desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Cross railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

New Cross Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE14 6LL
Advertisement

New Cross Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th March
Southeastern23:31cLondon Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross departures
London Cannon Street23:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from London Cannon Street
New Cross23:3023:31
St Johns (London)23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Sun 2019-03-24 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to St Johns (London)
Lewisham23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lewisham (Sun 2019-03-24 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Lewisham
Hither Green23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Hither Green (Sun 2019-03-24 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Hither Green
Lee (London)23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lee (London) (Sun 2019-03-24 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Mottingham (Sun 2019-03-24 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Mottingham
New Eltham23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to New Eltham (Sun 2019-03-24 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to New Eltham
Sidcup23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Sidcup (Sun 2019-03-24 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Sidcup
Albany Park23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Albany Park (Sun 2019-03-24 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Albany Park
Bexley00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Bexley (Sun 2019-03-24 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Bexley
Crayford00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Crayford (Sun 2019-03-24 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Crayford
Dartford00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Dartford (Sun 2019-03-24 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
SoutheasternHayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross departures
Hayes (Kent)22:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
London Cannon Street23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-03-24 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:43cLondon Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross departures
London Cannon Street23:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from London Cannon Street
New Cross23:4223:43
St Johns (London)23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Sun 2019-03-24 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to St Johns (London)
Lewisham23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lewisham (Sun 2019-03-24 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Lewisham
Ladywell23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Ladywell (Sun 2019-03-24 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Ladywell
Catford Bridge23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-03-24 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lower Sydenham (Sun 2019-03-24 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to New Beckenham (Sun 2019-03-24 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to New Beckenham
Clock House00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Clock House (Sun 2019-03-24 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Clock House
Elmers End00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Elmers End (Sun 2019-03-24 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Elmers End
Eden Park00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Eden Park (Sun 2019-03-24 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Eden Park
West Wickham00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to West Wickham (Sun 2019-03-24 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)00:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2019-03-24 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:59aLondon Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross departures
London Cannon Street22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from London Cannon Street
New Cross23:5823:59
London Bridge00:0500:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to London Bridge (Sun 2019-03-24 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street00:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-03-24 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:54bHayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross departures
Hayes (Kent)23:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
New Cross23:5423:54
London Bridge23:5900:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to London Bridge (Sun 2019-03-24 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-03-24 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Monday, 25th March
Southeastern00:02bHayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross departures
Hayes (Kent)23:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to New Cross (Mon 2019-03-25 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
New Cross00:0200:02
London Bridge00:0700:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to London Bridge (Mon 2019-03-25 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street00:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to London Cannon Street (Mon 2019-03-25 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th March
Southeastern23:30cLondon Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross arrivals
London Cannon Street23:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge23:2323:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross23:3023:31
Dartford00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Dartford (Sun 2019-03-24 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
SoutheasternHayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross arrivals
Hayes (Kent)22:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Catford Bridge
Ladywell23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Ladywell
Lewisham23:1823:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from St Johns (London)
New Cross23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from New Cross
London Bridge23:2923:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from London Bridge
London Cannon Street23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-03-24 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:42cLondon Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross arrivals
London Cannon Street23:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross23:4223:43
Hayes (Kent)00:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2019-03-24 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:58aLondon Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross arrivals
London Cannon Street22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Belvedere
Erith23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Erith
Slade Green23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Crayford
Bexley23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Lee (London)
Hither Green23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from St Johns (London)
New Cross23:5823:59
London Cannon Street00:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-03-24 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:54bHayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross arrivals
Hayes (Kent)23:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Catford Bridge
Ladywell23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Ladywell
Lewisham23:4823:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from St Johns (London)
New Cross23:5423:54
London Cannon Street00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-03-24 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Monday, 25th March
Southeastern00:02bHayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross arrivals
Hayes (Kent)23:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to New Cross (Mon 2019-03-25 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to New Cross (Mon 2019-03-25 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Cross (Mon 2019-03-25 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to New Cross (Mon 2019-03-25 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Cross (Mon 2019-03-25 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to New Cross (Mon 2019-03-25 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to New Cross (Mon 2019-03-25 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to New Cross (Mon 2019-03-25 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Catford Bridge
Ladywell23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to New Cross (Mon 2019-03-25 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Ladywell
Lewisham23:5623:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Cross (Mon 2019-03-25 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Mon 2019-03-25 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from St Johns (London)
New Cross00:0200:02
London Cannon Street00:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to London Cannon Street (Mon 2019-03-25 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..