hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northumberland Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N17 0UQ
Advertisement

Northumberland Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
Greater Anglia07:26Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Bishops Stortford06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Northumberland Park07:2607:26
Tottenham Hale07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2018-02-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Wed 2018-02-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Wed 2018-02-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:49Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Stratford (London)07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Northumberland Park07:4907:49
Angel Road07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Angel Road (Wed 2018-02-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Angel Road
Cheshunt07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Cheshunt (Wed 2018-02-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne08:0408:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Broxbourne (Wed 2018-02-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Broxbourne
Roydon08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Roydon (Wed 2018-02-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Roydon
Harlow Town08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Town (Wed 2018-02-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-02-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-02-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2018-02-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:56Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Hertford East07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Hertford East
Northumberland Park07:5607:56
Tottenham Hale07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2018-02-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Wed 2018-02-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Wed 2018-02-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:20Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Stratford (London)08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Northumberland Park08:2008:20
Enfield Lock08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Enfield Lock (Wed 2018-02-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Enfield Lock
Cheshunt08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Cheshunt (Wed 2018-02-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne08:3508:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Broxbourne (Wed 2018-02-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Broxbourne
Roydon08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Roydon (Wed 2018-02-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Roydon
Harlow Town08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Town (Wed 2018-02-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-02-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-02-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2018-02-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:26Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Bishops Stortford07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Northumberland Park08:2608:26
Tottenham Hale08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2018-02-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Wed 2018-02-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Wed 2018-02-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:50Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Stratford (London)08:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Northumberland Park08:5008:50
Angel Road08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Angel Road (Wed 2018-02-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Angel Road
Cheshunt08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Cheshunt (Wed 2018-02-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne09:0509:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Broxbourne (Wed 2018-02-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Broxbourne
Roydon09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Roydon (Wed 2018-02-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Roydon
Harlow Town09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Town (Wed 2018-02-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-02-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-02-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2018-02-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
Greater Anglia07:26Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Bishops Stortford06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town06:4606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne07:0507:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Waltham Cross07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Enfield Lock
Angel Road07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angel Road to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Angel Road
Northumberland Park07:2607:26
Stratford (London)07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Wed 2018-02-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:49Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Stratford (London)07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park07:4907:49
Bishops Stortford08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2018-02-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:56Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Hertford East07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Hertford East
Ware07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Rye House
Broxbourne07:3307:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Waltham Cross07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Enfield Lock
Brimsdown07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Brimsdown
Northumberland Park07:5607:56
Stratford (London)08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Wed 2018-02-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:20Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Stratford (London)08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park08:2008:20
Bishops Stortford09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2018-02-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:26Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Bishops Stortford07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town07:4607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne08:0508:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Waltham Cross08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Enfield Lock
Angel Road08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angel Road to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Angel Road
Northumberland Park08:2608:26
Stratford (London)08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Wed 2018-02-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:50Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Stratford (London)08:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-02-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park08:5008:50
Bishops Stortford09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2018-02-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us