desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Nutfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tandridge
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
RH1 5RR
Advertisement

Nutfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd April
Southern16:05RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Redhill16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Tue 2019-04-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield16:0416:05
Godstone16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Godstone (Tue 2019-04-23 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Godstone
Edenbridge16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Edenbridge (Tue 2019-04-23 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Edenbridge
Penshurst16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Penshurst (Tue 2019-04-23 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Penshurst
Leigh (Kent)16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Leigh (Kent) (Tue 2019-04-23 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Leigh (Kent)
Tonbridge16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Tue 2019-04-23 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:15TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Tonbridge15:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Tue 2019-04-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Nutfield16:1416:15
Redhill16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Tue 2019-04-23 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:35RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Redhill16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Tue 2019-04-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield16:3416:35
Godstone16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Godstone (Tue 2019-04-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Godstone
Edenbridge16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Edenbridge (Tue 2019-04-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Edenbridge
Penshurst16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Penshurst (Tue 2019-04-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Penshurst
Leigh (Kent)16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Leigh (Kent) (Tue 2019-04-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Leigh (Kent)
Tonbridge17:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Tue 2019-04-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:45TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Tonbridge16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Tue 2019-04-23 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Nutfield16:4416:45
Redhill16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Tue 2019-04-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:05RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Redhill17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Tue 2019-04-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield17:0417:05
Godstone17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Godstone (Tue 2019-04-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Godstone
Edenbridge17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Edenbridge (Tue 2019-04-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Edenbridge
Penshurst17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Penshurst (Tue 2019-04-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Penshurst
Leigh (Kent)17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Leigh (Kent) (Tue 2019-04-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Leigh (Kent)
Tonbridge17:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Tue 2019-04-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:15TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Tonbridge16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Tue 2019-04-23 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Nutfield17:1417:15
Redhill17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Tue 2019-04-23 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd April
Southern16:04RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Redhill16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Tue 2019-04-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield16:0416:05
Tonbridge16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Tue 2019-04-23 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:14TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Tonbridge15:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Tue 2019-04-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Leigh (Kent)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh (Kent) to Nutfield (Tue 2019-04-23 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Leigh (Kent)
Penshurst15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penshurst to Nutfield (Tue 2019-04-23 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Penshurst
Edenbridge16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge to Nutfield (Tue 2019-04-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Edenbridge
Godstone16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godstone to Nutfield (Tue 2019-04-23 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Godstone
Nutfield16:1416:15
Redhill16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Tue 2019-04-23 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:34RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Redhill16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Tue 2019-04-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield16:3416:35
Tonbridge17:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Tue 2019-04-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:44TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Tonbridge16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Tue 2019-04-23 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Leigh (Kent)16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh (Kent) to Nutfield (Tue 2019-04-23 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Leigh (Kent)
Penshurst16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penshurst to Nutfield (Tue 2019-04-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Penshurst
Edenbridge16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge to Nutfield (Tue 2019-04-23 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Edenbridge
Godstone16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godstone to Nutfield (Tue 2019-04-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Godstone
Nutfield16:4416:45
Redhill16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Tue 2019-04-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:04RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Redhill17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Tue 2019-04-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield17:0417:05
Tonbridge17:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Tue 2019-04-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:14TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Tonbridge16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Tue 2019-04-23 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Leigh (Kent)16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh (Kent) to Nutfield (Tue 2019-04-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Leigh (Kent)
Penshurst16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penshurst to Nutfield (Tue 2019-04-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Penshurst
Edenbridge17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge to Nutfield (Tue 2019-04-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Edenbridge
Godstone17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godstone to Nutfield (Tue 2019-04-23 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Godstone
Nutfield17:1417:15
Redhill17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Tue 2019-04-23 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..