desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Nutfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tandridge
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
RH1 5RR
Advertisement

Nutfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
Southern22:05RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Redhill22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Sat 2019-02-23 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield22:0422:05
Godstone22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Godstone (Sat 2019-02-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Godstone
Edenbridge22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Edenbridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Edenbridge
Penshurst22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Penshurst (Sat 2019-02-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Penshurst
Leigh (Kent)22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Leigh (Kent) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Leigh (Kent)
Tonbridge22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:29TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Tonbridge22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Sat 2019-02-23 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Nutfield22:2822:29
Redhill22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Sat 2019-02-23 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:05RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Redhill23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Sat 2019-02-23 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield23:0423:05
Godstone23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Godstone (Sat 2019-02-23 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Godstone
Edenbridge23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Edenbridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Edenbridge
Penshurst23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Penshurst (Sat 2019-02-23 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Penshurst
Leigh (Kent)23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Leigh (Kent) (Sat 2019-02-23 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Leigh (Kent)
Tonbridge23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:31TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Tonbridge23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Sat 2019-02-23 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Nutfield23:3023:31
Redhill23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Sat 2019-02-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sunday, 24th February
Southern07:27TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Tonbridge07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Sun 2019-02-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Nutfield07:2707:27
Redhill07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Sun 2019-02-24 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:54RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Redhill07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Sun 2019-02-24 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield07:5407:54
Godstone08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Godstone (Sun 2019-02-24 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Godstone
Edenbridge08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Edenbridge (Sun 2019-02-24 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Edenbridge
Penshurst08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Penshurst (Sun 2019-02-24 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Penshurst
Leigh (Kent)08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Leigh (Kent) (Sun 2019-02-24 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Leigh (Kent)
Tonbridge08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Sun 2019-02-24 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
Southern22:04RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Redhill22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Sat 2019-02-23 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield22:0422:05
Tonbridge22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:28TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Tonbridge22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Sat 2019-02-23 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Leigh (Kent)22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh (Kent) to Nutfield (Sat 2019-02-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Leigh (Kent)
Penshurst22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penshurst to Nutfield (Sat 2019-02-23 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Penshurst
Edenbridge22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge to Nutfield (Sat 2019-02-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Edenbridge
Godstone22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godstone to Nutfield (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Godstone
Nutfield22:2822:29
Redhill22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Sat 2019-02-23 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:04RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Redhill23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Sat 2019-02-23 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield23:0423:05
Tonbridge23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Sat 2019-02-23 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:30TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Tonbridge23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Sat 2019-02-23 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Leigh (Kent)23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh (Kent) to Nutfield (Sat 2019-02-23 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Leigh (Kent)
Penshurst23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penshurst to Nutfield (Sat 2019-02-23 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Penshurst
Edenbridge23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge to Nutfield (Sat 2019-02-23 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Edenbridge
Godstone23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godstone to Nutfield (Sat 2019-02-23 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Godstone
Nutfield23:3023:31
Redhill23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Sat 2019-02-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sunday, 24th February
Southern07:27TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Tonbridge07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Sun 2019-02-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Leigh (Kent)07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh (Kent) to Nutfield (Sun 2019-02-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Leigh (Kent)
Penshurst07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penshurst to Nutfield (Sun 2019-02-24 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Penshurst
Edenbridge07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge to Nutfield (Sun 2019-02-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Edenbridge
Godstone07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godstone to Nutfield (Sun 2019-02-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Godstone
Nutfield07:2707:27
Redhill07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Sun 2019-02-24 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:54RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Redhill07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Sun 2019-02-24 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield07:5407:54
Tonbridge08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Sun 2019-02-24 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..