desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Oakleigh Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Barnet
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN4 8DR
Advertisement

Oakleigh Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
Great Northern14:20Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park14:2014:20
New Southgate14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace14:2614:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2022-06-26 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (Sun 2022-06-26 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Sun 2022-06-26 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park14:3514:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2022-06-26 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Sun 2022-06-26 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:26MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park14:2614:26
New Barnet14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Sun 2022-06-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Sun 2022-06-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Sun 2022-06-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Sun 2022-06-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2022-06-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:50Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park14:5014:50
New Southgate14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace14:5614:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2022-06-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (Sun 2022-06-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Sun 2022-06-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park15:0515:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2022-06-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Sun 2022-06-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:56MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park14:5614:56
New Barnet14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Sun 2022-06-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Sun 2022-06-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Sun 2022-06-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Sun 2022-06-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2022-06-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2022-06-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:20Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park15:2015:20
New Southgate15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace15:2615:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2022-06-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (Sun 2022-06-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Sun 2022-06-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park15:3515:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Sun 2022-06-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Sun 2022-06-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2022-06-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Sun 2022-06-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:26MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park15:2615:26
New Barnet15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Sun 2022-06-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Sun 2022-06-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Sun 2022-06-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Sun 2022-06-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Sun 2022-06-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2022-06-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2022-06-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
Great Northern14:20Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park14:2014:20
Moorgate14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:26MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park14:2614:26
Welwyn Garden City14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2022-06-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:50Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park14:5014:50
Moorgate15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:56MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park14:5614:56
Welwyn Garden City15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2022-06-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:20Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park15:2015:20
Moorgate15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:26MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-06-26 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park15:2615:26
Welwyn Garden City15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2022-06-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 016
London to Potters Bar, Hatfield, Welwyn Garden City, Enfield Chase, Hertford North and Stevenage
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..