desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Old Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 6PL
Advertisement

Old Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th September
London Midland14:07Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Old Hill14:0714:07
Rowley Regis14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2614:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Spring Road
Hall Green14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Tue 2018-09-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-09-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Shirley (Tue 2018-09-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2018-09-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-09-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wood End (Tue 2018-09-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wood End
Danzey15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Tue 2018-09-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-09-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-09-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-09-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-09-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:12Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Old Hill14:1114:12
Cradley Heath14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:37Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Old Hill14:3714:37
Rowley Regis14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:5614:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-09-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Tue 2018-09-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Olton
Solihull15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Solihull (Tue 2018-09-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-09-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Tue 2018-09-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-09-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-09-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:42Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Old Hill14:4114:42
Cradley Heath14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:07Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Old Hill15:0715:07
Rowley Regis15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:2615:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Spring Road
Hall Green15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Tue 2018-09-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-09-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Shirley (Tue 2018-09-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2018-09-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-09-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wood End (Tue 2018-09-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wood End
Danzey16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Tue 2018-09-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-09-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-09-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-09-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-09-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:12Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Old Hill15:1115:12
Cradley Heath15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th September
London Midland14:07Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill14:0714:07
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-09-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:11Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill14:1114:12
Stourbridge Junction14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:37Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill14:3714:37
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-09-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:41Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Danzey
Wood End13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2014:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill14:4114:42
Stourbridge Junction14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:07Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill15:0715:07
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-09-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:11Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill15:1115:12
Stourbridge Junction15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..