desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Navigation Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Trafford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
WA15 6RJ
Advertisement

Navigation Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th August
Northern09:34Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Manchester Piccadilly09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Navigation Road09:3409:34
Altrincham09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Altrincham (Sun 2019-08-18 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Altrincham
Hale09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Hale (Sun 2019-08-18 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Hale
Ashley09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Sun 2019-08-18 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Ashley
Mobberley09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Sun 2019-08-18 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mobberley
Knutsford09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Knutsford (Sun 2019-08-18 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Knutsford
Plumley09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Plumley (Sun 2019-08-18 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-08-18 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Sun 2019-08-18 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Northwich
Greenbank10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Sun 2019-08-18 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Greenbank
Cuddington10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Sun 2019-08-18 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Cuddington
Delamere10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Delamere (Sun 2019-08-18 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sun 2019-08-18 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mouldsworth
Chester10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sun 2019-08-18 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:04ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Chester09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Navigation Road10:0410:04
Stockport10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Stockport (Sun 2019-08-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2019-08-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:27Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Manchester Piccadilly11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Navigation Road11:2711:27
Altrincham11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Altrincham (Sun 2019-08-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Altrincham
Hale11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Hale (Sun 2019-08-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Hale
Ashley11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Sun 2019-08-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Ashley
Mobberley11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Sun 2019-08-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mobberley
Knutsford11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Knutsford (Sun 2019-08-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Knutsford
Plumley11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Plumley (Sun 2019-08-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-08-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Sun 2019-08-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Northwich
Greenbank12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Sun 2019-08-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Greenbank
Cuddington12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Sun 2019-08-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Cuddington
Delamere12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Delamere (Sun 2019-08-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sun 2019-08-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mouldsworth
Chester12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sun 2019-08-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:02ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Chester10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Navigation Road12:0112:02
Stockport12:1612:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Stockport (Sun 2019-08-18 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Heaton Chapel (Sun 2019-08-18 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Levenshulme (Sun 2019-08-18 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly12:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2019-08-18 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:32Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Manchester Piccadilly13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Navigation Road13:3213:32
Altrincham13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Altrincham (Sun 2019-08-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Altrincham
Hale13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Hale (Sun 2019-08-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Hale
Ashley13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Sun 2019-08-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Ashley
Mobberley13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Sun 2019-08-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mobberley
Knutsford13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Knutsford (Sun 2019-08-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Knutsford
Plumley13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Plumley (Sun 2019-08-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-08-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Sun 2019-08-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Northwich
Greenbank14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Sun 2019-08-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Greenbank
Cuddington14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Sun 2019-08-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Cuddington
Delamere14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Delamere (Sun 2019-08-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sun 2019-08-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mouldsworth
Chester14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sun 2019-08-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:02ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Chester12:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Navigation Road14:0114:02
Stockport14:1714:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Stockport (Sun 2019-08-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Heaton Chapel (Sun 2019-08-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Levenshulme (Sun 2019-08-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2019-08-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th August
Northern09:34Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport09:1209:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road09:3409:34
Chester10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sun 2019-08-18 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:04ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Chester09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Ashley
Hale09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Hale
Altrincham10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Altrincham
Navigation Road10:0410:04
Manchester Piccadilly10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2019-08-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:27Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport11:0911:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road11:2711:27
Chester12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sun 2019-08-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:01ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Chester10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Ashley
Hale11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Hale
Altrincham11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Altrincham
Navigation Road12:0112:02
Manchester Piccadilly12:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2019-08-18 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:32Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road13:3213:32
Chester14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sun 2019-08-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:01ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Chester12:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Ashley
Hale13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Hale
Altrincham13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-08-18 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Altrincham
Navigation Road14:0114:02
Manchester Piccadilly14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2019-08-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..