desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Old Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 6PL
Advertisement

Old Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
London Midland19:47DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Dorridge19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Old Hill19:4719:47
Cradley Heath19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-01-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Mon 2019-01-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-01-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Mon 2019-01-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Blakedown (Mon 2019-01-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hartlebury (Mon 2019-01-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2019-01-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2019-01-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:07Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Old Hill20:0720:07
Rowley Regis20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2019-01-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Mon 2019-01-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-01-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-01-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-01-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-01-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Small Heath (Mon 2019-01-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Small Heath
Tyseley20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Tyseley (Mon 2019-01-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Tyseley
Spring Road20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Spring Road (Mon 2019-01-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Spring Road
Hall Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Yardley Wood (Mon 2019-01-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Shirley (Mon 2019-01-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Mon 2019-01-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Mon 2019-01-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wood End (Mon 2019-01-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wood End
Danzey21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Mon 2019-01-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2019-01-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2019-01-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-01-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-01-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:17Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Old Hill20:1720:17
Cradley Heath20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-01-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Mon 2019-01-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-01-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Mon 2019-01-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Blakedown (Mon 2019-01-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-01-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2019-01-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:35Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Worcester Foregate Street19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Old Hill20:3520:35
Rowley Regis20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2019-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Mon 2019-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Small Heath (Mon 2019-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Small Heath
Tyseley21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Tyseley (Mon 2019-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Acocks Green (Mon 2019-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Mon 2019-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Olton
Solihull21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Solihull (Mon 2019-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Mon 2019-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2019-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:42Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Old Hill20:4120:42
Cradley Heath20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-01-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Mon 2019-01-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-01-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:07Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Old Hill21:0721:07
Rowley Regis21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2621:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Small Heath (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Small Heath
Tyseley21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Tyseley (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Tyseley
Spring Road21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Spring Road (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Spring Road
Hall Green21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Yardley Wood (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Shirley (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wood End (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wood End
Danzey22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
London Midland19:47DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Dorridge19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2619:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:4719:47
Worcester Foregate Street20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2019-01-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:07Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:0720:07
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-01-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:17Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Lapworth19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:5619:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:1720:17
Worcester Shrub Hill20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:35Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster20:0720:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:2220:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:3520:35
Dorridge21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2019-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:41Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Danzey
Wood End19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2020:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:4120:42
Stourbridge Junction20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-01-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:07Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:0721:07
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..