desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Old Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 6PL
Advertisement

Old Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
London Midland09:12Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Leamington Spa08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Leamington Spa
Old Hill09:1109:12
Cradley Heath09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:37Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Old Hill09:3709:37
Rowley Regis09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2018-10-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-10-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:5609:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-10-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-10-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Tue 2018-10-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Olton
Solihull10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Solihull (Tue 2018-10-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Tue 2018-10-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-10-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-10-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:42Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Old Hill09:4109:42
Cradley Heath09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:07Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Old Hill10:0710:07
Rowley Regis10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2018-10-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-10-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2610:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-10-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Spring Road (Tue 2018-10-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Spring Road
Hall Green10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Tue 2018-10-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-10-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Shirley (Tue 2018-10-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Tue 2018-10-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2018-10-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-10-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wood End (Tue 2018-10-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wood End
Danzey11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Tue 2018-10-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-10-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-10-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-10-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-10-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-10-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:12DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Dorridge09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Old Hill10:1110:12
Cradley Heath10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:37Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Old Hill10:3710:37
Rowley Regis10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2018-10-16 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-10-16 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:5610:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-10-16 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-10-16 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Tue 2018-10-16 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Olton
Solihull11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Solihull (Tue 2018-10-16 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Tue 2018-10-16 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-10-16 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-10-16 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
London Midland09:11Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Leamington Spa08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge08:2208:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:5108:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill09:1109:12
Stourbridge Junction09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:37Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill09:3709:37
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-10-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:41Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Danzey
Wood End08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:2009:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill09:4109:42
Stourbridge Junction09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:07Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:0710:07
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-10-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:11DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Dorridge09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:1110:12
Stourbridge Junction10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:37Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:3710:37
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-10-16 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..