desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Norwood Junction railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Norwood Junction Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE25 5AQ
Advertisement

Norwood Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
Southern10:581West CroydonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norwood Junction departures
West Croydon10:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction10:5710:58
Crystal Palace11:0311:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Crystal Palace (Sat 2018-06-23 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Gipsy Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Gipsy Hill
West Norwood11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to West Norwood (Sat 2018-06-23 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to West Norwood
Streatham Hill11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Streatham Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Streatham Hill
Balham11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Balham (Sat 2018-06-23 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Balham
Wandsworth Common11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Wandsworth Common (Sat 2018-06-23 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Clapham Junction
Battersea Park11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Battersea Park (Sat 2018-06-23 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2018-06-23 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground11:035Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norwood Junction departures
Highbury & Islington Nll10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Norwood Junction11:0311:03
West Croydon11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to West Croydon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern11:031Coulsdon TownLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norwood Junction departures
Coulsdon Town10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Norwood Junction11:0211:03
Anerley11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Anerley (Sat 2018-06-23 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Anerley
Penge West11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Penge West (Sat 2018-06-23 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Penge West
Sydenham11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Sydenham (Sat 2018-06-23 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Forest Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Honor Oak Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Brockley (Sat 2018-06-23 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-06-23 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to London Bridge (Sat 2018-06-23 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:071West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norwood Junction departures
West Croydon11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction11:0611:07
Anerley11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Anerley (Sat 2018-06-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Anerley
Penge West11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Penge West (Sat 2018-06-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Penge West
Sydenham11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Sydenham (Sat 2018-06-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Forest Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Honor Oak Park (Sat 2018-06-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Brockley (Sat 2018-06-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-06-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Surrey Quays (Sat 2018-06-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Canada Water (Sat 2018-06-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Rotherhithe (Sat 2018-06-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Wapping (Sat 2018-06-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Wapping
Shadwell11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Shadwell (Sat 2018-06-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Whitechapel (Sat 2018-06-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Hoxton (Sat 2018-06-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Hoxton
Haggerston11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Haggerston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Dalston Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2018-06-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern11:096London BridgeCoulsdon TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norwood Junction departures
London Bridge10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction11:0611:09
East Croydon11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to East Croydon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to East Croydon
South Croydon11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to South Croydon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to South Croydon
Purley Oaks11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Purley Oaks (Sat 2018-06-23 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Purley Oaks
Purley11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Purley (Sat 2018-06-23 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Purley
Reedham (London)11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Reedham (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Reedham (London)
Coulsdon Town11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Coulsdon Town (Sat 2018-06-23 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Coulsdon Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern11:156London VictoriaWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norwood Junction departures
London Victoria10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Norwood Junction11:1211:15
West Croydon11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to West Croydon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
Southern10:571West CroydonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norwood Junction arrivals
West Croydon10:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction10:5710:58
London Victoria11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2018-06-23 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:021Coulsdon TownLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norwood Junction arrivals
Coulsdon Town10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Reedham (London)
Purley10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction11:0211:03
London Bridge11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to London Bridge (Sat 2018-06-23 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:035Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norwood Junction arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Penge West
Anerley11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction11:0311:03
West Croydon11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to West Croydon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern11:066London BridgeCoulsdon TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norwood Junction arrivals
London Bridge10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate10:4610:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Penge West
Anerley11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction11:0611:09
Coulsdon Town11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Coulsdon Town (Sat 2018-06-23 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Coulsdon Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:061West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norwood Junction arrivals
West Croydon11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction11:0611:07
Highbury & Islington Nll11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2018-06-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern11:126London VictoriaWest CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norwood Junction arrivals
London Victoria10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Balham10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Balham
Streatham Hill10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Streatham Hill
West Norwood10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from West Norwood
Gipsy Hill11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace11:0511:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction arrivals from Crystal Palace
Norwood Junction11:1211:15
West Croydon11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to West Croydon (Sat 2018-06-23 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norwood Junction departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..