desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Navigation Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Trafford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
WA15 6RJ
Advertisement

Navigation Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
Northern08:07Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Manchester Piccadilly07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Navigation Road08:0708:07
Altrincham08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Altrincham (Fri 2018-07-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Altrincham
Hale08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Hale (Fri 2018-07-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Hale
Ashley08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Fri 2018-07-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Ashley
Mobberley08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Fri 2018-07-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mobberley
Knutsford08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Knutsford (Fri 2018-07-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Knutsford
Plumley08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Plumley (Fri 2018-07-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Fri 2018-07-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Northwich
Greenbank08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Fri 2018-07-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Greenbank
Cuddington08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Fri 2018-07-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Cuddington
Delamere08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Delamere (Fri 2018-07-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-07-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mouldsworth
Chester09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Fri 2018-07-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:25ChesterStockportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Chester07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Navigation Road08:2408:25
Stockport08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Stockport (Fri 2018-07-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Stockport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:33StockportChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Stockport08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road08:3308:33
Altrincham08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Altrincham (Fri 2018-07-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Altrincham
Hale08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Hale (Fri 2018-07-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Hale
Ashley08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Fri 2018-07-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Ashley
Mobberley08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Fri 2018-07-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mobberley
Knutsford08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Knutsford (Fri 2018-07-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Knutsford
Plumley08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Plumley (Fri 2018-07-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Fri 2018-07-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Northwich
Greenbank09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Fri 2018-07-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Greenbank
Cuddington09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Fri 2018-07-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Cuddington
Delamere09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Delamere (Fri 2018-07-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-07-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mouldsworth
Chester09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Fri 2018-07-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:02ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Chester07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Navigation Road09:0109:02
Stockport09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Stockport (Fri 2018-07-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Stockport
Levenshulme09:2209:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Levenshulme (Fri 2018-07-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-07-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:07Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Manchester Piccadilly08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Navigation Road09:0709:07
Altrincham09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Altrincham (Fri 2018-07-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Altrincham
Hale09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Hale (Fri 2018-07-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Hale
Ashley09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Fri 2018-07-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Ashley
Mobberley09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Fri 2018-07-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mobberley
Knutsford09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Knutsford (Fri 2018-07-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Knutsford
Plumley09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Plumley (Fri 2018-07-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2018-07-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Fri 2018-07-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Northwich
Greenbank09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Fri 2018-07-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Greenbank
Cuddington09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Fri 2018-07-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Cuddington
Delamere09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Delamere (Fri 2018-07-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Fri 2018-07-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mouldsworth
Chester10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Fri 2018-07-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:02ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Chester09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Navigation Road10:0210:02
Stockport10:1610:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Stockport (Fri 2018-07-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-07-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
Northern08:07Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport07:5007:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road08:0708:07
Chester09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Fri 2018-07-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:24ChesterStockportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Chester07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth07:2707:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Ashley
Hale08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Hale
Altrincham08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Altrincham
Navigation Road08:2408:25
Stockport08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Stockport (Fri 2018-07-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Stockport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:33StockportChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Stockport08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road08:3308:33
Chester09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Fri 2018-07-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:01ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Chester07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Ashley
Hale08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Hale
Altrincham08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Altrincham
Navigation Road09:0109:02
Manchester Piccadilly09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-07-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:07Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport08:5008:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road09:0709:07
Chester10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Fri 2018-07-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:02ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Chester09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Ashley
Hale09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Hale
Altrincham09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Navigation Road (Fri 2018-07-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Altrincham
Navigation Road10:0210:02
Manchester Piccadilly10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-07-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..