desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northumberland Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N17 0UQ
Advertisement

Northumberland Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th October
Greater Anglia08:56Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Hertford East08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Northumberland Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Hertford East
Northumberland Park08:5608:56
Tottenham Hale08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2019-10-16 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Wed 2019-10-16 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:59Stratford (London)Meridian WaterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia09:10Meridian WaterStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia09:16Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Stratford (London)09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Northumberland Park09:1609:16
Enfield Lock09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Enfield Lock (Wed 2019-10-16 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Enfield Lock
Cheshunt09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Cheshunt (Wed 2019-10-16 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne09:3109:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Broxbourne (Wed 2019-10-16 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Broxbourne
Roydon09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Roydon (Wed 2019-10-16 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Roydon
Harlow Town09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Town (Wed 2019-10-16 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Wed 2019-10-16 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2019-10-16 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2019-10-16 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia09:26Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Bishops Stortford08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Northumberland Park09:2609:26
Tottenham Hale09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2019-10-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Wed 2019-10-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Wed 2019-10-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia09:29Stratford (London)Meridian WaterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th October
Greater Anglia08:56Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Hertford East08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Northumberland Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Hertford East
Ware08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Northumberland Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Northumberland Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Northumberland Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Rye House
Broxbourne08:3608:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Waltham Cross08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Northumberland Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Enfield Lock
Brimsdown08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Northumberland Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Brimsdown
Northumberland Park08:5608:56
Stratford (London)09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:59Stratford (London)Meridian WaterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia09:10Meridian WaterStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia09:16Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Stratford (London)09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park09:1609:16
Bishops Stortford09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2019-10-16 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia09:26Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Bishops Stortford08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Town08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Northumberland Park (Wed 2019-10-16 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Town
Broxbourne09:0009:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Waltham Cross09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Northumberland Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Enfield Lock
Meridian Water09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meridian Water to Northumberland Park (Wed 2019-10-16 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Meridian Water
Northumberland Park09:2609:26
Stratford (London)09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Wed 2019-10-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia09:29Stratford (London)Meridian WaterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..