desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Old Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 6PL
Advertisement

Old Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th May
London Midland10:07Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Old Hill10:0710:07
Rowley Regis10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Fri 2019-05-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Fri 2019-05-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2019-05-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-05-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-05-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2610:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2019-05-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Spring Road (Fri 2019-05-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Spring Road
Hall Green10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Fri 2019-05-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Yardley Wood (Fri 2019-05-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Shirley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Fri 2019-05-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2019-05-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2019-05-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wood End (Fri 2019-05-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wood End
Danzey11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Fri 2019-05-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2019-05-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2019-05-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-05-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2019-05-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:13DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Dorridge09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Old Hill10:1210:13
Cradley Heath10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Fri 2019-05-24 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-05-24 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:37Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Old Hill10:3710:37
Rowley Regis10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Fri 2019-05-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Fri 2019-05-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2019-05-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-05-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-05-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:5610:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2019-05-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-05-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Fri 2019-05-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Olton
Solihull11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Solihull (Fri 2019-05-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Fri 2019-05-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Fri 2019-05-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-05-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2019-05-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:42Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Old Hill10:4110:42
Cradley Heath10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Fri 2019-05-24 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-05-24 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:07Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Old Hill11:0711:07
Rowley Regis11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Fri 2019-05-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Fri 2019-05-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2019-05-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-05-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-05-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:2611:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2019-05-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Spring Road (Fri 2019-05-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Spring Road
Hall Green11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Fri 2019-05-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Yardley Wood (Fri 2019-05-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Shirley (Fri 2019-05-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Fri 2019-05-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Fri 2019-05-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2019-05-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2019-05-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wood End (Fri 2019-05-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wood End
Danzey12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Fri 2019-05-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2019-05-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2019-05-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-05-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2019-05-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:12Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Old Hill11:1111:12
Cradley Heath11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Fri 2019-05-24 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-05-24 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th May
London Midland10:07Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:0710:07
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2019-05-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:12DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Dorridge09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:1210:13
Stourbridge Junction10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-05-24 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:37Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:3710:37
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2019-05-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:41Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Danzey
Wood End09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2010:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:4110:42
Stourbridge Junction10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-05-24 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:07Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill11:0711:07
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2019-05-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:11Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill11:1111:12
Stourbridge Junction11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-05-24 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..