desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northumberland Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N17 0UQ
Advertisement

Northumberland Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
Greater Anglia20:58Stratford (London)Meridian WaterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:10Meridian WaterStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Stratford (London)21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Northumberland Park21:1521:15
Enfield Lock21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Enfield Lock (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Enfield Lock
Cheshunt21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Cheshunt (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne21:3021:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Broxbourne (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Broxbourne
Roydon21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Roydon (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Roydon
Harlow Town21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Town (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:28Stratford (London)Meridian WaterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:40Meridian WaterStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Bishops Stortford21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Northumberland Park21:5321:53
Tottenham Hale21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2021-10-22 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Fri 2021-10-22 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Fri 2021-10-22 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
Greater Anglia20:58Stratford (London)Meridian WaterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:10Meridian WaterStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Stratford (London)21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park21:1521:15
Bishops Stortford21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:28Stratford (London)Meridian WaterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:40Meridian WaterStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Bishops Stortford21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Northumberland Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Northumberland Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne21:3521:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park21:5321:53
Stratford (London)22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Fri 2021-10-22 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..