desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northumberland Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N17 0UQ
Advertisement

Northumberland Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd July
Greater Anglia17:10Meridian WaterStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:12Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Hertford East16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Northumberland Park (Thu 2020-07-02 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Hertford East
Northumberland Park17:1217:12
Tottenham Hale17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2020-07-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Hackney Downs (Thu 2020-07-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2020-07-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:13Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Stratford (London)17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Thu 2020-07-02 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Northumberland Park17:1317:13
Brimsdown17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Brimsdown (Thu 2020-07-02 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Brimsdown
Enfield Lock17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Enfield Lock (Thu 2020-07-02 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Waltham Cross (Thu 2020-07-02 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Waltham Cross
Cheshunt17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Cheshunt (Thu 2020-07-02 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne17:3117:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Broxbourne (Thu 2020-07-02 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Broxbourne
Roydon17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Roydon (Thu 2020-07-02 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Roydon
Harlow Town17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Town (Thu 2020-07-02 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Thu 2020-07-02 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2020-07-02 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2020-07-02 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:29Stratford (London)Meridian WaterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:40Meridian WaterStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:56Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Bishops Stortford17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Thu 2020-07-02 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Northumberland Park17:5617:56
Tottenham Hale17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2020-07-02 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Thu 2020-07-02 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Thu 2020-07-02 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:57London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
London Liverpool Street17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Northumberland Park (Thu 2020-07-02 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Northumberland Park17:5717:57
Ponders End18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Ponders End (Thu 2020-07-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Ponders End
Brimsdown18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Brimsdown (Thu 2020-07-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Brimsdown
Enfield Lock18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Enfield Lock (Thu 2020-07-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Waltham Cross (Thu 2020-07-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Waltham Cross
Cheshunt18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Cheshunt (Thu 2020-07-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Broxbourne (Thu 2020-07-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Broxbourne
Rye House18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Rye House (Thu 2020-07-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Thu 2020-07-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Ware (Thu 2020-07-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Ware
Hertford East18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Hertford East (Thu 2020-07-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd July
Greater Anglia17:10Meridian WaterStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:12Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Hertford East16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Northumberland Park (Thu 2020-07-02 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Hertford East
Ware16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Northumberland Park (Thu 2020-07-02 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Northumberland Park (Thu 2020-07-02 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Northumberland Park (Thu 2020-07-02 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Rye House
Broxbourne16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Thu 2020-07-02 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Thu 2020-07-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Waltham Cross17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Northumberland Park (Thu 2020-07-02 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland Park (Thu 2020-07-02 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Enfield Lock
Brimsdown17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Northumberland Park (Thu 2020-07-02 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Brimsdown
Ponders End17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Northumberland Park (Thu 2020-07-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Ponders End
Northumberland Park17:1217:12
London Liverpool Street17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2020-07-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:13Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Stratford (London)17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Thu 2020-07-02 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Thu 2020-07-02 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland Park (Thu 2020-07-02 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park17:1317:13
Bishops Stortford17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2020-07-02 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:29Stratford (London)Meridian WaterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:40Meridian WaterStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:56Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Bishops Stortford17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Thu 2020-07-02 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (Thu 2020-07-02 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Thu 2020-07-02 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Northumberland Park (Thu 2020-07-02 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Northumberland Park (Thu 2020-07-02 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne17:3517:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Thu 2020-07-02 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Thu 2020-07-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Waltham Cross17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Northumberland Park (Thu 2020-07-02 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland Park (Thu 2020-07-02 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Enfield Lock
Brimsdown17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Northumberland Park (Thu 2020-07-02 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Brimsdown
Northumberland Park17:5617:56
Stratford (London)18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Thu 2020-07-02 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:57London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Northumberland Park (Thu 2020-07-02 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Northumberland Park (Thu 2020-07-02 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland Park (Thu 2020-07-02 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park17:5717:57
Hertford East18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Hertford East (Thu 2020-07-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-06-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..