desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Navigation Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Trafford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
WA15 6RJ
Advertisement

Navigation Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
Northern23:52ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Chester22:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Fri 2019-02-22 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Navigation Road23:5123:52
Stockport00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Stockport (Fri 2019-02-22 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly00:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2019-02-22 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 23rd February
Northern00:06Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Manchester Piccadilly23:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Navigation Road00:0600:06
Altrincham00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Altrincham (Sat 2019-02-23 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Altrincham
Hale00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Hale (Sat 2019-02-23 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Hale
Ashley00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Sat 2019-02-23 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Ashley
Mobberley00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Sat 2019-02-23 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mobberley
Knutsford00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Knutsford (Sat 2019-02-23 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Knutsford
Plumley00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Plumley (Sat 2019-02-23 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2019-02-23 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Sat 2019-02-23 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Northwich
Greenbank00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Sat 2019-02-23 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Greenbank
Cuddington00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Sat 2019-02-23 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Cuddington
Delamere00:5000:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Delamere (Sat 2019-02-23 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth00:5500:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sat 2019-02-23 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mouldsworth
Chester01:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sat 2019-02-23 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:37Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Manchester Piccadilly06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Navigation Road06:3706:37
Altrincham06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Altrincham (Sat 2019-02-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Altrincham
Hale06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Hale (Sat 2019-02-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Hale
Ashley06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Sat 2019-02-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Ashley
Mobberley06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Sat 2019-02-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mobberley
Knutsford06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Knutsford (Sat 2019-02-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Knutsford
Plumley06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Plumley (Sat 2019-02-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2019-02-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Sat 2019-02-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Northwich
Greenbank07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Sat 2019-02-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Greenbank
Cuddington07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Sat 2019-02-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Cuddington
Delamere07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Delamere (Sat 2019-02-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sat 2019-02-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mouldsworth
Chester07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sat 2019-02-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:01ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Chester05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Navigation Road07:0007:01
Stockport07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Stockport (Sat 2019-02-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2019-02-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:35Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Manchester Piccadilly07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Navigation Road07:3407:35
Altrincham07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Altrincham (Sat 2019-02-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Altrincham
Hale07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Hale (Sat 2019-02-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Hale
Ashley07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Sat 2019-02-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Ashley
Mobberley07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Sat 2019-02-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mobberley
Knutsford07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Knutsford (Sat 2019-02-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Knutsford
Plumley07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Plumley (Sat 2019-02-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2019-02-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Sat 2019-02-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Northwich
Greenbank08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Sat 2019-02-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Greenbank
Cuddington08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Sat 2019-02-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Cuddington
Delamere08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Delamere (Sat 2019-02-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sat 2019-02-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mouldsworth
Chester08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sat 2019-02-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:54ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Chester06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Navigation Road07:5307:54
Stockport08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Stockport (Sat 2019-02-23 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2019-02-23 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
Northern23:51ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Chester22:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Fri 2019-02-22 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth22:5722:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Fri 2019-02-22 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Navigation Road (Fri 2019-02-22 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Fri 2019-02-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Fri 2019-02-22 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Fri 2019-02-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Fri 2019-02-22 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Navigation Road (Fri 2019-02-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Navigation Road (Fri 2019-02-22 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Fri 2019-02-22 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Fri 2019-02-22 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Ashley
Hale23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Navigation Road (Fri 2019-02-22 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Hale
Altrincham23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Navigation Road (Fri 2019-02-22 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Altrincham
Navigation Road23:5123:52
Manchester Piccadilly00:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2019-02-22 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 23rd February
Northern00:06Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly23:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road00:0600:06
Chester01:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sat 2019-02-23 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:37Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road06:3706:37
Chester07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sat 2019-02-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:00ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Chester05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Ashley
Hale06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Hale
Altrincham06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Altrincham
Navigation Road07:0007:01
Manchester Piccadilly07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2019-02-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:34Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road07:3407:35
Chester08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sat 2019-02-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:53ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Chester06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Ashley
Hale07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Hale
Altrincham07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-02-23 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Altrincham
Navigation Road07:5307:54
Manchester Piccadilly08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2019-02-23 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T088
Route stops and distances
Manchester - Northwich and Chester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..