desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ockendon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Thurrock
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
RM15 6PD
Advertisement

Ockendon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 5th December
c2c17:381ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon departures
Shoeburyness16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Ockendon17:3817:38
Upminster17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Upminster (Sat 2020-12-05 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Upminster
Barking17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Barking (Sat 2020-12-05 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Barking
West Ham17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to West Ham
Limehouse18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Limehouse (Sat 2020-12-05 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2020-12-05 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c17:521London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon departures
London Fenchurch Street17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Ockendon17:5217:52
Chafford Hundred17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Chafford Hundred (Sat 2020-12-05 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Grays (Sat 2020-12-05 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Grays
Tilbury Town18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Tilbury Town (Sat 2020-12-05 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to East Tilbury (Sat 2020-12-05 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sat 2020-12-05 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Pitsea (Sat 2020-12-05 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Benfleet (Sat 2020-12-05 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Chalkwell (Sat 2020-12-05 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Westcliff (Sat 2020-12-05 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Southend Central (Sat 2020-12-05 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Southend Central
Southend East18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Southend East (Sat 2020-12-05 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2020-12-05 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2020-12-05 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:081ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon departures
Shoeburyness17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Ockendon18:0818:08
Upminster18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Upminster (Sat 2020-12-05 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Upminster
Barking18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Barking (Sat 2020-12-05 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Barking
West Ham18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to West Ham
Limehouse18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Limehouse (Sat 2020-12-05 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2020-12-05 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:221London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon departures
London Fenchurch Street17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Ockendon18:2218:22
Chafford Hundred18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Chafford Hundred (Sat 2020-12-05 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Grays (Sat 2020-12-05 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Grays
Tilbury Town18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Tilbury Town (Sat 2020-12-05 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to East Tilbury (Sat 2020-12-05 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sat 2020-12-05 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Pitsea (Sat 2020-12-05 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Benfleet (Sat 2020-12-05 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Chalkwell (Sat 2020-12-05 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Westcliff (Sat 2020-12-05 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Southend Central (Sat 2020-12-05 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Southend Central
Southend East19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Southend East (Sat 2020-12-05 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2020-12-05 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2020-12-05 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:381ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon departures
Shoeburyness17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Ockendon18:3818:38
Upminster18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Upminster (Sat 2020-12-05 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Upminster
Barking18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Barking (Sat 2020-12-05 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Barking
West Ham18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to West Ham
Limehouse19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Limehouse (Sat 2020-12-05 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2020-12-05 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:521London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon departures
London Fenchurch Street18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Ockendon18:5218:52
Chafford Hundred18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Chafford Hundred (Sat 2020-12-05 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Grays (Sat 2020-12-05 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Grays
Tilbury Town19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Tilbury Town (Sat 2020-12-05 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to East Tilbury (Sat 2020-12-05 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sat 2020-12-05 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Pitsea (Sat 2020-12-05 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Benfleet (Sat 2020-12-05 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Chalkwell (Sat 2020-12-05 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Westcliff (Sat 2020-12-05 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Southend Central (Sat 2020-12-05 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Southend Central
Southend East19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Southend East (Sat 2020-12-05 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2020-12-05 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2020-12-05 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 5th December
c2c17:381ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon arrivals
Shoeburyness16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon17:3817:38
London Fenchurch Street18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2020-12-05 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c17:521London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from West Ham
Barking17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Barking
Upminster17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon17:5217:52
Shoeburyness18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2020-12-05 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:081ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon arrivals
Shoeburyness17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon18:0818:08
London Fenchurch Street18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2020-12-05 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:221London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from West Ham
Barking18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Barking
Upminster18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon18:2218:22
Shoeburyness19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2020-12-05 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:381ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon arrivals
Shoeburyness17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon18:3818:38
London Fenchurch Street19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2020-12-05 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:521London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from West Ham
Barking18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Barking
Upminster18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon18:5218:52
Shoeburyness19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2020-12-05 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..