hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Wembley railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

North Wembley Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA9 7NT
Advertisement

North Wembley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd January
London Overground11:402London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Wembley departures
London Euston11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from London Euston
North Wembley11:4011:40
South Kenton11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to South Kenton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to South Kenton
Kenton11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kenton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Headstone Lane (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Hatch End (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Carpenders Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Bushey (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Bushey
Watford High Street12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford High Street (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:431Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Wembley departures
Watford Junction11:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Watford Junction
North Wembley11:4311:43
Wembley Central11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Wembley Central (Tue 2018-01-23 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-23 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Willesden Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kensal Green (Tue 2018-01-23 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2018-01-23 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to South Hampstead (Tue 2018-01-23 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to South Hampstead
London Euston12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to London Euston (Tue 2018-01-23 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:442Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Wembley departures
Queens Park (London)11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Queens Park (London)
North Wembley11:4411:44
South Kenton11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to South Kenton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to South Kenton
Kenton11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kenton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone11:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:481Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Wembley departures
Harrow & Wealdstone11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
North Wembley11:4811:48
Wembley Central11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Wembley Central (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Willesden Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kensal Green (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:552Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Wembley departures
Queens Park (London)11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Queens Park (London)
North Wembley11:5511:55
South Kenton11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to South Kenton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to South Kenton
Kenton11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kenton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:581Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Wembley departures
Harrow & Wealdstone11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
North Wembley11:5811:58
Wembley Central12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Wembley Central (Tue 2018-01-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Willesden Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kensal Green (Tue 2018-01-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd January
London Overground11:402London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Wembley arrivals
London Euston11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley11:4011:40
Watford Junction12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:431Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Wembley arrivals
Watford Junction11:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley11:4311:43
London Euston12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to London Euston (Tue 2018-01-23 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:442Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Wembley arrivals
Queens Park (London)11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley11:4411:44
Harrow & Wealdstone11:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:481Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Wembley arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley11:4811:48
Queens Park (London)12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:552Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Wembley arrivals
Queens Park (London)11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley11:5511:55
Harrow & Wealdstone12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:581Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Wembley arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley11:5811:58
Queens Park (London)12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Wembley departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us