desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ockendon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Thurrock
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
RM15 6PD
Advertisement

Ockendon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st March
c2c12:381ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon departures
Shoeburyness11:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Ockendon12:3812:38
Upminster12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Upminster (Mon 2021-03-01 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Upminster
Barking12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Barking (Mon 2021-03-01 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Barking
West Ham12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to West Ham (Mon 2021-03-01 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to West Ham
Limehouse13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Limehouse (Mon 2021-03-01 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2021-03-01 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:521London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon departures
London Fenchurch Street12:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Ockendon12:5212:52
Chafford Hundred12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Chafford Hundred (Mon 2021-03-01 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Grays (Mon 2021-03-01 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Grays
Tilbury Town13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Tilbury Town (Mon 2021-03-01 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to East Tilbury (Mon 2021-03-01 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Stanford-Le-Hope (Mon 2021-03-01 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Pitsea (Mon 2021-03-01 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Benfleet (Mon 2021-03-01 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2021-03-01 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Chalkwell (Mon 2021-03-01 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Westcliff (Mon 2021-03-01 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Southend Central (Mon 2021-03-01 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Southend Central
Southend East13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Thorpe Bay (Mon 2021-03-01 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2021-03-01 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:121ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon departures
Shoeburyness12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Ockendon13:1213:12
Upminster13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Upminster (Mon 2021-03-01 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Upminster
Barking13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Barking (Mon 2021-03-01 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Barking
West Ham13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to West Ham (Mon 2021-03-01 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to West Ham
Limehouse13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Limehouse (Mon 2021-03-01 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2021-03-01 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:231London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon departures
London Fenchurch Street12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Ockendon13:2313:23
Chafford Hundred13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Chafford Hundred (Mon 2021-03-01 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Grays (Mon 2021-03-01 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Grays
Tilbury Town13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Tilbury Town (Mon 2021-03-01 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to East Tilbury (Mon 2021-03-01 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Stanford-Le-Hope (Mon 2021-03-01 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Pitsea (Mon 2021-03-01 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Benfleet (Mon 2021-03-01 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2021-03-01 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Chalkwell (Mon 2021-03-01 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Westcliff (Mon 2021-03-01 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Southend Central (Mon 2021-03-01 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Southend Central
Southend East14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Thorpe Bay (Mon 2021-03-01 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2021-03-01 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:412ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon departures
Shoeburyness12:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Ockendon13:3913:41
Upminster13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Upminster (Mon 2021-03-01 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Upminster
Barking13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Barking (Mon 2021-03-01 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Barking
West Ham13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to West Ham (Mon 2021-03-01 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to West Ham
Limehouse14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Limehouse (Mon 2021-03-01 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2021-03-01 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:411London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon departures
London Fenchurch Street13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Ockendon13:4113:41
Chafford Hundred13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Chafford Hundred (Mon 2021-03-01 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Grays (Mon 2021-03-01 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Grays
Tilbury Town13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Tilbury Town (Mon 2021-03-01 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury13:5914:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to East Tilbury (Mon 2021-03-01 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Stanford-Le-Hope (Mon 2021-03-01 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Pitsea (Mon 2021-03-01 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet14:1714:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Benfleet (Mon 2021-03-01 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2021-03-01 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Chalkwell (Mon 2021-03-01 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Westcliff (Mon 2021-03-01 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Southend Central (Mon 2021-03-01 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Southend Central
Southend East14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Southend East (Mon 2021-03-01 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Thorpe Bay (Mon 2021-03-01 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2021-03-01 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st March
c2c12:381ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon arrivals
Shoeburyness11:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea11:5912:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon12:3812:38
London Fenchurch Street13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2021-03-01 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:521London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street12:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from West Ham
Barking12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Barking
Upminster12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon12:5212:52
Shoeburyness13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2021-03-01 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:121ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon arrivals
Shoeburyness12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea12:3912:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon13:1213:12
London Fenchurch Street13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2021-03-01 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:231London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from West Ham
Barking13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Barking
Upminster13:1613:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon13:2313:23
Shoeburyness14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2021-03-01 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:392ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon arrivals
Shoeburyness12:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred13:3313:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon13:3913:41
London Fenchurch Street14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2021-03-01 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:411London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from West Ham
Barking13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Barking
Upminster13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Ockendon (Mon 2021-03-01 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon13:4113:41
Shoeburyness14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2021-03-01 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..