desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Old Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 6PL
Advertisement

Old Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th July
London Midland19:11Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Old Hill19:1119:11
Cradley Heath19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2020-07-07 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Tue 2020-07-07 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:37Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Old Hill19:3719:37
Rowley Regis19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-07-07 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2020-07-07 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2020-07-07 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Tue 2020-07-07 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2020-07-07 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:5619:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2020-07-07 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Small Heath (Tue 2020-07-07 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Small Heath
Tyseley20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Tyseley (Tue 2020-07-07 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Acocks Green (Tue 2020-07-07 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Tue 2020-07-07 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Olton
Solihull20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Solihull (Tue 2020-07-07 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2020-07-07 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Tue 2020-07-07 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:44Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Old Hill19:4419:44
Cradley Heath19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2020-07-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Tue 2020-07-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Tue 2020-07-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Blakedown (Tue 2020-07-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2020-07-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:05Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Worcester Foregate Street19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Old Hill20:0520:05
Rowley Regis20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2420:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Small Heath (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Small Heath
Tyseley20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Tyseley (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Tyseley
Spring Road20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Spring Road (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Spring Road
Hall Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Yardley Wood (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Shirley (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wood End (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wood End
Danzey21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:14Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Old Hill20:1420:14
Cradley Heath20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2020-07-07 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Tue 2020-07-07 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Tue 2020-07-07 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Blakedown (Tue 2020-07-07 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2020-07-07 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hartlebury (Tue 2020-07-07 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-07-07 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2020-07-07 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th July
London Midland19:11Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:1119:11
Stourbridge Junction19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:37Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill19:3719:37
Dorridge20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Tue 2020-07-07 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:44Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Danzey
Wood End18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2319:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:4419:44
Kidderminster20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2020-07-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:05Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster19:4119:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:0520:05
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2020-07-07 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:14Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:5219:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:1420:14
Worcester Foregate Street21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2020-07-07 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..