desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Navigation Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Trafford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
WA15 6RJ
Advertisement

Navigation Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd September
Northern15:34Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Manchester Piccadilly15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Navigation Road15:3415:34
Altrincham15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Altrincham (Sun 2018-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Altrincham
Hale15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Hale (Sun 2018-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Hale
Ashley15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Sun 2018-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Ashley
Mobberley15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Sun 2018-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mobberley
Knutsford15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Knutsford (Sun 2018-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Knutsford
Plumley15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Plumley (Sun 2018-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2018-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Northwich
Greenbank16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Sun 2018-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Greenbank
Cuddington16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Sun 2018-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Cuddington
Delamere16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Delamere (Sun 2018-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sun 2018-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mouldsworth
Chester16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sun 2018-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:07ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Chester15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Navigation Road16:0616:07
Stockport16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Stockport (Sun 2018-09-23 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Heaton Chapel (Sun 2018-09-23 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Levenshulme (Sun 2018-09-23 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2018-09-23 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:31Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Manchester Piccadilly17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Navigation Road17:3117:31
Altrincham17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Altrincham (Sun 2018-09-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Altrincham
Hale17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Hale (Sun 2018-09-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Hale
Ashley17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Sun 2018-09-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Ashley
Mobberley17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Sun 2018-09-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mobberley
Knutsford17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Knutsford (Sun 2018-09-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Knutsford
Plumley17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Plumley (Sun 2018-09-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2018-09-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Northwich
Greenbank18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Sun 2018-09-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Greenbank
Cuddington18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Sun 2018-09-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Cuddington
Delamere18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Delamere (Sun 2018-09-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sun 2018-09-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mouldsworth
Chester18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sun 2018-09-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:08ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Chester17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Navigation Road18:0818:08
Stockport18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Stockport (Sun 2018-09-23 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Heaton Chapel (Sun 2018-09-23 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Levenshulme (Sun 2018-09-23 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2018-09-23 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:31Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Manchester Piccadilly19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Navigation Road19:3119:31
Altrincham19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Altrincham (Sun 2018-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Altrincham
Hale19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Hale (Sun 2018-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Hale
Ashley19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Sun 2018-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Ashley
Mobberley19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Sun 2018-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mobberley
Knutsford19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Knutsford (Sun 2018-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Knutsford
Plumley19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Plumley (Sun 2018-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2018-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Sun 2018-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Northwich
Greenbank20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Sun 2018-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Greenbank
Cuddington20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Sun 2018-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Cuddington
Delamere20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Delamere (Sun 2018-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sun 2018-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mouldsworth
Chester20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sun 2018-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:07ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Chester19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Navigation Road20:0620:07
Stockport20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Stockport (Sun 2018-09-23 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Heaton Chapel (Sun 2018-09-23 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Levenshulme (Sun 2018-09-23 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2018-09-23 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd September
Northern15:34Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport15:1615:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road15:3415:34
Chester16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sun 2018-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:06ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Chester15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Ashley
Hale16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Hale
Altrincham16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Altrincham
Navigation Road16:0616:07
Manchester Piccadilly16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2018-09-23 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:31Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road17:3117:31
Chester18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sun 2018-09-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:08ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Chester17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Ashley
Hale18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Hale
Altrincham18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Altrincham
Navigation Road18:0818:08
Manchester Piccadilly18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2018-09-23 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:31Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road19:3119:31
Chester20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sun 2018-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:06ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Chester19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Ashley
Hale20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Hale
Altrincham20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Altrincham
Navigation Road20:0620:07
Manchester Piccadilly20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2018-09-23 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..