desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Old Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 6PL
Advertisement

Old Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
London Midland15:06KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Kidderminster14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Old Hill15:0615:06
Rowley Regis15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-10-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Sat 2021-10-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-10-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-10-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:2615:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-10-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Spring Road (Sat 2021-10-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Spring Road
Hall Green15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Sat 2021-10-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Yardley Wood (Sat 2021-10-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Shirley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Sat 2021-10-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Sat 2021-10-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2021-10-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-10-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wood End (Sat 2021-10-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wood End
Danzey16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Sat 2021-10-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2021-10-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2021-10-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-10-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2021-10-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-10-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:13Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Old Hill15:1215:13
Cradley Heath15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Sat 2021-10-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Sat 2021-10-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hagley
Blakedown15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Blakedown (Sat 2021-10-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-10-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:36KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Kidderminster15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Old Hill15:3615:36
Rowley Regis15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-10-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Sat 2021-10-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-10-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-10-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-10-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Acocks Green (Sat 2021-10-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Sat 2021-10-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Olton
Solihull16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Solihull (Sat 2021-10-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Sat 2021-10-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Sat 2021-10-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Claverdon16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Claverdon (Sat 2021-10-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Claverdon
Bearley16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Bearley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Bearley
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2021-10-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-10-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:43Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Old Hill15:4215:43
Cradley Heath15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Sat 2021-10-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Sat 2021-10-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hagley
Blakedown15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Blakedown (Sat 2021-10-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-10-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:06KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Kidderminster15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Old Hill16:0616:06
Rowley Regis16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Tyseley (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Tyseley
Spring Road16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Spring Road (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Spring Road
Hall Green16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Yardley Wood (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Shirley (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wood End (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wood End
Danzey17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:13Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Old Hill16:1216:13
Cradley Heath16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Sat 2021-10-23 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Sat 2021-10-23 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Sat 2021-10-23 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hagley
Blakedown16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Blakedown (Sat 2021-10-23 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-10-23 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
London Midland15:06KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Kidderminster14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill15:0615:06
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-10-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:12Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Small Heath
Bordesley14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bordesley to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Bordesley
Birmingham Moor Street14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill15:1215:13
Kidderminster15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-10-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:36KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Kidderminster15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill15:3615:36
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-10-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:42Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Danzey
Wood End14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill15:4215:43
Kidderminster16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-10-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:06KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Kidderminster15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:0616:06
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:12Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:5215:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill16:1216:13
Kidderminster16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-10-23 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..