desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Old Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 6PL
Advertisement

Old Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
London Midland16:07Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Old Hill16:0716:07
Rowley Regis16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-07-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Mon 2018-07-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-07-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-07-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2616:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-07-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Tyseley (Mon 2018-07-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Tyseley
Spring Road16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Spring Road (Mon 2018-07-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Spring Road
Hall Green16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Mon 2018-07-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Shirley (Mon 2018-07-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-07-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Mon 2018-07-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2018-07-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-07-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wood End (Mon 2018-07-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wood End
Danzey17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-07-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2018-07-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-07-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-07-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-07-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:12Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Old Hill16:1116:12
Cradley Heath16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-07-16 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Mon 2018-07-16 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-07-16 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:37Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Old Hill16:3716:37
Rowley Regis16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-07-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Mon 2018-07-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-07-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-07-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:5616:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-07-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Tyseley (Mon 2018-07-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-07-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Mon 2018-07-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Olton
Solihull17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Solihull (Mon 2018-07-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-07-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2018-07-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:42Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Old Hill16:4116:42
Cradley Heath16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-07-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Mon 2018-07-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-07-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:07Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Old Hill17:0717:07
Rowley Regis17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-07-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Mon 2018-07-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-07-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-07-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-07-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Tyseley (Mon 2018-07-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Tyseley
Spring Road17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Spring Road (Mon 2018-07-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Spring Road
Hall Green17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Mon 2018-07-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Shirley (Mon 2018-07-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-07-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Mon 2018-07-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2018-07-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-07-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wood End (Mon 2018-07-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wood End
Danzey18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-07-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2018-07-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-07-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-07-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-07-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:13Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Old Hill17:1217:13
Cradley Heath17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-07-16 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Mon 2018-07-16 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-07-16 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
London Midland16:07Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:0716:07
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-07-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:11Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill16:1116:12
Stourbridge Junction16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-07-16 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:37Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:3716:37
Dorridge17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2018-07-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:41Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Danzey
Wood End15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2016:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill16:4116:42
Stourbridge Junction16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-07-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:07Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:0717:07
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-07-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:12Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge16:2616:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:5216:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill17:1217:13
Stourbridge Junction17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-07-16 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..