desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CW9 7FF
Advertisement

Northwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd September
Northern13:31ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northwich departures
Chester12:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Chester
Northwich13:3013:31
Lostock Gralam13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2018-09-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Plumley (Sun 2018-09-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Plumley
Knutsford13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Knutsford (Sun 2018-09-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Knutsford
Mobberley13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mobberley (Sun 2018-09-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Mobberley
Ashley13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Ashley (Sun 2018-09-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Ashley
Hale13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Hale (Sun 2018-09-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Hale
Altrincham13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Altrincham (Sun 2018-09-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Navigation Road
Stockport14:1714:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Stockport (Sun 2018-09-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Heaton Chapel (Sun 2018-09-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Levenshulme (Sun 2018-09-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2018-09-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:02Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northwich departures
Manchester Piccadilly13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Northwich14:0214:02
Greenbank14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Greenbank (Sun 2018-09-23 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Greenbank
Cuddington14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Sun 2018-09-23 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Cuddington
Delamere14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Delamere (Sun 2018-09-23 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Sun 2018-09-23 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Mouldsworth
Chester14:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Chester (Sun 2018-09-23 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:36ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northwich departures
Chester15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Chester
Northwich15:3515:36
Lostock Gralam15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2018-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Plumley (Sun 2018-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Plumley
Knutsford15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Knutsford (Sun 2018-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Knutsford
Mobberley15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mobberley (Sun 2018-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Mobberley
Ashley15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Ashley (Sun 2018-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Ashley
Hale16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Hale (Sun 2018-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Hale
Altrincham16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Altrincham (Sun 2018-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Navigation Road
Stockport16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Stockport (Sun 2018-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Heaton Chapel (Sun 2018-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Levenshulme (Sun 2018-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2018-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:05Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northwich departures
Manchester Piccadilly15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Northwich16:0416:05
Greenbank16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Greenbank (Sun 2018-09-23 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Greenbank
Cuddington16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Sun 2018-09-23 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Cuddington
Delamere16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Delamere (Sun 2018-09-23 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Sun 2018-09-23 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Mouldsworth
Chester16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Chester (Sun 2018-09-23 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:38ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northwich departures
Chester17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Chester
Northwich17:3817:38
Lostock Gralam17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2018-09-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Plumley (Sun 2018-09-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Plumley
Knutsford17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Knutsford (Sun 2018-09-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Knutsford
Mobberley17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mobberley (Sun 2018-09-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Mobberley
Ashley17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Ashley (Sun 2018-09-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Ashley
Hale18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Hale (Sun 2018-09-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Hale
Altrincham18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Altrincham (Sun 2018-09-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Navigation Road
Stockport18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Stockport (Sun 2018-09-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Heaton Chapel (Sun 2018-09-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Levenshulme (Sun 2018-09-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2018-09-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:02Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northwich departures
Manchester Piccadilly17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Northwich18:0118:02
Greenbank18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Greenbank (Sun 2018-09-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Greenbank
Cuddington18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Sun 2018-09-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Cuddington
Delamere18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Delamere (Sun 2018-09-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Sun 2018-09-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Mouldsworth
Chester18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Chester (Sun 2018-09-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd September
Northern13:30ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northwich arrivals
Chester12:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich13:3013:31
Manchester Piccadilly14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2018-09-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:02Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northwich arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Altrincham
Hale13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Hale
Ashley13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich14:0214:02
Chester14:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Chester (Sun 2018-09-23 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:35ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northwich arrivals
Chester15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich15:3515:36
Manchester Piccadilly16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2018-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:04Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northwich arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport15:1615:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Altrincham
Hale15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Hale
Ashley15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich16:0416:05
Chester16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Chester (Sun 2018-09-23 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:38ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northwich arrivals
Chester17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich17:3817:38
Manchester Piccadilly18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2018-09-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:01Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northwich arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Altrincham
Hale17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Hale
Ashley17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich18:0118:02
Chester18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Chester (Sun 2018-09-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northwich departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..