desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Nutbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO18 8SJ
Advertisement

Nutbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
Southern09:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Portsmouth & Southsea08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Nutbourne09:2409:24
Bosham09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Sat 2018-12-15 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Chichester (Sat 2018-12-15 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Chichester
Barnham09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Barnham (Sat 2018-12-15 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Barnham
Ford09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Ford (Sat 2018-12-15 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Ford
Littlehampton09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Sat 2018-12-15 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:22LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Littlehampton09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Nutbourne10:2210:22
Southbourne10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southbourne
Emsworth10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Emsworth (Sat 2018-12-15 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Emsworth
Warblington10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Warblington (Sat 2018-12-15 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Warblington
Havant10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Sat 2018-12-15 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Havant
Bedhampton10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-12-15 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Hilsea (Sat 2018-12-15 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Hilsea
Fratton10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fratton (Sat 2018-12-15 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2018-12-15 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Portsmouth & Southsea09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Nutbourne10:2410:24
Bosham10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Sat 2018-12-15 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2018-12-15 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Chichester (Sat 2018-12-15 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Chichester
Barnham10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Barnham (Sat 2018-12-15 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Barnham
Ford10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Ford (Sat 2018-12-15 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Ford
Littlehampton10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Sat 2018-12-15 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:22LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Littlehampton10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Nutbourne11:2211:22
Southbourne11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southbourne
Emsworth11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Emsworth (Sat 2018-12-15 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Emsworth
Warblington11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Warblington (Sat 2018-12-15 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Warblington
Havant11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Sat 2018-12-15 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Havant
Bedhampton11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-12-15 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Hilsea (Sat 2018-12-15 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Hilsea
Fratton11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fratton (Sat 2018-12-15 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2018-12-15 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Portsmouth & Southsea10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Nutbourne11:2411:24
Bosham11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Sat 2018-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2018-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Chichester (Sat 2018-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Chichester
Barnham11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Barnham (Sat 2018-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Barnham
Ford11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Ford (Sat 2018-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Ford
Littlehampton11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Sat 2018-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:22LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Littlehampton11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Nutbourne12:2212:22
Southbourne12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southbourne
Emsworth12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Emsworth (Sat 2018-12-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Emsworth
Warblington12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Warblington (Sat 2018-12-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Warblington
Havant12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Sat 2018-12-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Havant
Bedhampton12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-12-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Hilsea (Sat 2018-12-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Hilsea
Fratton12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fratton (Sat 2018-12-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2018-12-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
Southern09:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Havant
Warblington09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne09:2409:24
Littlehampton09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Sat 2018-12-15 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:22LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Littlehampton09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Ford
Barnham10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Barnham
Chichester10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne10:2210:22
Portsmouth & Southsea10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2018-12-15 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Havant
Warblington10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne10:2410:24
Littlehampton10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Sat 2018-12-15 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:22LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Littlehampton10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Ford
Barnham11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Barnham
Chichester11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne11:2211:22
Portsmouth & Southsea11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2018-12-15 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Havant
Warblington11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne11:2411:24
Littlehampton11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Sat 2018-12-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:22LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Littlehampton11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Ford
Barnham12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Barnham
Chichester12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne12:2212:22
Portsmouth & Southsea12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2018-12-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..