desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CW9 7FF
Advertisement

Northwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Northern18:14Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northwich departures
Manchester Piccadilly17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Northwich18:1418:14
Greenbank18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Greenbank
Cuddington18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Sat 2018-01-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Cuddington
Delamere18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Delamere (Sat 2018-01-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Mouldsworth
Chester18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:36ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northwich departures
Chester18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Chester
Northwich18:3518:36
Lostock Gralam18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Plumley
Knutsford18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Knutsford
Mobberley18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Mobberley
Ashley18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Ashley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Ashley
Hale19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Hale (Sat 2018-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Hale
Altrincham19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Altrincham (Sat 2018-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Navigation Road
Stockport19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Stockport (Sat 2018-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:14Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northwich departures
Manchester Piccadilly18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Northwich19:1419:14
Greenbank19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Greenbank
Cuddington19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Sat 2018-01-20 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Cuddington
Delamere19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Delamere (Sat 2018-01-20 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Mouldsworth
Chester19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:36ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northwich departures
Chester19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Chester
Northwich19:3519:36
Lostock Gralam19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Plumley
Knutsford19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Knutsford
Mobberley19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Mobberley
Ashley19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Ashley (Sat 2018-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Ashley
Hale20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Hale (Sat 2018-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Hale
Altrincham20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Altrincham (Sat 2018-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Navigation Road
Stockport20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Stockport (Sat 2018-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:14Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northwich departures
Manchester Piccadilly19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Northwich20:1420:14
Greenbank20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Greenbank
Cuddington20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Sat 2018-01-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Cuddington
Delamere20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Delamere (Sat 2018-01-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Mouldsworth
Chester20:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:36ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northwich departures
Chester20:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Chester
Northwich20:3520:36
Lostock Gralam20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-01-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Plumley
Knutsford20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Knutsford
Mobberley20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Mobberley
Ashley20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Ashley (Sat 2018-01-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Ashley
Hale21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Hale (Sat 2018-01-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Hale
Altrincham21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Altrincham (Sat 2018-01-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Navigation Road
Stockport21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Stockport (Sat 2018-01-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Northern18:14Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northwich arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport17:2617:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Altrincham
Hale17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Hale
Ashley17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich18:1418:14
Chester18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:35ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northwich arrivals
Chester18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich18:3518:36
Manchester Piccadilly19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:14Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northwich arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport18:2618:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Altrincham
Hale18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Hale
Ashley18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich19:1419:14
Chester19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:35ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northwich arrivals
Chester19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich19:3519:36
Manchester Piccadilly20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:14Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northwich arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport19:2619:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Altrincham
Hale19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Hale
Ashley19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich20:1420:14
Chester20:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:35ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northwich arrivals
Chester20:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich20:3520:36
Manchester Piccadilly21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us