desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Old Street railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Old Street Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hackney
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EC1V 9NR
Advertisement

Old Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th August
Great Northern06:33MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Moorgate06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:3306:33
Essex Road06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Essex Road (Tue 2022-08-09 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2022-08-09 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Harringay (Tue 2022-08-09 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Harringay
Hornsey06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hornsey (Tue 2022-08-09 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2022-08-09 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Tue 2022-08-09 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Tue 2022-08-09 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hadley Wood (Tue 2022-08-09 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Potters Bar (Tue 2022-08-09 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Brookmans Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Tue 2022-08-09 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2022-08-09 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2022-08-09 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:34StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Stevenage05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Stevenage
Old Street06:3406:34
Moorgate06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2022-08-09 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:42Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Welwyn Garden City05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Old Street06:4206:42
Moorgate06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2022-08-09 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:42MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Moorgate06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:4206:42
Essex Road06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Essex Road (Tue 2022-08-09 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2022-08-09 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Harringay (Tue 2022-08-09 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Harringay
Hornsey06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hornsey (Tue 2022-08-09 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2022-08-09 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bowes Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-08-09 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Tue 2022-08-09 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Gordon Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Tue 2022-08-09 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Cuffley
Hertford North07:2907:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hertford North (Tue 2022-08-09 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2022-08-09 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Stevenage (Tue 2022-08-09 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:48Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Hertford North06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hertford North
Old Street06:4806:48
Moorgate06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2022-08-09 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:50MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Moorgate06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:4906:50
Essex Road06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Essex Road (Tue 2022-08-09 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2022-08-09 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park07:0007:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2022-08-09 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Tue 2022-08-09 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Tue 2022-08-09 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hadley Wood (Tue 2022-08-09 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Potters Bar (Tue 2022-08-09 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2022-08-09 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City07:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2022-08-09 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th August
Great Northern06:33MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Moorgate06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:3306:33
Welwyn Garden City07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2022-08-09 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:34StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Stevenage05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North05:4405:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace06:1406:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street06:3406:34
Moorgate06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2022-08-09 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:42Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Welwyn Garden City05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street06:4206:42
Moorgate06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2022-08-09 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:42MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Moorgate06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:4206:42
Stevenage07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Stevenage (Tue 2022-08-09 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:48Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Hertford North06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street06:4806:48
Moorgate06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2022-08-09 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:49MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Moorgate06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:4906:50
Welwyn Garden City07:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2022-08-09 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 016
London to Potters Bar, Hatfield, Welwyn Garden City, Enfield Chase, Hertford North and Stevenage
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..