desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Cross railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

New Cross Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE14 6LL
Advertisement

New Cross Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
Southeastern16:14aHayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross departures
Hayes (Kent)15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
New Cross16:1316:14
London Bridge16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to London Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to London Cannon Street (Fri 2018-08-17 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:17aBarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross departures
Barnehurst15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Barnehurst
New Cross16:1616:17
London Bridge16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to London Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to London Cannon Street (Fri 2018-08-17 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:19bLondon Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross departures
London Cannon Street16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from London Cannon Street
New Cross16:1816:19
St Johns (London)16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Fri 2018-08-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to St Johns (London)
Lewisham16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lewisham (Fri 2018-08-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Lewisham
Hither Green16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Hither Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Hither Green
Lee (London)16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lee (London) (Fri 2018-08-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Mottingham (Fri 2018-08-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Mottingham
New Eltham16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to New Eltham (Fri 2018-08-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to New Eltham
Sidcup16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Sidcup (Fri 2018-08-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Sidcup
Albany Park16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Albany Park (Fri 2018-08-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Albany Park
Bexley16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Bexley (Fri 2018-08-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Bexley
Crayford16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Crayford (Fri 2018-08-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Crayford
Slade Green16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Slade Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Slade Green
Erith17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Erith (Fri 2018-08-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Erith
Belvedere17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Belvedere (Fri 2018-08-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Abbey Wood (Fri 2018-08-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Plumstead (Fri 2018-08-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2018-08-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Woolwich Dockyard (Fri 2018-08-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Charlton (Fri 2018-08-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Westcombe Park (Fri 2018-08-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Maze Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Greenwich (Fri 2018-08-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Greenwich
Deptford17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Deptford (Fri 2018-08-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Deptford
London Bridge17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to London Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to London Cannon Street (Fri 2018-08-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:26cLondon Cannon StreetSlade GreenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross departures
London Cannon Street16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from London Cannon Street
New Cross16:2516:26
St Johns (London)16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Fri 2018-08-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to St Johns (London)
Lewisham16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lewisham (Fri 2018-08-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Lewisham
Blackheath16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Blackheath (Fri 2018-08-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Kidbrooke (Fri 2018-08-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Eltham (Fri 2018-08-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Eltham
Falconwood16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Falconwood (Fri 2018-08-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Falconwood
Welling16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Welling (Fri 2018-08-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Welling
Bexleyheath16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Bexleyheath (Fri 2018-08-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Barnehurst (Fri 2018-08-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Barnehurst
Slade Green17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Slade Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Slade Green
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Overground16:27dNew CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross departures
New Cross16:27
Surrey Quays16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Surrey Quays (Fri 2018-08-17 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Canada Water (Fri 2018-08-17 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Rotherhithe (Fri 2018-08-17 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Wapping (Fri 2018-08-17 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Wapping
Shadwell16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Shadwell (Fri 2018-08-17 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Whitechapel (Fri 2018-08-17 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2018-08-17 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Hoxton (Fri 2018-08-17 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Hoxton
Haggerston16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Haggerston (Fri 2018-08-17 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Dalston Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern16:29bLondon Cannon StreetOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross departures
London Cannon Street16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from London Cannon Street
New Cross16:2816:29
St Johns (London)16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Fri 2018-08-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to St Johns (London)
Lewisham16:3416:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lewisham (Fri 2018-08-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Lewisham
Hither Green16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Hither Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Hither Green
Grove Park16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Grove Park (Fri 2018-08-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Grove Park
Elmstead Woods16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Elmstead Woods (Fri 2018-08-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Elmstead Woods
Chislehurst16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Chislehurst (Fri 2018-08-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Chislehurst
Petts Wood16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Petts Wood (Fri 2018-08-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Petts Wood
Orpington17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Orpington (Fri 2018-08-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
Southeastern16:13aHayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross arrivals
Hayes (Kent)15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Catford Bridge
Ladywell16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Ladywell
Lewisham16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from St Johns (London)
New Cross16:1316:14
London Cannon Street16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to London Cannon Street (Fri 2018-08-17 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:16aBarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross arrivals
Barnehurst15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Welling
Falconwood15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from St Johns (London)
New Cross16:1616:17
London Cannon Street16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to London Cannon Street (Fri 2018-08-17 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:18bLondon Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross arrivals
London Cannon Street16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:1116:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross16:1816:19
London Cannon Street17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to London Cannon Street (Fri 2018-08-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Overground16:19dDalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross arrivals
Dalston Junction15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Surrey Quays
New Cross16:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern16:25cLondon Cannon StreetSlade GreenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross arrivals
London Cannon Street16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:1816:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross16:2516:26
Slade Green17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Slade Green (Fri 2018-08-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Slade Green
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:28bLondon Cannon StreetOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross arrivals
London Cannon Street16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:2116:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to New Cross (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross16:2816:29
Orpington17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Orpington (Fri 2018-08-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..