desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Old Street railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Old Street Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hackney
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EC1V 9NR
Advertisement

Old Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 6th December
Great Northern14:12MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Moorgate14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street14:1214:12
Essex Road14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Essex Road (Fri 2019-12-06 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2019-12-06 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Fri 2019-12-06 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-12-06 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Harringay (Fri 2019-12-06 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Harringay
Hornsey14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hornsey (Fri 2019-12-06 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2019-12-06 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bowes Park (Fri 2019-12-06 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Palmers Green (Fri 2019-12-06 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Winchmore Hill (Fri 2019-12-06 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Fri 2019-12-06 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Fri 2019-12-06 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Gordon Hill (Fri 2019-12-06 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Fri 2019-12-06 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Cuffley
Hertford North14:5915:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hertford North (Fri 2019-12-06 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2019-12-06 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:14Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Welwyn Garden City13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Old Street14:1414:14
Moorgate14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Fri 2019-12-06 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:19Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Hertford North13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hertford North
Old Street14:1914:19
Moorgate14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Fri 2019-12-06 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:22MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Moorgate14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street14:2214:22
Essex Road14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Essex Road (Fri 2019-12-06 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2019-12-06 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Fri 2019-12-06 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-12-06 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2019-12-06 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Fri 2019-12-06 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2019-12-06 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Fri 2019-12-06 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hadley Wood (Fri 2019-12-06 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Potters Bar (Fri 2019-12-06 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Brookmans Park (Fri 2019-12-06 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Fri 2019-12-06 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2019-12-06 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2019-12-06 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:24Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Welwyn Garden City13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Old Street14:2414:24
Moorgate14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Fri 2019-12-06 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:27MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Moorgate14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street14:2714:27
Essex Road14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Essex Road (Fri 2019-12-06 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2019-12-06 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Fri 2019-12-06 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-12-06 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Harringay (Fri 2019-12-06 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Harringay
Hornsey14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hornsey (Fri 2019-12-06 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2019-12-06 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bowes Park (Fri 2019-12-06 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Palmers Green (Fri 2019-12-06 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Winchmore Hill (Fri 2019-12-06 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Fri 2019-12-06 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Fri 2019-12-06 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Gordon Hill (Fri 2019-12-06 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Crews Hill (Fri 2019-12-06 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Fri 2019-12-06 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Cuffley
Bayford15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Fri 2019-12-06 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Bayford
Hertford North15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hertford North (Fri 2019-12-06 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 6th December
Great Northern14:12MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Moorgate14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street14:1214:12
Watton-At-Stone15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2019-12-06 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:14Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Welwyn Garden City13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street14:1414:14
Moorgate14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Fri 2019-12-06 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:19Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Hertford North13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street14:1914:19
Moorgate14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Fri 2019-12-06 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:22MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Moorgate14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street14:2214:22
Welwyn Garden City15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2019-12-06 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:24Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Welwyn Garden City13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street14:2414:24
Moorgate14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Fri 2019-12-06 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:27MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Moorgate14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Fri 2019-12-06 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street14:2714:27
Hertford North15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hertford North (Fri 2019-12-06 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-29.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..