desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Nutbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO18 8SJ
Advertisement

Nutbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th March
Southern19:27Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Portsmouth & Southsea18:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Nutbourne19:2719:27
Bosham19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Mon 2018-03-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-03-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester19:3619:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Chichester (Mon 2018-03-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Chichester
Barnham19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Barnham (Mon 2018-03-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Barnham
Ford19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Ford (Mon 2018-03-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Ford
Littlehampton19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Mon 2018-03-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:07Portsmouth HarbourLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Portsmouth Harbour19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Nutbourne20:0720:07
Bosham20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-03-19 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Chichester (Mon 2018-03-19 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Chichester
Barnham20:2520:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Barnham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Barnham
Ford20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Ford (Mon 2018-03-19 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Ford
Littlehampton20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Mon 2018-03-19 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:14London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
London Victoria18:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Nutbourne20:1420:14
Southbourne20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southbourne
Emsworth20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Emsworth (Mon 2018-03-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Emsworth
Warblington20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Warblington (Mon 2018-03-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Warblington
Havant20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Mon 2018-03-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Havant
Cosham20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Cosham
Fareham20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fareham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fareham
Swanwick20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Swanwick (Mon 2018-03-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southampton Central (Mon 2018-03-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:27Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Portsmouth & Southsea19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Nutbourne20:2720:27
Bosham20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-03-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester20:3720:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Chichester (Mon 2018-03-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Chichester
Barnham20:4620:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Barnham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Barnham
Ford20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Ford (Mon 2018-03-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Ford
Littlehampton20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Mon 2018-03-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:07Portsmouth HarbourLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Portsmouth Harbour20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Nutbourne21:0721:07
Bosham21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Mon 2018-03-19 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-03-19 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Chichester (Mon 2018-03-19 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Chichester
Barnham21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Barnham (Mon 2018-03-19 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Barnham
Ford21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Ford (Mon 2018-03-19 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Ford
Littlehampton21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Mon 2018-03-19 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:14London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
London Victoria19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Nutbourne21:1421:14
Southbourne21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southbourne
Emsworth21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Emsworth (Mon 2018-03-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Emsworth
Warblington21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Warblington (Mon 2018-03-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Warblington
Havant21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Mon 2018-03-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Havant
Cosham21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Cosham
Portchester21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portchester (Mon 2018-03-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portchester
Fareham21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fareham (Mon 2018-03-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fareham
Swanwick21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Swanwick (Mon 2018-03-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Swanwick
Woolston21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Woolston (Mon 2018-03-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Woolston
St Denys22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to St Denys (Mon 2018-03-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to St Denys
Southampton Central22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southampton Central (Mon 2018-03-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th March
Southern19:27Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea18:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton19:0219:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Havant
Warblington19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne19:2719:27
Littlehampton19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Mon 2018-03-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:07Portsmouth HarbourLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fratton
Havant19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Havant
Warblington19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne20:0720:07
Littlehampton20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Mon 2018-03-19 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:14London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
London Victoria18:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from East Croydon
Three Bridges19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Crawley
Littlehaven19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehaven
Horsham19:2619:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Horsham
Barnham19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Barnham
Chichester20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne20:1420:14
Southampton Central21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southampton Central (Mon 2018-03-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:27Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:0220:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Havant
Warblington20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne20:2720:27
Littlehampton20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Mon 2018-03-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:07Portsmouth HarbourLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fratton
Havant20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Havant
Warblington20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne21:0721:07
Littlehampton21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Mon 2018-03-19 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:14London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
London Victoria19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from East Croydon
Redhill19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Redhill
Horley20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Crawley
Horsham20:2620:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Horsham
Barnham20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Barnham
Chichester21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne21:1421:14
Southampton Central22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southampton Central (Mon 2018-03-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us