desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Old Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 6PL
Advertisement

Old Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th July
London Midland06:13Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Old Hill06:1306:13
Rowley Regis06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-07-27 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2021-07-27 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-07-27 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-07-27 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-07-27 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:3306:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-07-27 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Small Heath (Tue 2021-07-27 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Small Heath
Tyseley06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Tyseley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Acocks Green (Tue 2021-07-27 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Tue 2021-07-27 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Olton
Solihull06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Solihull (Tue 2021-07-27 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-07-27 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Tue 2021-07-27 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:28DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Old Hill06:2806:28
Cradley Heath06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-07-27 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Tue 2021-07-27 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-07-27 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Tue 2021-07-27 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hagley
Blakedown06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Blakedown (Tue 2021-07-27 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-07-27 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-07-27 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2021-07-27 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:34Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Old Hill06:3406:34
Rowley Regis06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-07-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2021-07-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-07-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-07-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-07-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:5406:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-07-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Acocks Green (Tue 2021-07-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Tue 2021-07-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Olton
Solihull07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Solihull (Tue 2021-07-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-07-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Tue 2021-07-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Lapworth07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lapworth (Tue 2021-07-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lapworth
Hatton07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hatton (Tue 2021-07-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Warwick Parkway (Tue 2021-07-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Warwick (Tue 2021-07-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Leamington Spa (Tue 2021-07-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:02Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Old Hill07:0207:02
Rowley Regis07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-07-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2021-07-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-07-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-07-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-07-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-07-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Small Heath (Tue 2021-07-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Small Heath
Tyseley07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Tyseley (Tue 2021-07-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Tyseley
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Spring Road (Tue 2021-07-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Spring Road
Hall Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Tue 2021-07-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Yardley Wood (Tue 2021-07-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Shirley (Tue 2021-07-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Tue 2021-07-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Tue 2021-07-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-07-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2021-07-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wood End (Tue 2021-07-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wood End
Danzey08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Tue 2021-07-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2021-07-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2021-07-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2021-07-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2021-07-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2021-07-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:41Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Leamington Spa
Old Hill07:4107:41
Cradley Heath07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-07-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Tue 2021-07-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-07-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:42KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Kidderminster07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Old Hill07:4207:42
Rowley Regis07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-07-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2021-07-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-07-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-07-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-07-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:0208:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-07-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Small Heath (Tue 2021-07-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Small Heath
Tyseley08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Tyseley (Tue 2021-07-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Tyseley
Spring Road08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Spring Road (Tue 2021-07-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Spring Road
Hall Green08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Tue 2021-07-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Yardley Wood (Tue 2021-07-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Shirley (Tue 2021-07-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Tue 2021-07-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th July
London Midland06:13Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:1306:13
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Tue 2021-07-27 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:28DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill06:2806:28
Worcester Foregate Street07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2021-07-27 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:34Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:3406:34
Leamington Spa07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Leamington Spa (Tue 2021-07-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:02Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:0207:02
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2021-07-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:41Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:1907:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:4107:41
Stourbridge Junction07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-07-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:42KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Kidderminster07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2021-07-27 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:4207:42
Whitlocks End08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Tue 2021-07-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..