desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northumberland Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N17 0UQ
Advertisement

Northumberland Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Greater Anglia15:54Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Bishops Stortford15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Northumberland Park15:5415:54
Tottenham Hale15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Stratford (London)16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Northumberland Park16:1516:15
Angel Road16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Angel Road (Mon 2018-07-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Angel Road
Enfield Lock16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Enfield Lock (Mon 2018-07-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Enfield Lock
Cheshunt16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Cheshunt (Mon 2018-07-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne16:3116:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Broxbourne (Mon 2018-07-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Broxbourne
Roydon16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Roydon (Mon 2018-07-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Roydon
Harlow Town16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Town (Mon 2018-07-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2018-07-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2018-07-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Bishops Stortford15:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Northumberland Park16:2316:23
Tottenham Hale16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2018-07-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Mon 2018-07-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:54Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Bishops Stortford16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Northumberland Park16:5416:54
Tottenham Hale16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2018-07-16 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Mon 2018-07-16 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:01Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Stratford (London)16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Northumberland Park17:0117:01
Angel Road17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Angel Road (Mon 2018-07-16 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Angel Road
Enfield Lock17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Enfield Lock (Mon 2018-07-16 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Waltham Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Waltham Cross
Cheshunt17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Cheshunt (Mon 2018-07-16 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne17:1817:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Broxbourne (Mon 2018-07-16 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Broxbourne
Roydon17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Roydon (Mon 2018-07-16 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Roydon
Harlow Town17:3217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Town (Mon 2018-07-16 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Mon 2018-07-16 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2018-07-16 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2018-07-16 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:21Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Bishops Stortford16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Northumberland Park17:2117:21
Tottenham Hale17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2018-07-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Mon 2018-07-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Greater Anglia15:54Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Bishops Stortford15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne15:3515:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Enfield Lock
Angel Road15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angel Road to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Angel Road
Northumberland Park15:5415:54
Stratford (London)16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Stratford (London)16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park16:1516:15
Bishops Stortford16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2018-07-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Bishops Stortford15:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Town15:5716:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Town
Broxbourne16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Waltham Cross16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Waltham Cross
Northumberland Park16:2316:23
Stratford (London)16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Mon 2018-07-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:54Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Bishops Stortford16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne16:3516:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Enfield Lock
Angel Road16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angel Road to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Angel Road
Northumberland Park16:5416:54
Stratford (London)17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Mon 2018-07-16 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:01Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Stratford (London)16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park17:0117:01
Bishops Stortford17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2018-07-16 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:21Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Bishops Stortford16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne17:0317:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Waltham Cross17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Northumberland Park (Mon 2018-07-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Waltham Cross
Northumberland Park17:2117:21
Stratford (London)17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Mon 2018-07-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..