Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Navigation Road Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Navigation Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Trafford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
WA15 6RJ
Advertisement

Navigation Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
Northern14:07Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Manchester Piccadilly13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Navigation Road14:0714:07
Altrincham14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Altrincham (Wed 2018-11-14 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Altrincham
Hale14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Hale (Wed 2018-11-14 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Hale
Ashley14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Wed 2018-11-14 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Ashley
Mobberley14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Wed 2018-11-14 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mobberley
Knutsford14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Knutsford (Wed 2018-11-14 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Knutsford
Plumley14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Plumley (Wed 2018-11-14 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Wed 2018-11-14 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Northwich
Greenbank14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Wed 2018-11-14 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Greenbank
Cuddington14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Wed 2018-11-14 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Cuddington
Delamere14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Delamere (Wed 2018-11-14 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mouldsworth
Chester15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Wed 2018-11-14 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:02ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Chester14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Navigation Road15:0215:02
Stockport15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Stockport (Wed 2018-11-14 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-11-14 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:07Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Manchester Piccadilly14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Navigation Road15:0715:07
Altrincham15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Altrincham (Wed 2018-11-14 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Altrincham
Hale15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Hale (Wed 2018-11-14 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Hale
Ashley15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Wed 2018-11-14 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Ashley
Mobberley15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Wed 2018-11-14 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mobberley
Knutsford15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Knutsford (Wed 2018-11-14 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Knutsford
Plumley15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Plumley (Wed 2018-11-14 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Wed 2018-11-14 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Northwich
Greenbank15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Wed 2018-11-14 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Greenbank
Cuddington15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Wed 2018-11-14 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Cuddington
Delamere15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Delamere (Wed 2018-11-14 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mouldsworth
Chester16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Wed 2018-11-14 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:03ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Chester15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Navigation Road16:0316:03
Stockport16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Stockport (Wed 2018-11-14 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-11-14 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:07Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Manchester Piccadilly15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Navigation Road16:0716:07
Altrincham16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Altrincham (Wed 2018-11-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Altrincham
Hale16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Hale (Wed 2018-11-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Hale
Ashley16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Wed 2018-11-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Ashley
Mobberley16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Wed 2018-11-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mobberley
Knutsford16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Knutsford (Wed 2018-11-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Knutsford
Plumley16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Plumley (Wed 2018-11-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-11-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Wed 2018-11-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Northwich
Greenbank16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Wed 2018-11-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Greenbank
Cuddington16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Wed 2018-11-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Cuddington
Delamere16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Delamere (Wed 2018-11-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-11-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mouldsworth
Chester17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Wed 2018-11-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:02ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Chester16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Navigation Road17:0217:02
Stockport17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Stockport (Wed 2018-11-14 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-11-14 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
Northern14:07Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport13:5013:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road14:0714:07
Chester15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Wed 2018-11-14 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:02ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Chester14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Ashley
Hale14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Hale
Altrincham14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Altrincham
Navigation Road15:0215:02
Manchester Piccadilly15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-11-14 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:07Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport14:5014:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road15:0715:07
Chester16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Wed 2018-11-14 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:03ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Chester15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Ashley
Hale15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Hale
Altrincham16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Altrincham
Navigation Road16:0316:03
Manchester Piccadilly16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-11-14 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:07Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport15:5015:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road16:0716:07
Chester17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Wed 2018-11-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:02ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Chester16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Ashley
Hale16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Hale
Altrincham16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-11-14 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Altrincham
Navigation Road17:0217:02
Manchester Piccadilly17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-11-14 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..