desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Navigation Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Trafford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
WA15 6RJ
Advertisement

Navigation Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Northern16:44Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Manchester Piccadilly16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Navigation Road16:4416:44
Altrincham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Altrincham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Altrincham
Hale16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Hale (Sat 2018-01-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Hale
Ashley16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Ashley
Mobberley16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mobberley
Knutsford17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Knutsford
Plumley17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-01-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Northwich
Greenbank17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Greenbank
Cuddington17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Sat 2018-01-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Cuddington
Delamere17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Delamere (Sat 2018-01-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mouldsworth
Chester17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:01ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Chester15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Navigation Road17:0117:01
Stockport17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Stockport (Sat 2018-01-20 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Heaton Chapel (Sat 2018-01-20 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Levenshulme (Sat 2018-01-20 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:44Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Manchester Piccadilly17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Navigation Road17:4417:44
Altrincham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Altrincham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Altrincham
Hale17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Hale (Sat 2018-01-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Hale
Ashley17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Ashley
Mobberley17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mobberley
Knutsford18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Knutsford
Plumley18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-01-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Northwich
Greenbank18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Greenbank
Cuddington18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Sat 2018-01-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Cuddington
Delamere18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Delamere (Sat 2018-01-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mouldsworth
Chester18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:01ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Chester16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Navigation Road18:0118:01
Stockport18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Stockport (Sat 2018-01-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Heaton Chapel (Sat 2018-01-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Levenshulme (Sat 2018-01-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:44Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Manchester Piccadilly18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Navigation Road18:4418:44
Altrincham18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Altrincham (Sat 2018-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Altrincham
Hale18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Hale (Sat 2018-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Hale
Ashley18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Ashley
Mobberley18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mobberley
Knutsford19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Knutsford
Plumley19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Northwich
Greenbank19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Greenbank
Cuddington19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Sat 2018-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Cuddington
Delamere19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Delamere (Sat 2018-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mouldsworth
Chester19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:06ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Chester18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Navigation Road19:0619:06
Stockport19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Stockport (Sat 2018-01-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Northern16:44Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport16:2616:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road16:4416:44
Chester17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:01ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Chester15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Ashley
Hale16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Hale
Altrincham16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Altrincham
Navigation Road17:0117:01
Manchester Piccadilly17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:44Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport17:2617:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road17:4417:44
Chester18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:01ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Chester16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Ashley
Hale17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Hale
Altrincham17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Altrincham
Navigation Road18:0118:01
Manchester Piccadilly18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:44Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport18:2618:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road18:4418:44
Chester19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:06ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Chester18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Ashley
Hale19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Hale
Altrincham19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Altrincham
Navigation Road19:0619:06
Manchester Piccadilly19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us