desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Old Street railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Old Street Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hackney
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EC1V 9NR
Advertisement

Old Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
Great Northern06:06StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Stevenage05:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Stevenage
Old Street06:0606:06
Moorgate06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Mon 2019-07-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:09MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Moorgate06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:0906:09
Essex Road06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Essex Road (Mon 2019-07-22 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2019-07-22 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Mon 2019-07-22 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:2006:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-07-22 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Harringay (Mon 2019-07-22 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Harringay
Hornsey06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hornsey (Mon 2019-07-22 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2019-07-22 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bowes Park (Mon 2019-07-22 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Palmers Green (Mon 2019-07-22 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2019-07-22 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Mon 2019-07-22 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-07-22 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Gordon Hill (Mon 2019-07-22 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Crews Hill (Mon 2019-07-22 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Mon 2019-07-22 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Cuffley
Bayford06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Mon 2019-07-22 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Bayford
Hertford North07:0107:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hertford North (Mon 2019-07-22 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2019-07-22 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:12Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Welwyn Garden City05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Old Street06:1206:12
Moorgate06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Mon 2019-07-22 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:19MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Moorgate06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:1906:19
Essex Road06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Essex Road (Mon 2019-07-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2019-07-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Mon 2019-07-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:3006:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-07-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2019-07-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Alexandra Palace
New Barnet06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Mon 2019-07-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to New Barnet
Potters Bar06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Potters Bar (Mon 2019-07-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Brookmans Park (Mon 2019-07-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Mon 2019-07-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2019-07-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2019-07-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:22Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Hertford North05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hertford North
Old Street06:2206:22
Moorgate06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Mon 2019-07-22 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:27Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Welwyn Garden City05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Old Street06:2706:27
Moorgate06:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Mon 2019-07-22 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
Great Northern06:06StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Stevenage05:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park05:5205:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street06:0606:06
Moorgate06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Mon 2019-07-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:09MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Moorgate06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:0906:09
Watton-At-Stone07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2019-07-22 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:12Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Welwyn Garden City05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street06:1206:12
Moorgate06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Mon 2019-07-22 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:19MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Moorgate06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:1906:19
Welwyn Garden City07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2019-07-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:22Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Hertford North05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street06:2206:22
Moorgate06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Mon 2019-07-22 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:27Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Welwyn Garden City05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace06:0706:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park06:1406:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Old Street (Mon 2019-07-22 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street06:2706:27
Moorgate06:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Mon 2019-07-22 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..