Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Oakleigh Park Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Oakleigh Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Barnet
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN4 8DR
Advertisement

Oakleigh Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd October
Great Northern13:44MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park13:4413:44
New Barnet13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Mon 2018-10-22 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Mon 2018-10-22 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Mon 2018-10-22 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Mon 2018-10-22 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Mon 2018-10-22 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2018-10-22 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2018-10-22 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:49Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park13:4913:49
New Southgate13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (Mon 2018-10-22 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Mon 2018-10-22 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Mon 2018-10-22 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Mon 2018-10-22 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2018-10-22 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Mon 2018-10-22 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Mon 2018-10-22 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Mon 2018-10-22 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:14MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park14:1414:14
New Barnet14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Mon 2018-10-22 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Mon 2018-10-22 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Mon 2018-10-22 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Mon 2018-10-22 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Mon 2018-10-22 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2018-10-22 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2018-10-22 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:19Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park14:1914:19
New Southgate14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (Mon 2018-10-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Mon 2018-10-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Mon 2018-10-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Mon 2018-10-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2018-10-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Mon 2018-10-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Mon 2018-10-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Mon 2018-10-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:28MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park14:2814:28
New Barnet14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Mon 2018-10-22 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Mon 2018-10-22 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Mon 2018-10-22 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2018-10-22 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2018-10-22 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:31Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park14:3114:31
New Southgate14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Mon 2018-10-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Mon 2018-10-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2018-10-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Mon 2018-10-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Mon 2018-10-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate14:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Mon 2018-10-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd October
Great Northern13:44MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park13:4413:44
Welwyn Garden City14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2018-10-22 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:49Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park13:4913:49
Moorgate14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Mon 2018-10-22 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:14MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park14:1414:14
Welwyn Garden City14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2018-10-22 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:19Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park14:1914:19
Moorgate14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Mon 2018-10-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:28MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park14:2814:28
Welwyn Garden City14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2018-10-22 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:31Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park14:3114:31
Moorgate14:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Mon 2018-10-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..