desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Old Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 6PL
Advertisement

Old Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th August
London Midland10:36KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Kidderminster10:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Old Hill10:3610:36
Rowley Regis10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Sun 2019-08-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Sun 2019-08-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2019-08-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Sun 2019-08-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sun 2019-08-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:5510:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Sun 2019-08-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Acocks Green (Sun 2019-08-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Sun 2019-08-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Olton
Solihull11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Solihull (Sun 2019-08-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-08-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Sun 2019-08-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:10DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Dorridge10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Old Hill11:1011:10
Cradley Heath11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Sun 2019-08-25 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Sun 2019-08-25 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2019-08-25 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:36Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Old Hill11:3611:36
Rowley Regis11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Sun 2019-08-25 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Sun 2019-08-25 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2019-08-25 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Sun 2019-08-25 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sun 2019-08-25 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:5511:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Sun 2019-08-25 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Acocks Green (Sun 2019-08-25 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Sun 2019-08-25 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Olton
Solihull12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Solihull (Sun 2019-08-25 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-08-25 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Sun 2019-08-25 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:10DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Dorridge11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Old Hill12:1012:10
Cradley Heath12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Sun 2019-08-25 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Sun 2019-08-25 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2019-08-25 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:36Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Old Hill12:3612:36
Rowley Regis12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Sun 2019-08-25 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Sun 2019-08-25 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2019-08-25 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Sun 2019-08-25 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sun 2019-08-25 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:5512:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Sun 2019-08-25 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Acocks Green (Sun 2019-08-25 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Sun 2019-08-25 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Olton
Solihull13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Solihull (Sun 2019-08-25 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-08-25 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Sun 2019-08-25 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:10DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Dorridge12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Old Hill13:1013:10
Cradley Heath13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Sun 2019-08-25 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Sun 2019-08-25 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2019-08-25 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th August
London Midland10:36KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Kidderminster10:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:3610:36
Dorridge11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Sun 2019-08-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:10DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Dorridge10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:5010:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill11:1011:10
Stourbridge Junction11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2019-08-25 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:36Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill11:3611:36
Dorridge12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Sun 2019-08-25 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:10DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Dorridge11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:5011:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:1012:10
Stourbridge Junction12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2019-08-25 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:36Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:3612:36
Dorridge13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Sun 2019-08-25 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:10DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Dorridge12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:5012:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:1013:10
Stourbridge Junction13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2019-08-25 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..