desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Old Street railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Old Street Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hackney
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EC1V 9NR
Advertisement

Old Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
Great Northern10:15MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Moorgate10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street10:1410:15
Essex Road10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Essex Road (Sat 2024-05-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2024-05-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park10:2510:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Harringay (Sat 2024-05-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Harringay
Hornsey10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hornsey (Sat 2024-05-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2024-05-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bowes Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Palmers Green (Sat 2024-05-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Gordon Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Crews Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Sat 2024-05-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Cuffley
Bayford10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Sat 2024-05-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Bayford
Hertford North11:0311:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hertford North (Sat 2024-05-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2024-05-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage11:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Stevenage (Sat 2024-05-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:17Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Welwyn Garden City09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Old Street10:1710:17
Moorgate10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Sat 2024-05-25 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:30MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Moorgate10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street10:2910:30
Essex Road10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Essex Road (Sat 2024-05-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2024-05-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park10:4010:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Harringay (Sat 2024-05-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Harringay
Hornsey10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hornsey (Sat 2024-05-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2024-05-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Sat 2024-05-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Sat 2024-05-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hadley Wood (Sat 2024-05-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Potters Bar (Sat 2024-05-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Brookmans Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Sat 2024-05-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2024-05-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2024-05-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:32StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Stevenage09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Stevenage
Old Street10:3210:32
Moorgate10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Sat 2024-05-25 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:45MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Moorgate10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street10:4410:45
Essex Road10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Essex Road (Sat 2024-05-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2024-05-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park10:5510:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Harringay (Sat 2024-05-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Harringay
Hornsey11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hornsey (Sat 2024-05-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2024-05-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bowes Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Palmers Green (Sat 2024-05-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Gordon Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Crews Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Sat 2024-05-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Cuffley
Bayford11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Sat 2024-05-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Bayford
Hertford North11:3311:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hertford North (Sat 2024-05-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2024-05-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Stevenage (Sat 2024-05-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:47Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Welwyn Garden City10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Old Street10:4710:47
Moorgate10:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Sat 2024-05-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
Great Northern10:14MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Moorgate10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street10:1410:15
Stevenage11:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Stevenage (Sat 2024-05-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:17Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Welwyn Garden City09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street10:1710:17
Moorgate10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Sat 2024-05-25 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:29MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Moorgate10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street10:2910:30
Welwyn Garden City11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2024-05-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:32StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Stevenage09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North09:4209:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park10:2010:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street10:3210:32
Moorgate10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Sat 2024-05-25 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:44MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Moorgate10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street10:4410:45
Stevenage11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Stevenage (Sat 2024-05-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:47Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Welwyn Garden City10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park10:3510:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street10:4710:47
Moorgate10:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Sat 2024-05-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 016
London to Potters Bar, Hatfield, Welwyn Garden City, Enfield Chase, Hertford North and Stevenage
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...