Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Oakleigh Park Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Oakleigh Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Barnet
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN4 8DR
Advertisement

Oakleigh Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th August
Great Northern22:19Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park22:1922:19
New Southgate22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Tue 2018-08-14 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2018-08-14 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (Tue 2018-08-14 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Tue 2018-08-14 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2018-08-14 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Tue 2018-08-14 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Tue 2018-08-14 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-08-14 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:28MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park22:2822:28
New Barnet22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Tue 2018-08-14 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Tue 2018-08-14 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Tue 2018-08-14 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2018-08-14 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-08-14 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:31Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City22:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park22:3122:31
New Southgate22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Tue 2018-08-14 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2018-08-14 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2018-08-14 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Tue 2018-08-14 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Tue 2018-08-14 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-08-14 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:44MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate22:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park22:4422:44
New Barnet22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Tue 2018-08-14 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Tue 2018-08-14 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Tue 2018-08-14 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2018-08-14 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-08-14 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:47Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City22:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park22:4722:47
New Southgate22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Tue 2018-08-14 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2018-08-14 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (Tue 2018-08-14 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Tue 2018-08-14 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park23:0023:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2018-08-14 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Tue 2018-08-14 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Tue 2018-08-14 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-08-14 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:14MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate22:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park23:1423:14
New Barnet23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Tue 2018-08-14 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Tue 2018-08-14 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Tue 2018-08-14 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-08-14 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2018-08-14 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-08-14 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th August
Great Northern22:19Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park22:1922:19
Moorgate22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-08-14 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:28MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park22:2822:28
Welwyn Garden City22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-08-14 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:31Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City22:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park22:3122:31
Moorgate22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-08-14 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:44MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate22:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park22:4422:44
Welwyn Garden City23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-08-14 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:47Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City22:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park22:4722:47
Moorgate23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-08-14 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:14MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate22:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park23:1423:14
Welwyn Garden City23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-08-14 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..