desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ockendon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Thurrock
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
RM15 6PD
Advertisement

Ockendon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st September
c2c14:081ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon departures
Shoeburyness13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Ockendon14:0814:08
Upminster14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Upminster (Sat 2019-09-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Upminster
Barking14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Barking (Sat 2019-09-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Barking
West Ham14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to West Ham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to West Ham
Limehouse14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Limehouse (Sat 2019-09-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2019-09-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:221London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon departures
London Fenchurch Street13:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Ockendon14:2214:22
Chafford Hundred14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Chafford Hundred (Sat 2019-09-21 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Grays (Sat 2019-09-21 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Grays
Tilbury Town14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Tilbury Town (Sat 2019-09-21 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to East Tilbury (Sat 2019-09-21 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sat 2019-09-21 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Pitsea (Sat 2019-09-21 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Benfleet (Sat 2019-09-21 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2019-09-21 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Chalkwell (Sat 2019-09-21 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Westcliff (Sat 2019-09-21 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Southend Central (Sat 2019-09-21 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Southend Central
Southend East15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Southend East (Sat 2019-09-21 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2019-09-21 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-09-21 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:381ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon departures
Shoeburyness13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Ockendon14:3814:38
Upminster14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Upminster (Sat 2019-09-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Upminster
Barking14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Barking (Sat 2019-09-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Barking
West Ham14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to West Ham (Sat 2019-09-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to West Ham
Limehouse15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Limehouse (Sat 2019-09-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2019-09-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:521London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon departures
London Fenchurch Street14:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Ockendon14:5214:52
Chafford Hundred14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Chafford Hundred (Sat 2019-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Grays (Sat 2019-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Grays
Tilbury Town15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Tilbury Town (Sat 2019-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to East Tilbury (Sat 2019-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sat 2019-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Pitsea (Sat 2019-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Benfleet (Sat 2019-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2019-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Chalkwell (Sat 2019-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Westcliff (Sat 2019-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Southend Central (Sat 2019-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Southend Central
Southend East15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Southend East (Sat 2019-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2019-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:081ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon departures
Shoeburyness14:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Ockendon15:0815:08
Upminster15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Upminster (Sat 2019-09-21 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Upminster
Barking15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Barking (Sat 2019-09-21 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Barking
West Ham15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to West Ham (Sat 2019-09-21 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to West Ham
Limehouse15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Limehouse (Sat 2019-09-21 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2019-09-21 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:221London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon departures
London Fenchurch Street14:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Ockendon15:2215:22
Chafford Hundred15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Chafford Hundred (Sat 2019-09-21 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Grays (Sat 2019-09-21 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Grays
Tilbury Town15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Tilbury Town (Sat 2019-09-21 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to East Tilbury (Sat 2019-09-21 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sat 2019-09-21 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Pitsea (Sat 2019-09-21 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Benfleet (Sat 2019-09-21 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2019-09-21 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Chalkwell (Sat 2019-09-21 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Westcliff (Sat 2019-09-21 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Southend Central (Sat 2019-09-21 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Southend Central
Southend East16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Southend East (Sat 2019-09-21 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2019-09-21 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-09-21 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st September
c2c14:081ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon arrivals
Shoeburyness13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon14:0814:08
London Fenchurch Street14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2019-09-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:221London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street13:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from West Ham
Barking14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Barking
Upminster14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon14:2214:22
Shoeburyness15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-09-21 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:381ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon arrivals
Shoeburyness13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon14:3814:38
London Fenchurch Street15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2019-09-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:521London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street14:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from West Ham
Barking14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Barking
Upminster14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon14:5214:52
Shoeburyness15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:081ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon arrivals
Shoeburyness14:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon15:0815:08
London Fenchurch Street15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2019-09-21 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:221London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street14:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from West Ham
Barking15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Barking
Upminster15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Ockendon (Sat 2019-09-21 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon15:2215:22
Shoeburyness16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-09-21 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..