desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Nutbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO18 8SJ
Advertisement

Nutbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 6th May
Southern11:22LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Littlehampton10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Nutbourne11:2211:22
Southbourne11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southbourne
Emsworth11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Emsworth (Thu 2021-05-06 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Emsworth
Warblington11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Warblington (Thu 2021-05-06 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Warblington
Havant11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Thu 2021-05-06 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Havant
Bedhampton11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bedhampton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Hilsea (Thu 2021-05-06 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Hilsea
Fratton11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fratton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2021-05-06 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Portsmouth & Southsea10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Nutbourne11:2411:24
Bosham11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Thu 2021-05-06 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Chichester (Thu 2021-05-06 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Chichester
Barnham11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Barnham (Thu 2021-05-06 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Barnham
Ford11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Ford (Thu 2021-05-06 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Ford
Littlehampton11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:22LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Littlehampton11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Nutbourne12:2212:22
Southbourne12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southbourne
Emsworth12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Emsworth (Thu 2021-05-06 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Emsworth
Warblington12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Warblington (Thu 2021-05-06 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Warblington
Havant12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Thu 2021-05-06 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Havant
Bedhampton12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bedhampton (Thu 2021-05-06 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Hilsea (Thu 2021-05-06 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Hilsea
Fratton12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fratton (Thu 2021-05-06 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2021-05-06 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Portsmouth & Southsea11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Nutbourne12:2412:24
Bosham12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Thu 2021-05-06 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2021-05-06 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Chichester (Thu 2021-05-06 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Chichester
Barnham12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Barnham (Thu 2021-05-06 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Barnham
Ford12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Ford (Thu 2021-05-06 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Ford
Littlehampton12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Thu 2021-05-06 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:23LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Littlehampton12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Nutbourne13:2313:23
Southbourne13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southbourne
Emsworth13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Emsworth (Thu 2021-05-06 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Emsworth
Warblington13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Warblington (Thu 2021-05-06 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Warblington
Havant13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Thu 2021-05-06 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Havant
Bedhampton13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bedhampton (Thu 2021-05-06 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Hilsea (Thu 2021-05-06 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Hilsea
Fratton13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fratton (Thu 2021-05-06 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2021-05-06 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Portsmouth & Southsea12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Nutbourne13:2413:24
Bosham13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Thu 2021-05-06 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2021-05-06 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Chichester (Thu 2021-05-06 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Chichester
Barnham13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Barnham (Thu 2021-05-06 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Barnham
Ford13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Ford (Thu 2021-05-06 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Ford
Littlehampton13:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Thu 2021-05-06 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 6th May
Southern11:22LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Littlehampton10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Ford
Barnham11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Barnham
Chichester11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne11:2211:22
Portsmouth & Southsea11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2021-05-06 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Havant
Warblington11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne11:2411:24
Littlehampton11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:22LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Littlehampton11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Ford
Barnham12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Barnham
Chichester12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne12:2212:22
Portsmouth & Southsea12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2021-05-06 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Havant
Warblington12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne12:2412:24
Littlehampton12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Thu 2021-05-06 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:23LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Littlehampton12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Ford
Barnham13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Barnham
Chichester13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne13:2313:23
Portsmouth & Southsea13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2021-05-06 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Havant
Warblington13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Nutbourne (Thu 2021-05-06 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne13:2413:24
Littlehampton13:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Thu 2021-05-06 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..