desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Old Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 6PL
Advertisement

Old Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th November
London Midland14:36Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Old Hill14:3614:36
Rowley Regis14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Sun 2022-11-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Sun 2022-11-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2022-11-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Sun 2022-11-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sun 2022-11-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:5514:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Sun 2022-11-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Acocks Green (Sun 2022-11-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Sun 2022-11-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Olton
Solihull15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Solihull (Sun 2022-11-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Sun 2022-11-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Sun 2022-11-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:10DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Dorridge14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Old Hill15:1015:10
Cradley Heath15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Sun 2022-11-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Sun 2022-11-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2022-11-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:36Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Old Hill15:3615:36
Rowley Regis15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Sun 2022-11-27 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Sun 2022-11-27 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2022-11-27 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Sun 2022-11-27 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sun 2022-11-27 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:5515:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Sun 2022-11-27 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Acocks Green (Sun 2022-11-27 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Sun 2022-11-27 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Olton
Solihull16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Solihull (Sun 2022-11-27 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Sun 2022-11-27 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Sun 2022-11-27 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:10DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Dorridge15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Old Hill16:1016:10
Cradley Heath16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Sun 2022-11-27 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Sun 2022-11-27 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2022-11-27 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:36Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Old Hill16:3616:36
Rowley Regis16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Sun 2022-11-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Sun 2022-11-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2022-11-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Sun 2022-11-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sun 2022-11-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:5516:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Sun 2022-11-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Acocks Green (Sun 2022-11-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Sun 2022-11-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Olton
Solihull17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Solihull (Sun 2022-11-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Sun 2022-11-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Sun 2022-11-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:09DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Dorridge16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Old Hill17:0917:09
Cradley Heath17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Sun 2022-11-27 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Sun 2022-11-27 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2022-11-27 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th November
London Midland14:36Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill14:3614:36
Dorridge15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Sun 2022-11-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:10DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Dorridge14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:5014:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill15:1015:10
Stourbridge Junction15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2022-11-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:36Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill15:3615:36
Dorridge16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Sun 2022-11-27 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:10DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Dorridge15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:5015:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill16:1016:10
Stourbridge Junction16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2022-11-27 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:36Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:3616:36
Dorridge17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Sun 2022-11-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:09DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Dorridge16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill17:0917:09
Stourbridge Junction17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2022-11-27 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-11-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..