desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Navigation Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Trafford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
WA15 6RJ
Advertisement

Navigation Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
Northern11:10Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Manchester Piccadilly10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Navigation Road11:1011:10
Altrincham11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Altrincham (Sat 2020-09-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Altrincham
Hale11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Hale (Sat 2020-09-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Hale
Ashley11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Sat 2020-09-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Ashley
Mobberley11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Sat 2020-09-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mobberley
Knutsford11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Knutsford (Sat 2020-09-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Knutsford
Plumley11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Plumley (Sat 2020-09-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2020-09-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Sat 2020-09-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Northwich
Greenbank11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Sat 2020-09-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Greenbank
Cuddington11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Sat 2020-09-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Cuddington
Delamere11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Delamere (Sat 2020-09-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sat 2020-09-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mouldsworth
Chester12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sat 2020-09-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:02ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Chester11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Navigation Road12:0212:02
Stockport12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Stockport (Sat 2020-09-19 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2020-09-19 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:07Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Manchester Piccadilly12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Navigation Road13:0713:07
Altrincham13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Altrincham (Sat 2020-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Altrincham
Hale13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Hale (Sat 2020-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Hale
Ashley13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Sat 2020-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Ashley
Mobberley13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Sat 2020-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mobberley
Knutsford13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Knutsford (Sat 2020-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Knutsford
Plumley13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Plumley (Sat 2020-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2020-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Sat 2020-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Northwich
Greenbank13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Sat 2020-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Greenbank
Cuddington13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Sat 2020-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Cuddington
Delamere13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Delamere (Sat 2020-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sat 2020-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mouldsworth
Chester14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sat 2020-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:02ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Chester13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Navigation Road14:0214:02
Stockport14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Stockport (Sat 2020-09-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2020-09-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:07Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Manchester Piccadilly14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Navigation Road15:0715:07
Altrincham15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Altrincham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Altrincham
Hale15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Hale (Sat 2020-09-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Hale
Ashley15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Sat 2020-09-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Ashley
Mobberley15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Sat 2020-09-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mobberley
Knutsford15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Knutsford (Sat 2020-09-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Knutsford
Plumley15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Plumley (Sat 2020-09-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2020-09-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Sat 2020-09-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Northwich
Greenbank15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Sat 2020-09-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Greenbank
Cuddington15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Sat 2020-09-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Cuddington
Delamere15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Delamere (Sat 2020-09-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sat 2020-09-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mouldsworth
Chester16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sat 2020-09-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:03ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Chester15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Navigation Road16:0316:03
Stockport16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Stockport (Sat 2020-09-19 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2020-09-19 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
Northern11:10Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport10:5010:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road11:1011:10
Chester12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sat 2020-09-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:02ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Chester11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Ashley
Hale11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Hale
Altrincham11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Altrincham
Navigation Road12:0212:02
Manchester Piccadilly12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2020-09-19 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:07Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport12:5012:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road13:0713:07
Chester14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sat 2020-09-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:02ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Chester13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Ashley
Hale13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Hale
Altrincham13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Altrincham
Navigation Road14:0214:02
Manchester Piccadilly14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2020-09-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:07Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport14:5014:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road15:0715:07
Chester16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sat 2020-09-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:03ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Chester15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Ashley
Hale15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Hale
Altrincham16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Navigation Road (Sat 2020-09-19 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Altrincham
Navigation Road16:0316:03
Manchester Piccadilly16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2020-09-19 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..