desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Nutbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO18 8SJ
Advertisement

Nutbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd April
Southern15:22LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Littlehampton14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Nutbourne15:2215:22
Southbourne15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southbourne
Emsworth15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Emsworth (Tue 2019-04-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Emsworth
Warblington15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Warblington (Tue 2019-04-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Warblington
Havant15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Tue 2019-04-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Havant
Bedhampton15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Hilsea (Tue 2019-04-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Hilsea
Fratton15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fratton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-04-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:27Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Portsmouth & Southsea14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Nutbourne15:2715:27
Bosham15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Tue 2019-04-23 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-04-23 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Chichester (Tue 2019-04-23 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Chichester
Barnham15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Barnham (Tue 2019-04-23 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Barnham
Ford15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Ford (Tue 2019-04-23 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Ford
Littlehampton15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:22LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Littlehampton15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Nutbourne16:2216:22
Southbourne16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southbourne
Emsworth16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Emsworth (Tue 2019-04-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Emsworth
Warblington16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Warblington (Tue 2019-04-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Warblington
Havant16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Tue 2019-04-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Havant
Bedhampton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-04-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Hilsea (Tue 2019-04-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Hilsea
Fratton16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fratton (Tue 2019-04-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-04-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Portsmouth & Southsea15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Nutbourne16:2416:24
Bosham16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Tue 2019-04-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-04-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Chichester (Tue 2019-04-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Chichester
Barnham16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Barnham (Tue 2019-04-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Barnham
Ford16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Ford (Tue 2019-04-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Ford
Littlehampton16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Tue 2019-04-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:22LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Littlehampton16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Nutbourne17:2217:22
Southbourne17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southbourne
Emsworth17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Emsworth (Tue 2019-04-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Emsworth
Warblington17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Warblington (Tue 2019-04-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Warblington
Havant17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Tue 2019-04-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Havant
Bedhampton17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-04-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Hilsea (Tue 2019-04-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Hilsea
Fratton17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fratton (Tue 2019-04-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-04-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Portsmouth & Southsea16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Nutbourne17:2417:24
Bosham17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Tue 2019-04-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-04-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Chichester (Tue 2019-04-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Chichester
Barnham17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Barnham (Tue 2019-04-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Barnham
Ford17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Ford (Tue 2019-04-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Ford
Littlehampton17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Tue 2019-04-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd April
Southern15:22LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Littlehampton14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Ford
Barnham15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Barnham
Chichester15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne15:2215:22
Portsmouth & Southsea15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-04-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:27Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Havant
Warblington15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne15:2715:27
Littlehampton15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:22LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Littlehampton15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Ford
Barnham16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Barnham
Chichester16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne16:2216:22
Portsmouth & Southsea16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-04-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Havant
Warblington16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne16:2416:24
Littlehampton16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Tue 2019-04-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:22LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Littlehampton16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Ford
Barnham17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Barnham
Chichester17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne17:2217:22
Portsmouth & Southsea17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-04-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Havant
Warblington17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne17:2417:24
Littlehampton17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Tue 2019-04-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..