Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Old Hill Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Old Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 6PL
Advertisement

Old Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
London Midland17:37Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Old Hill17:3717:37
Rowley Regis17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-11-14 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Wed 2018-11-14 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-11-14 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-11-14 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-11-14 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:5617:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-11-14 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Small Heath (Wed 2018-11-14 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Small Heath
Tyseley18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Tyseley (Wed 2018-11-14 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Acocks Green (Wed 2018-11-14 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Wed 2018-11-14 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Olton
Solihull18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Solihull (Wed 2018-11-14 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Wed 2018-11-14 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Wed 2018-11-14 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Lapworth18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lapworth (Wed 2018-11-14 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lapworth
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2018-11-14 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-11-14 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:42Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Old Hill17:4117:42
Cradley Heath17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-14 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Wed 2018-11-14 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-11-14 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:03Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Whitlocks End17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Old Hill18:0318:03
Cradley Heath18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-14 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Wed 2018-11-14 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction18:1218:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-11-14 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Wed 2018-11-14 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hagley
Blakedown18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Blakedown (Wed 2018-11-14 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-14 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:07Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Old Hill18:0718:07
Rowley Regis18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-11-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Wed 2018-11-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-11-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-11-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-11-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2618:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-11-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Small Heath (Wed 2018-11-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Small Heath
Tyseley18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Tyseley (Wed 2018-11-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Tyseley
Spring Road18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Spring Road (Wed 2018-11-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Spring Road
Hall Green18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Wed 2018-11-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Yardley Wood (Wed 2018-11-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Shirley (Wed 2018-11-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Wed 2018-11-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Wed 2018-11-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-11-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wood End (Wed 2018-11-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wood End
Danzey19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Wed 2018-11-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-11-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2018-11-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2018-11-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-11-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:27Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Whitlocks End17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Old Hill18:2718:27
Cradley Heath18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-14 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Wed 2018-11-14 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-11-14 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Wed 2018-11-14 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hagley
Blakedown18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Blakedown (Wed 2018-11-14 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-14 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:36Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Worcester Foregate Street17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Old Hill18:3618:36
Rowley Regis18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-11-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Wed 2018-11-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-11-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-11-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-11-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:5518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-11-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Small Heath (Wed 2018-11-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Small Heath
Tyseley19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Tyseley (Wed 2018-11-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Tyseley
Spring Road19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Spring Road (Wed 2018-11-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Spring Road
Hall Green19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Wed 2018-11-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Yardley Wood (Wed 2018-11-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Shirley (Wed 2018-11-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Wed 2018-11-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
London Midland17:37Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:3717:37
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-11-14 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:41Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Danzey
Wood End16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2117:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill17:4117:42
Stourbridge Junction17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-11-14 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:03Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Whitlocks End17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:0318:03
Kidderminster18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-14 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:07Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill18:0718:07
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-11-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:27Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Whitlocks End17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:0518:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:2718:27
Kidderminster18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-14 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:36Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill18:3618:36
Whitlocks End19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Wed 2018-11-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..