desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Old Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 6PL
Advertisement

Old Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd April
London Midland16:23Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Old Hill16:2316:23
Cradley Heath16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Thu 2020-04-02 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Thu 2020-04-02 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2020-04-02 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-02 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hartlebury (Thu 2020-04-02 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2020-04-02 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill17:0317:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2020-04-02 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:44KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Kidderminster16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Old Hill16:4416:44
Rowley Regis16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-04-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Thu 2020-04-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Thu 2020-04-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2020-04-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2020-04-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Small Heath (Thu 2020-04-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Small Heath
Tyseley17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Tyseley (Thu 2020-04-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Tyseley
Spring Road17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Spring Road (Thu 2020-04-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Spring Road
Hall Green17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Thu 2020-04-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Yardley Wood (Thu 2020-04-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Shirley (Thu 2020-04-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-04-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Thu 2020-04-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wood End (Thu 2020-04-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wood End
Danzey17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-04-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2020-04-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2020-04-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-04-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:23Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Old Hill17:2317:23
Cradley Heath17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Thu 2020-04-02 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Thu 2020-04-02 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2020-04-02 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-02 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hartlebury (Thu 2020-04-02 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2020-04-02 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill18:0318:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2020-04-02 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:44KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Kidderminster17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Old Hill17:4417:44
Rowley Regis17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-04-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Thu 2020-04-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Thu 2020-04-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2020-04-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2020-04-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Small Heath (Thu 2020-04-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Small Heath
Tyseley18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Tyseley (Thu 2020-04-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Tyseley
Spring Road18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Spring Road (Thu 2020-04-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Spring Road
Hall Green18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Thu 2020-04-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Yardley Wood (Thu 2020-04-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Shirley (Thu 2020-04-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-04-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Thu 2020-04-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2020-04-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wood End (Thu 2020-04-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wood End
Danzey18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-04-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2020-04-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2020-04-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2020-04-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-04-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd April
London Midland16:23Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Danzey
Wood End15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill16:2316:23
Worcester Foregate Street17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2020-04-02 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:44KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Kidderminster16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:4416:44
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-04-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:23Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Danzey
Wood End16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill17:2317:23
Worcester Foregate Street18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2020-04-02 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:44KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Kidderminster17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:4417:44
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-04-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..