desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Old Street railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Old Street Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hackney
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EC1V 9NR
Advertisement

Old Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th January
Great Northern15:02MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Moorgate15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:0215:02
Essex Road15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Essex Road (Wed 2019-01-16 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2019-01-16 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Wed 2019-01-16 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Wed 2019-01-16 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Harringay (Wed 2019-01-16 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Harringay
Hornsey15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hornsey (Wed 2019-01-16 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-01-16 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Wed 2019-01-16 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2019-01-16 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Wed 2019-01-16 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hadley Wood (Wed 2019-01-16 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Potters Bar (Wed 2019-01-16 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2019-01-16 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2019-01-16 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:04Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Watton-At-Stone14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Old Street15:0415:04
Moorgate15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Wed 2019-01-16 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:12MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Moorgate15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:1215:12
Essex Road15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Essex Road (Wed 2019-01-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2019-01-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Wed 2019-01-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Wed 2019-01-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Harringay (Wed 2019-01-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Harringay
Hornsey15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hornsey (Wed 2019-01-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-01-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bowes Park (Wed 2019-01-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Palmers Green (Wed 2019-01-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Winchmore Hill (Wed 2019-01-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Wed 2019-01-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Wed 2019-01-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Gordon Hill (Wed 2019-01-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Wed 2019-01-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Cuffley
Hertford North15:5916:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hertford North (Wed 2019-01-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Wed 2019-01-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Stevenage (Wed 2019-01-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:14Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Welwyn Garden City14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Old Street15:1415:14
Moorgate15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Wed 2019-01-16 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:19Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Hertford North14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hertford North
Old Street15:1915:19
Moorgate15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Wed 2019-01-16 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:22MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Moorgate15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:2215:22
Essex Road15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Essex Road (Wed 2019-01-16 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2019-01-16 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Wed 2019-01-16 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Wed 2019-01-16 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2019-01-16 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Wed 2019-01-16 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2019-01-16 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Wed 2019-01-16 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hadley Wood (Wed 2019-01-16 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Potters Bar (Wed 2019-01-16 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Brookmans Park (Wed 2019-01-16 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Wed 2019-01-16 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2019-01-16 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2019-01-16 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th January
Great Northern15:02MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Moorgate15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:0215:02
Welwyn Garden City15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2019-01-16 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:04Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Watton-At-Stone14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill14:2914:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street15:0415:04
Moorgate15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Wed 2019-01-16 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:12MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Moorgate15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:1215:12
Stevenage16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Stevenage (Wed 2019-01-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:14Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Welwyn Garden City14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street15:1415:14
Moorgate15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Wed 2019-01-16 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:19Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Hertford North14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street15:1915:19
Moorgate15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Wed 2019-01-16 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:22MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Moorgate15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Wed 2019-01-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:2215:22
Welwyn Garden City16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2019-01-16 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..