desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Cross railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

New Cross Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE14 6LL
Advertisement

New Cross Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th October
Southeastern15:07cLondon Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross departures
London Cannon Street14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from London Cannon Street
New Cross15:0615:07
St Johns (London)15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Mon 2021-10-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to St Johns (London)
Lewisham15:1115:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lewisham (Mon 2021-10-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Lewisham
Ladywell15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Ladywell (Mon 2021-10-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Ladywell
Catford Bridge15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Catford Bridge (Mon 2021-10-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lower Sydenham (Mon 2021-10-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to New Beckenham (Mon 2021-10-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to New Beckenham
Clock House15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Clock House (Mon 2021-10-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Clock House
Elmers End15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Elmers End (Mon 2021-10-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Elmers End
Eden Park15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Eden Park (Mon 2021-10-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Eden Park
West Wickham15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to West Wickham (Mon 2021-10-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2021-10-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:08aOrpingtonLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross departures
Orpington14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Orpington
New Cross15:0815:08
London Bridge15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to London Bridge (Mon 2021-10-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to London Cannon Street (Mon 2021-10-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Overground15:12dNew CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross departures
New Cross15:12
Surrey Quays15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Surrey Quays (Mon 2021-10-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Canada Water (Mon 2021-10-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Rotherhithe (Mon 2021-10-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Wapping (Mon 2021-10-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Wapping
Shadwell15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Shadwell (Mon 2021-10-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Whitechapel (Mon 2021-10-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2021-10-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Hoxton (Mon 2021-10-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Hoxton
Haggerston15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Haggerston (Mon 2021-10-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Dalston Junction (Mon 2021-10-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern15:14aHayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross departures
Hayes (Kent)14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
New Cross15:1315:14
London Bridge15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to London Bridge (Mon 2021-10-25 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to London Cannon Street (Mon 2021-10-25 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:17aBarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross departures
Barnehurst14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Barnehurst
New Cross15:1615:17
London Bridge15:2215:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to London Bridge (Mon 2021-10-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to London Cannon Street (Mon 2021-10-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:19cLondon Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross departures
London Cannon Street15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from London Cannon Street
New Cross15:1815:19
St Johns (London)15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to St Johns (London) (Mon 2021-10-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to St Johns (London)
Lewisham15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lewisham (Mon 2021-10-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Lewisham
Hither Green15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Hither Green (Mon 2021-10-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Hither Green
Lee (London)15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-10-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Mottingham (Mon 2021-10-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Mottingham
New Eltham15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to New Eltham (Mon 2021-10-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to New Eltham
Sidcup15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Sidcup (Mon 2021-10-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Sidcup
Albany Park15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Albany Park (Mon 2021-10-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Albany Park
Bexley15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Bexley (Mon 2021-10-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Bexley
Crayford15:4915:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Crayford (Mon 2021-10-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Crayford
Slade Green15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Slade Green (Mon 2021-10-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Slade Green
Erith16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Erith (Mon 2021-10-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Erith
Belvedere16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Belvedere (Mon 2021-10-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Abbey Wood (Mon 2021-10-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Plumstead (Mon 2021-10-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2021-10-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Woolwich Dockyard (Mon 2021-10-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Charlton (Mon 2021-10-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Westcombe Park (Mon 2021-10-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Maze Hill (Mon 2021-10-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Greenwich (Mon 2021-10-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Greenwich
Deptford16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Deptford (Mon 2021-10-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Deptford
London Bridge16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to London Bridge (Mon 2021-10-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to London Cannon Street (Mon 2021-10-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th October
London Overground15:06dDalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross arrivals
Dalston Junction14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Surrey Quays
New Cross15:06
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern15:06cLondon Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross arrivals
London Cannon Street14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross15:0615:07
Hayes (Kent)15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2021-10-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:08aOrpingtonLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross arrivals
Orpington14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Petts Wood
Chislehurst14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chislehurst to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Chislehurst
Elmstead Woods14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmstead Woods to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Elmstead Woods
Grove Park14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grove Park to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Grove Park
Hither Green14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham15:0215:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from St Johns (London)
New Cross15:0815:08
London Cannon Street15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to London Cannon Street (Mon 2021-10-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:13aHayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross arrivals
Hayes (Kent)14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Catford Bridge
Ladywell15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Ladywell
Lewisham15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from St Johns (London)
New Cross15:1315:14
London Cannon Street15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to London Cannon Street (Mon 2021-10-25 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:16aBarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross arrivals
Barnehurst14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Welling
Falconwood14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from St Johns (London)
New Cross15:1615:17
London Cannon Street15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to London Cannon Street (Mon 2021-10-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:18cLondon Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cross arrivals
London Cannon Street15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge15:1115:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to New Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross15:1815:19
London Cannon Street16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to London Cannon Street (Mon 2021-10-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cross departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..