desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Nutfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tandridge
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
RH1 5RR
Advertisement

Nutfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th October
Southern14:05RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Redhill14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Wed 2018-10-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield14:0414:05
Godstone14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Godstone (Wed 2018-10-17 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Godstone
Edenbridge14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Edenbridge (Wed 2018-10-17 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Edenbridge
Penshurst14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Penshurst (Wed 2018-10-17 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Penshurst
Leigh (Kent)14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Leigh (Kent) (Wed 2018-10-17 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Leigh (Kent)
Tonbridge14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Wed 2018-10-17 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:29TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Tonbridge14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Wed 2018-10-17 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Nutfield14:2814:29
Redhill14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Wed 2018-10-17 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:05RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Redhill15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Wed 2018-10-17 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield15:0415:05
Godstone15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Godstone (Wed 2018-10-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Godstone
Edenbridge15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Edenbridge (Wed 2018-10-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Edenbridge
Penshurst15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Penshurst (Wed 2018-10-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Penshurst
Leigh (Kent)15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Leigh (Kent) (Wed 2018-10-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Leigh (Kent)
Tonbridge15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Wed 2018-10-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:29TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Tonbridge15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Wed 2018-10-17 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Nutfield15:2815:29
Redhill15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Wed 2018-10-17 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:35RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Redhill15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Wed 2018-10-17 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield15:3415:35
Godstone15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Godstone (Wed 2018-10-17 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Godstone
Edenbridge15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Edenbridge (Wed 2018-10-17 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Edenbridge
Penshurst15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Penshurst (Wed 2018-10-17 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Penshurst
Leigh (Kent)15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Leigh (Kent) (Wed 2018-10-17 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Leigh (Kent)
Tonbridge16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Wed 2018-10-17 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:05RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Redhill16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Wed 2018-10-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield16:0416:05
Godstone16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Godstone (Wed 2018-10-17 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Godstone
Edenbridge16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Edenbridge (Wed 2018-10-17 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Edenbridge
Penshurst16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Penshurst (Wed 2018-10-17 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Penshurst
Leigh (Kent)16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Leigh (Kent) (Wed 2018-10-17 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Leigh (Kent)
Tonbridge16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Wed 2018-10-17 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th October
Southern14:04RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Redhill14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Wed 2018-10-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield14:0414:05
Tonbridge14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Wed 2018-10-17 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:28TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Tonbridge14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Wed 2018-10-17 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Leigh (Kent)14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh (Kent) to Nutfield (Wed 2018-10-17 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Leigh (Kent)
Penshurst14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penshurst to Nutfield (Wed 2018-10-17 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Penshurst
Edenbridge14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge to Nutfield (Wed 2018-10-17 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Edenbridge
Godstone14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godstone to Nutfield (Wed 2018-10-17 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Godstone
Nutfield14:2814:29
Redhill14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Wed 2018-10-17 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:04RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Redhill15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Wed 2018-10-17 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield15:0415:05
Tonbridge15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Wed 2018-10-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:28TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Tonbridge15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Wed 2018-10-17 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Leigh (Kent)15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh (Kent) to Nutfield (Wed 2018-10-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Leigh (Kent)
Penshurst15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penshurst to Nutfield (Wed 2018-10-17 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Penshurst
Edenbridge15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge to Nutfield (Wed 2018-10-17 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Edenbridge
Godstone15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godstone to Nutfield (Wed 2018-10-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Godstone
Nutfield15:2815:29
Redhill15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Wed 2018-10-17 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:34RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Redhill15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Wed 2018-10-17 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield15:3415:35
Tonbridge16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Wed 2018-10-17 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:04RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Redhill16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Wed 2018-10-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield16:0416:05
Tonbridge16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Wed 2018-10-17 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..