Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Old Hill Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Old Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 6PL
Advertisement

Old Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland12:12Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Old Hill12:1112:12
Cradley Heath12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Mon 2018-05-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:37Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Old Hill12:3712:37
Rowley Regis12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:5612:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Olton
Solihull13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:42Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Old Hill12:4112:42
Cradley Heath12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Mon 2018-05-28 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:07Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Old Hill13:0713:07
Rowley Regis13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Spring Road (Mon 2018-05-28 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Spring Road
Hall Green13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-05-28 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Shirley (Mon 2018-05-28 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2018-05-28 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-05-28 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wood End (Mon 2018-05-28 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wood End
Danzey14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Mon 2018-05-28 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-05-28 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2018-05-28 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-05-28 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:12Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Old Hill13:1113:12
Cradley Heath13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Mon 2018-05-28 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:37Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Old Hill13:3713:37
Rowley Regis13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:5613:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Olton
Solihull14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland12:11Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:1112:12
Stourbridge Junction12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:37Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:3712:37
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:41Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Danzey
Wood End11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2012:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:4112:42
Stourbridge Junction12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:07Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill13:0713:07
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:11Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:1113:12
Stourbridge Junction13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:37Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill13:3713:37
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..