desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Milton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
New Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
BH25 6JS
Advertisement

New Milton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
South West Trains12:01WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Milton departures
Weymouth10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Weymouth
New Milton12:0112:01
Brockenhurst12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Brockenhurst (Sun 2019-05-19 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central12:2312:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Southampton Central (Sun 2019-05-19 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sun 2019-05-19 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Winchester (Sun 2019-05-19 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Winchester
Basingstoke12:5813:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Basingstoke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Basingstoke
Woking13:1813:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-05-19 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-05-19 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:06London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Milton departures
London Waterloo09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from London Waterloo
New Milton12:0612:06
Hinton Admiral12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Hinton Admiral (Sun 2019-05-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Christchurch (Sun 2019-05-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Pokesdown (Sun 2019-05-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Bournemouth (Sun 2019-05-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Bournemouth
Poole12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Poole (Sun 2019-05-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:23PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Milton departures
Poole11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Poole
New Milton12:2312:23
Sway12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Sway (Sun 2019-05-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Sway
Brockenhurst12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Brockenhurst (Sun 2019-05-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2019-05-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Beaulieu Road
Ashurst New Forest12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2019-05-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Totton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Totton
Southampton Central12:5312:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Southampton Central (Sun 2019-05-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sun 2019-05-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh13:0713:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Eastleigh (Sun 2019-05-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Eastleigh
Shawford13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Shawford (Sun 2019-05-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Shawford
Winchester13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Winchester (Sun 2019-05-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Winchester
Micheldever13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Micheldever (Sun 2019-05-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke13:4213:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Basingstoke (Sun 2019-05-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Basingstoke
Woking14:0214:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-05-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-05-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:24London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Milton departures
London Waterloo10:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from London Waterloo
New Milton12:2412:24
Bournemouth12:3412:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Bournemouth (Sun 2019-05-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Bournemouth
Branksome12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Branksome (Sun 2019-05-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Parkstone (Dorset) (Sun 2019-05-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Poole (Sun 2019-05-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Poole
Hamworthy12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Hamworthy (Sun 2019-05-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Hamworthy
Wareham13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Wareham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Wareham
Wool13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Wool (Sun 2019-05-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Moreton (Dorset) (Sun 2019-05-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Dorchester South (Sun 2019-05-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Dorchester South
Upwey13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Upwey (Sun 2019-05-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Upwey
Weymouth13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Weymouth (Sun 2019-05-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:01WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Milton departures
Weymouth11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Weymouth
New Milton13:0113:01
Brockenhurst13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Brockenhurst (Sun 2019-05-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central13:2313:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Southampton Central (Sun 2019-05-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sun 2019-05-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Winchester (Sun 2019-05-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Winchester
Basingstoke13:5814:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Basingstoke (Sun 2019-05-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Basingstoke
Woking14:1814:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Woking (Sun 2019-05-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-05-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-05-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:06London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Milton departures
London Waterloo10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from London Waterloo
New Milton13:0613:06
Hinton Admiral13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Hinton Admiral (Sun 2019-05-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Christchurch (Sun 2019-05-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Pokesdown (Sun 2019-05-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Bournemouth (Sun 2019-05-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Bournemouth
Poole13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Poole (Sun 2019-05-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
South West Trains12:01WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Milton arrivals
Weymouth10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Wool
Wareham11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Wareham
Hamworthy11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Hamworthy
Poole11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth11:4611:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Bournemouth
New Milton12:0112:01
London Waterloo13:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-05-19 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:06London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Milton arrivals
London Waterloo09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking10:2610:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke10:4610:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Winchester
Shawford11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh11:1811:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Beaulieu Road
Brockenhurst11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Brockenhurst
Sway12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Sway
New Milton12:0612:06
Poole12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Poole (Sun 2019-05-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:23PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Milton arrivals
Poole11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Poole
Bournemouth12:0412:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton12:2312:23
London Waterloo14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-05-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:24London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Milton arrivals
London Waterloo10:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke11:2611:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central12:0012:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Southampton Central
Brockenhurst12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Brockenhurst
New Milton12:2412:24
Weymouth13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Weymouth (Sun 2019-05-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:01WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Milton arrivals
Weymouth11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Wool
Wareham12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Wareham
Hamworthy12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Hamworthy
Poole12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth12:4612:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Bournemouth
New Milton13:0113:01
London Waterloo14:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-05-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:06London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Milton arrivals
London Waterloo10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking11:2611:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke11:4611:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Winchester
Shawford12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh12:1812:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Beaulieu Road
Brockenhurst12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Brockenhurst
Sway13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to New Milton (Sun 2019-05-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton arrivals from Sway
New Milton13:0613:06
Poole13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Poole (Sun 2019-05-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Milton departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..