desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Nutbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO18 8SJ
Advertisement

Nutbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
Southern05:22BarnhamPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Barnham05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Barnham
Nutbourne05:2205:22
Southbourne05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southbourne
Emsworth05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-10 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Emsworth
Warblington05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Warblington (Fri 2020-07-10 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Warblington
Havant05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Fri 2020-07-10 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Havant
Bedhampton05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Hilsea (Fri 2020-07-10 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Hilsea
Fratton05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fratton (Fri 2020-07-10 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea05:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2020-07-10 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:22LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Littlehampton05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Nutbourne06:2206:22
Southbourne06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southbourne
Emsworth06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-10 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Emsworth
Warblington06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Warblington (Fri 2020-07-10 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Warblington
Havant06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Fri 2020-07-10 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Havant
Bedhampton06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Hilsea (Fri 2020-07-10 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Hilsea
Fratton06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fratton (Fri 2020-07-10 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2020-07-10 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Portsmouth & Southsea05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Nutbourne06:2406:24
Bosham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Fri 2020-07-10 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2020-07-10 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Chichester (Fri 2020-07-10 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Chichester
Barnham06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Barnham (Fri 2020-07-10 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Barnham
Ford06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Ford (Fri 2020-07-10 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Ford
Littlehampton06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:22LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Littlehampton06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Nutbourne07:2207:22
Southbourne07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southbourne
Emsworth07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-10 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Emsworth
Warblington07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Warblington (Fri 2020-07-10 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Warblington
Havant07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Fri 2020-07-10 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Hilsea (Fri 2020-07-10 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fratton (Fri 2020-07-10 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2020-07-10 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Portsmouth & Southsea06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Nutbourne07:2407:24
Bosham07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Chichester (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Chichester
Barnham07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Barnham (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Barnham
Ford07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Ford (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Ford
Littlehampton07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
Southern05:22BarnhamPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Barnham05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Barnham
Chichester05:1205:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne05:2205:22
Portsmouth & Southsea05:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2020-07-10 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:22LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Littlehampton05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Ford
Barnham06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Barnham
Chichester06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne06:2206:22
Portsmouth & Southsea06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2020-07-10 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Havant
Warblington06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne06:2406:24
Littlehampton06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:22LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Littlehampton06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Ford
Barnham07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Barnham
Chichester07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne07:2207:22
Portsmouth & Southsea07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2020-07-10 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Havant
Warblington07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne07:2407:24
Littlehampton07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..