desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Navigation Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Trafford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
WA15 6RJ
Advertisement

Navigation Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 15th October
Northern19:02ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Chester18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Navigation Road19:0219:02
Stockport19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Stockport (Tue 2019-10-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Tue 2019-10-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:07Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Manchester Piccadilly18:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Navigation Road19:0719:07
Altrincham19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Altrincham (Tue 2019-10-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Altrincham
Hale19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Hale (Tue 2019-10-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Hale
Ashley19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Tue 2019-10-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Ashley
Mobberley19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Tue 2019-10-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mobberley
Knutsford19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Knutsford (Tue 2019-10-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Knutsford
Plumley19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Plumley (Tue 2019-10-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2019-10-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Tue 2019-10-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Northwich
Greenbank19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Tue 2019-10-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Greenbank
Cuddington19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Tue 2019-10-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Cuddington
Delamere19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Delamere (Tue 2019-10-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Tue 2019-10-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mouldsworth
Chester20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Tue 2019-10-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:02ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Chester19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Navigation Road20:0220:02
Stockport20:1620:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Stockport (Tue 2019-10-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly20:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Tue 2019-10-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:08Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Manchester Piccadilly19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Navigation Road20:0820:08
Altrincham20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Altrincham (Tue 2019-10-15 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Altrincham
Hale20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Hale (Tue 2019-10-15 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Hale
Ashley20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Tue 2019-10-15 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Ashley
Mobberley20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Tue 2019-10-15 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mobberley
Knutsford20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Knutsford (Tue 2019-10-15 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Knutsford
Plumley20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Plumley (Tue 2019-10-15 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2019-10-15 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Tue 2019-10-15 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Northwich
Greenbank20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Tue 2019-10-15 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Greenbank
Cuddington20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Tue 2019-10-15 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Cuddington
Delamere20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Delamere (Tue 2019-10-15 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Tue 2019-10-15 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mouldsworth
Chester21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Tue 2019-10-15 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:02ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Chester20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Navigation Road21:0221:02
Stockport21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Stockport (Tue 2019-10-15 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Heaton Chapel (Tue 2019-10-15 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Levenshulme (Tue 2019-10-15 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Tue 2019-10-15 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:09Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Manchester Piccadilly20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Navigation Road21:0921:09
Altrincham21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Altrincham (Tue 2019-10-15 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Altrincham
Hale21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Hale (Tue 2019-10-15 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Hale
Ashley21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Tue 2019-10-15 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Ashley
Mobberley21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Tue 2019-10-15 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mobberley
Knutsford21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Knutsford (Tue 2019-10-15 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Knutsford
Plumley21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Plumley (Tue 2019-10-15 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Tue 2019-10-15 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Tue 2019-10-15 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Northwich
Greenbank21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Tue 2019-10-15 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Greenbank
Cuddington21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Tue 2019-10-15 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Cuddington
Delamere21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Delamere (Tue 2019-10-15 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Tue 2019-10-15 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mouldsworth
Chester22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Tue 2019-10-15 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 15th October
Northern19:02ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Chester18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Ashley
Hale18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Hale
Altrincham18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Altrincham
Navigation Road19:0219:02
Manchester Piccadilly19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Tue 2019-10-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:07Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly18:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport18:5018:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road19:0719:07
Chester20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Tue 2019-10-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:02ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Chester19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Ashley
Hale19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Hale
Altrincham19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Altrincham
Navigation Road20:0220:02
Manchester Piccadilly20:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Tue 2019-10-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:08Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport19:5019:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road20:0820:08
Chester21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Tue 2019-10-15 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:02ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Chester20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Ashley
Hale20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Hale
Altrincham20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Altrincham
Navigation Road21:0221:02
Manchester Piccadilly21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Tue 2019-10-15 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:09Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport20:4920:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Navigation Road (Tue 2019-10-15 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road21:0921:09
Chester22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Tue 2019-10-15 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..