desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Old Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 6PL
Advertisement

Old Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
London Midland06:07Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Old Hill06:0706:07
Rowley Regis06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-04-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Wed 2018-04-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-04-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-04-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:2706:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-04-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Small Heath (Wed 2018-04-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Small Heath
Tyseley06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Tyseley (Wed 2018-04-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Acocks Green (Wed 2018-04-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Olton
Solihull06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Solihull (Wed 2018-04-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Wed 2018-04-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Wed 2018-04-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:26DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Old Hill06:2606:26
Cradley Heath06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-04-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Wed 2018-04-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Wed 2018-04-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hagley
Blakedown06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Blakedown (Wed 2018-04-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-04-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-04-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2018-04-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:34Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Old Hill06:3406:34
Rowley Regis06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-04-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Wed 2018-04-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-04-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-04-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:5406:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-04-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Small Heath (Wed 2018-04-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Small Heath
Tyseley07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Tyseley (Wed 2018-04-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Acocks Green (Wed 2018-04-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Olton
Solihull07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Solihull (Wed 2018-04-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Wed 2018-04-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:2407:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Wed 2018-04-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Lapworth07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lapworth (Wed 2018-04-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lapworth
Hatton07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hatton (Wed 2018-04-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Warwick Parkway (Wed 2018-04-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Warwick (Wed 2018-04-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Leamington Spa (Wed 2018-04-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:00Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Old Hill07:0007:00
Rowley Regis07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Wed 2018-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Small Heath (Wed 2018-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Small Heath
Tyseley07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Tyseley (Wed 2018-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Tyseley
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Spring Road (Wed 2018-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Spring Road
Hall Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Wed 2018-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Yardley Wood (Wed 2018-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Shirley (Wed 2018-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Wed 2018-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Wed 2018-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2018-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wood End (Wed 2018-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wood End
Danzey08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Wed 2018-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2018-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2018-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2018-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:12Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Whitlocks End06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Old Hill07:1207:12
Cradley Heath07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-04-25 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Wed 2018-04-25 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Wed 2018-04-25 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hagley
Blakedown07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Blakedown (Wed 2018-04-25 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-04-25 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hartlebury (Wed 2018-04-25 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-04-25 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2018-04-25 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:18Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Old Hill07:1807:18
Rowley Regis07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-04-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Wed 2018-04-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-04-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-04-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-04-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:3807:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-04-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Tyseley (Wed 2018-04-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Acocks Green (Wed 2018-04-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Wed 2018-04-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Olton
Solihull07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Solihull (Wed 2018-04-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Wed 2018-04-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Wed 2018-04-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
London Midland06:07Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:0706:07
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Wed 2018-04-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:26DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill06:2606:26
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2018-04-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:34Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:3406:34
Leamington Spa07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Leamington Spa (Wed 2018-04-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:00Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:0007:00
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:12Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Whitlocks End06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:5106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:1207:12
Worcester Foregate Street07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2018-04-25 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:18Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:1807:18
Dorridge08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Wed 2018-04-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us