desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Newport (Essex) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Uttlesford
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CB11 3RN
Advertisement

Newport (Essex) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
Greater Anglia05:41CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newport (Essex) departures
Cambridge05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Cambridge
Newport (Essex)05:4105:41
Elsenham05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Elsenham (Wed 2018-04-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Stansted Mountfitchet (Wed 2018-04-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2018-04-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-04-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Town06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Town (Wed 2018-04-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Harlow Town
Roydon06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Roydon (Wed 2018-04-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Roydon
Broxbourne06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Broxbourne (Wed 2018-04-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Cheshunt (Wed 2018-04-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2018-04-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-04-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:12Bishops StortfordCambridgeCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:13CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newport (Essex) departures
Cambridge05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Cambridge
Newport (Essex)06:1306:13
Elsenham06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Elsenham (Wed 2018-04-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Stansted Mountfitchet (Wed 2018-04-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2018-04-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-04-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Town (Wed 2018-04-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Harlow Town
Roydon06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Roydon (Wed 2018-04-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Roydon
Broxbourne06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Broxbourne (Wed 2018-04-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Cheshunt (Wed 2018-04-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2018-04-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-04-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:27London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newport (Essex) departures
London Liverpool Street05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Newport (Essex)06:2706:27
Audley End06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Audley End (Wed 2018-04-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Great Chesterford (Wed 2018-04-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Whittlesford Parkway (Wed 2018-04-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Cambridge (Wed 2018-04-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:43CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newport (Essex) departures
Cambridge06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Cambridge
Newport (Essex)06:4306:43
Elsenham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Elsenham (Wed 2018-04-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Stansted Mountfitchet (Wed 2018-04-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2018-04-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-04-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Town (Wed 2018-04-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Harlow Town
Roydon07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Roydon (Wed 2018-04-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Roydon
Broxbourne07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Broxbourne (Wed 2018-04-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Cheshunt (Wed 2018-04-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2018-04-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-04-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:59London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newport (Essex) departures
London Liverpool Street05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Newport (Essex)06:5906:59
Audley End07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Audley End (Wed 2018-04-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Great Chesterford (Wed 2018-04-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Whittlesford Parkway (Wed 2018-04-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Cambridge (Wed 2018-04-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
Greater Anglia05:41CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newport (Essex) arrivals
Cambridge05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Cambridge
Whittlesford Parkway05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)05:4105:41
London Liverpool Street06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-04-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:12Bishops StortfordCambridgeCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:13CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newport (Essex) arrivals
Cambridge05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)06:1306:13
London Liverpool Street07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-04-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:27London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newport (Essex) arrivals
London Liverpool Street05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Elsenham
Newport (Essex)06:2706:27
Cambridge06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Cambridge (Wed 2018-04-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:43CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newport (Essex) arrivals
Cambridge06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)06:4306:43
London Liverpool Street07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-04-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:59London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newport (Essex) arrivals
London Liverpool Street05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne06:2306:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) arrivals from Elsenham
Newport (Essex)06:5906:59
Cambridge07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Cambridge (Wed 2018-04-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newport (Essex) departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us