desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Cross Gate railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

New Cross Gate Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE14 6BL
Advertisement

New Cross Gate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
London Overground03:181New Cross GateHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross Gate departures
New Cross Gate03:18
Surrey Quays03:2103:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Surrey Quays (Sat 2018-12-15 03:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water03:2303:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canada Water (Sat 2018-12-15 03:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe03:2503:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Rotherhithe (Sat 2018-12-15 03:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping03:2703:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Wapping (Sat 2018-12-15 03:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Wapping
Shadwell03:2903:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Shadwell (Sat 2018-12-15 03:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel03:3103:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Whitechapel (Sat 2018-12-15 03:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street03:3303:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2018-12-15 03:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton03:3603:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Hoxton (Sat 2018-12-15 03:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Hoxton
Haggerston03:3803:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Haggerston (Sat 2018-12-15 03:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction03:4003:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Dalston Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 03:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury03:4303:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canonbury (Sat 2018-12-15 03:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll03:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2018-12-15 03:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground03:331New Cross GateHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross Gate departures
New Cross Gate03:33
Surrey Quays03:3603:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Surrey Quays (Sat 2018-12-15 03:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water03:3803:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canada Water (Sat 2018-12-15 03:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe03:4003:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Rotherhithe (Sat 2018-12-15 03:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping03:4203:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Wapping (Sat 2018-12-15 03:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Wapping
Shadwell03:4403:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Shadwell (Sat 2018-12-15 03:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel03:4603:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Whitechapel (Sat 2018-12-15 03:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street03:4803:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2018-12-15 03:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton03:5103:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Hoxton (Sat 2018-12-15 03:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Hoxton
Haggerston03:5303:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Haggerston (Sat 2018-12-15 03:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction03:5503:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Dalston Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 03:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury03:5803:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canonbury (Sat 2018-12-15 03:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll04:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2018-12-15 03:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground03:481New Cross GateHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross Gate departures
New Cross Gate03:48
Surrey Quays03:5103:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Surrey Quays (Sat 2018-12-15 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water03:5303:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canada Water (Sat 2018-12-15 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe03:5503:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Rotherhithe (Sat 2018-12-15 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping03:5703:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Wapping (Sat 2018-12-15 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Wapping
Shadwell03:5903:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Shadwell (Sat 2018-12-15 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel04:0104:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Whitechapel (Sat 2018-12-15 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street04:0304:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2018-12-15 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton04:0604:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Hoxton (Sat 2018-12-15 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Hoxton
Haggerston04:0804:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Haggerston (Sat 2018-12-15 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction04:1004:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Dalston Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury04:1304:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canonbury (Sat 2018-12-15 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll04:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2018-12-15 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground04:031New Cross GateHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross Gate departures
New Cross Gate04:03
Surrey Quays04:0604:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Surrey Quays (Sat 2018-12-15 04:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water04:0804:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canada Water (Sat 2018-12-15 04:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe04:1004:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Rotherhithe (Sat 2018-12-15 04:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping04:1204:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Wapping (Sat 2018-12-15 04:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Wapping
Shadwell04:1404:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Shadwell (Sat 2018-12-15 04:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel04:1604:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Whitechapel (Sat 2018-12-15 04:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street04:1804:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2018-12-15 04:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton04:2104:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Hoxton (Sat 2018-12-15 04:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Hoxton
Haggerston04:2304:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Haggerston (Sat 2018-12-15 04:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction04:2504:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Dalston Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 04:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury04:2804:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canonbury (Sat 2018-12-15 04:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll04:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2018-12-15 04:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground04:181New Cross GateHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross Gate departures
New Cross Gate04:18
Surrey Quays04:2104:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Surrey Quays (Sat 2018-12-15 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water04:2304:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canada Water (Sat 2018-12-15 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe04:2504:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Rotherhithe (Sat 2018-12-15 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping04:2704:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Wapping (Sat 2018-12-15 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Wapping
Shadwell04:2904:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Shadwell (Sat 2018-12-15 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel04:3104:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Whitechapel (Sat 2018-12-15 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street04:3304:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2018-12-15 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton04:3604:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Hoxton (Sat 2018-12-15 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Hoxton
Haggerston04:3804:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Haggerston (Sat 2018-12-15 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Dalston Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canonbury (Sat 2018-12-15 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll04:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2018-12-15 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground04:331New Cross GateHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross Gate departures
New Cross Gate04:33
Surrey Quays04:3604:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Surrey Quays (Sat 2018-12-15 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water04:3804:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canada Water (Sat 2018-12-15 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Rotherhithe (Sat 2018-12-15 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Wapping (Sat 2018-12-15 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Wapping
Shadwell04:4404:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Shadwell (Sat 2018-12-15 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel04:4604:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Whitechapel (Sat 2018-12-15 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street04:4804:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2018-12-15 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton04:5104:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Hoxton (Sat 2018-12-15 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Hoxton
Haggerston04:5304:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Haggerston (Sat 2018-12-15 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Dalston Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canonbury (Sat 2018-12-15 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll05:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2018-12-15 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
London Overground03:251Highbury & Islington NllNew Cross GateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross Gate arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll02:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 02:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury02:5702:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 02:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction02:5903:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston03:0203:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton03:0403:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street03:0603:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel03:0803:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell03:1103:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping03:1303:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe03:1403:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water03:1603:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays03:1803:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate03:25
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground03:401Highbury & Islington NllNew Cross GateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross Gate arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll03:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury03:1203:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction03:1403:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston03:1703:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton03:1903:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street03:2103:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel03:2303:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell03:2603:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping03:2803:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe03:2903:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water03:3103:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays03:3303:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate03:40
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground03:551Highbury & Islington NllNew Cross GateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross Gate arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll03:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury03:2703:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction03:2903:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston03:3203:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton03:3403:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street03:3603:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel03:3803:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell03:4103:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping03:4303:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe03:4403:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water03:4603:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays03:4803:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate03:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground04:101Highbury & Islington NllNew Cross GateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross Gate arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll03:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury03:4203:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction03:4403:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston03:4703:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton03:4903:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street03:5103:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel03:5303:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell03:5603:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping03:5803:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe03:5903:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water04:0104:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 04:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays04:0304:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 04:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate04:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground04:251Highbury & Islington NllNew Cross GateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross Gate arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll03:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury03:5703:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 03:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction03:5904:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston04:0204:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 04:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton04:0404:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 04:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street04:0604:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 04:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel04:0804:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 04:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell04:1104:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping04:1304:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 04:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe04:1404:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 04:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water04:1604:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 04:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays04:1804:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate04:25
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground04:401Highbury & Islington NllNew Cross GateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross Gate arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll04:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 04:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury04:1204:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 04:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction04:1404:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston04:1704:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 04:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton04:1904:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 04:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street04:2104:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 04:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel04:2304:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell04:2604:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 04:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping04:2804:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe04:2904:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 04:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water04:3104:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays04:3304:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-12-15 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross Gate arrivals from Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate04:40
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..