desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Nutbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO18 8SJ
Advertisement

Nutbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
Southern23:16London VictoriaPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
London Victoria21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Nutbourne23:1623:16
Southbourne23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southbourne
Emsworth23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Emsworth (Fri 2019-02-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Emsworth
Warblington23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Warblington (Fri 2019-02-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Warblington
Havant23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Fri 2019-02-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Havant
Fratton23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fratton (Fri 2019-02-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2019-02-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:46Portsmouth HarbourLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Portsmouth Harbour23:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Nutbourne23:4623:46
Bosham23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Fri 2019-02-22 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-02-22 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Chichester (Fri 2019-02-22 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Chichester
Barnham00:0400:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Barnham (Fri 2019-02-22 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Barnham
Ford00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Ford (Fri 2019-02-22 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Ford
Littlehampton00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Fri 2019-02-22 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:51London VictoriaPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
London Victoria21:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Nutbourne23:5123:51
Southbourne23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southbourne
Emsworth23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Emsworth (Fri 2019-02-22 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Emsworth
Warblington23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Warblington (Fri 2019-02-22 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Warblington
Havant00:0200:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Fri 2019-02-22 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Havant
Fratton00:1100:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fratton (Fri 2019-02-22 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea00:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2019-02-22 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 23rd February
Southern05:22BarnhamPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Barnham05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Nutbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Barnham
Nutbourne05:2205:22
Southbourne05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southbourne
Emsworth05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Emsworth (Sat 2019-02-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Emsworth
Warblington05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Warblington (Sat 2019-02-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Warblington
Havant05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Sat 2019-02-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Havant
Bedhampton05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bedhampton (Sat 2019-02-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Hilsea (Sat 2019-02-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Hilsea
Fratton05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fratton (Sat 2019-02-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea05:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2019-02-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:22LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Littlehampton05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Nutbourne06:2206:22
Southbourne06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southbourne
Emsworth06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Emsworth (Sat 2019-02-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Emsworth
Warblington06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Warblington (Sat 2019-02-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Warblington
Havant06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Sat 2019-02-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Havant
Bedhampton06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bedhampton (Sat 2019-02-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Hilsea (Sat 2019-02-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Hilsea
Fratton06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fratton (Sat 2019-02-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2019-02-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Portsmouth & Southsea05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Nutbourne06:2406:24
Bosham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Sat 2019-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2019-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Chichester (Sat 2019-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Chichester
Barnham06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Barnham (Sat 2019-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Barnham
Ford06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Ford (Sat 2019-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Ford
Littlehampton06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Sat 2019-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
Southern23:16London VictoriaPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
London Victoria21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport21:4721:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley22:0022:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Crawley
Horsham22:1322:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Pulborough
Amberley22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Amberley
Arundel22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Arundel
Ford22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Ford
Barnham22:5522:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Barnham
Chichester23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne23:1623:16
Portsmouth & Southsea23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2019-02-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:46Portsmouth HarbourLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour23:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Havant
Warblington23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne23:4623:46
Littlehampton00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Fri 2019-02-22 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:51London VictoriaPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
London Victoria21:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport22:1722:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley22:3022:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Crawley
Horsham22:4322:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Pulborough
Amberley23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Amberley
Arundel23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Arundel
Ford23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Ford
Barnham23:3023:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Barnham
Chichester23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne23:5123:51
Portsmouth & Southsea00:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2019-02-22 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 23rd February
Southern05:22BarnhamPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Barnham05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Nutbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Barnham
Chichester05:1205:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Nutbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne05:2205:22
Portsmouth & Southsea05:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2019-02-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:22LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Littlehampton05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Nutbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Ford
Barnham06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Nutbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Barnham
Chichester06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Nutbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne06:2206:22
Portsmouth & Southsea06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2019-02-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Nutbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Nutbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Nutbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Havant
Warblington06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Nutbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Nutbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Nutbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne06:2406:24
Littlehampton06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Sat 2019-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..