04-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Tue 2019-04-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Tyseley
Small Heath15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Tue 2019-04-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2019-04-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2019-04-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2019-04-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Tue 2019-04-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2019-04-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Tue 2019-04-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-04-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-04-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Tue 2019-04-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hagley
Blakedown15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Blakedown (Tue 2019-04-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-04-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hartlebury (Tue 2019-04-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2019-04-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill16:1416:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2019-04-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-04-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:10Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Stourbridge Junction14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Olton15:0915:10
Solihull15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Tue 2019-04-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-04-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Tue 2019-04-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2019-04-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2019-04-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:20DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Dorridge15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Olton15:2015:20
Acocks Green15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Tue 2019-04-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2019-04-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2019-04-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2019-04-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Tue 2019-04-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2019-04-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Tue 2019-04-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-04-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-04-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hagley
Blakedown16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Blakedown (Tue 2019-04-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-04-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:29Great MalvernDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Great Malvern14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Great Malvern
Olton15:2815:29
Solihull15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Tue 2019-04-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-04-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Tue 2019-04-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:40Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Olton15:4015:40
Acocks Green15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Tue 2019-04-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2019-04-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2019-04-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2019-04-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Tue 2019-04-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2019-04-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Tue 2019-04-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Tue 2019-04-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Tue 2019-04-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-04-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Lye16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lye (Tue 2019-04-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-04-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:52KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Kidderminster14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Olton15:5215:52
Solihull15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Tue 2019-04-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-04-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Tue 2019-04-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd April
London Midland14:57DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Dorridge14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton14:5714:57
Worcester Foregate Street16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-04-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:09Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Stourbridge Junction14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:5614:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton15:0915:10
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2019-04-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:20DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Dorridge15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton15:2015:20
Kidderminster16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-04-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:28Great MalvernDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Great Malvern14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street14:1214:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:1515:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton15:2815:29
Dorridge15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Tue 2019-04-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:40Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton15:4015:40
Stourbridge Junction16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-04-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:52KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Kidderminster14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:3415:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton15:5215:52
Dorridge16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Tue 2019-04-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..