desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Nutbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO18 8SJ
Advertisement

Nutbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
Southern17:22LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Littlehampton16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Nutbourne17:2217:22
Southbourne17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southbourne
Emsworth17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Emsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Emsworth
Warblington17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Warblington (Fri 2018-06-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Warblington
Havant17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Fri 2018-06-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Havant
Bedhampton17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bedhampton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Hilsea (Fri 2018-06-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Hilsea
Fratton17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fratton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2018-06-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Portsmouth & Southsea16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Nutbourne17:2417:24
Bosham17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2018-06-22 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Chichester (Fri 2018-06-22 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Chichester
Barnham17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Barnham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Barnham
Ford17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Ford (Fri 2018-06-22 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Ford
Littlehampton17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:22LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Littlehampton17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Nutbourne18:2218:22
Southbourne18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southbourne
Emsworth18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Emsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Emsworth
Warblington18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Warblington (Fri 2018-06-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Warblington
Havant18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Fri 2018-06-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Havant
Bedhampton18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bedhampton (Fri 2018-06-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Hilsea (Fri 2018-06-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Hilsea
Fratton18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fratton (Fri 2018-06-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2018-06-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Portsmouth & Southsea17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Nutbourne18:2418:24
Bosham18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Fri 2018-06-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2018-06-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Chichester (Fri 2018-06-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Chichester
Barnham18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Barnham (Fri 2018-06-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Barnham
Ford18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Ford (Fri 2018-06-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Ford
Littlehampton18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Fri 2018-06-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:22LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Littlehampton18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Nutbourne19:2219:22
Southbourne19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southbourne
Emsworth19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Emsworth (Fri 2018-06-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Emsworth
Warblington19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Warblington (Fri 2018-06-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Warblington
Havant19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Fri 2018-06-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Havant
Bedhampton19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bedhampton (Fri 2018-06-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Hilsea (Fri 2018-06-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Hilsea
Fratton19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fratton (Fri 2018-06-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2018-06-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Portsmouth & Southsea18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Nutbourne19:2419:24
Bosham19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Fri 2018-06-22 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2018-06-22 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Chichester (Fri 2018-06-22 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Chichester
Barnham19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Barnham (Fri 2018-06-22 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Barnham
Ford19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Ford (Fri 2018-06-22 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Ford
Littlehampton19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Fri 2018-06-22 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
Southern17:22LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Littlehampton16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Ford
Barnham17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Barnham
Chichester17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne17:2217:22
Portsmouth & Southsea17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2018-06-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Havant
Warblington17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne17:2417:24
Littlehampton17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:22LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Littlehampton17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Ford
Barnham18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Barnham
Chichester18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne18:2218:22
Portsmouth & Southsea18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2018-06-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Havant
Warblington18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne18:2418:24
Littlehampton18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Fri 2018-06-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:22LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Littlehampton18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Ford
Barnham19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Barnham
Chichester19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne19:2219:22
Portsmouth & Southsea19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2018-06-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Havant
Warblington19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Nutbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne19:2419:24
Littlehampton19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Fri 2018-06-22 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..