desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Nutfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tandridge
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
RH1 5RR
Advertisement

Nutfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
Southern05:08TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Tonbridge04:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Mon 2018-12-10 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Nutfield05:0705:08
Redhill05:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Mon 2018-12-10 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:27RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Redhill05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Mon 2018-12-10 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield05:2705:27
Godstone05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Godstone (Mon 2018-12-10 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Godstone
Edenbridge05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Edenbridge (Mon 2018-12-10 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Edenbridge
Penshurst05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Penshurst (Mon 2018-12-10 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Penshurst
Leigh (Kent)05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Leigh (Kent) (Mon 2018-12-10 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Leigh (Kent)
Tonbridge05:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-12-10 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:56TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Tonbridge05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Mon 2018-12-10 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Nutfield05:5505:56
Redhill06:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Mon 2018-12-10 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:57RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Redhill05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Mon 2018-12-10 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield05:5605:57
Godstone06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Godstone (Mon 2018-12-10 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Godstone
Edenbridge06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Edenbridge (Mon 2018-12-10 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Edenbridge
Penshurst06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Penshurst (Mon 2018-12-10 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Penshurst
Leigh (Kent)06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Leigh (Kent) (Mon 2018-12-10 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Leigh (Kent)
Tonbridge06:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-12-10 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:26TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Tonbridge05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Mon 2018-12-10 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Nutfield06:2506:26
Redhill06:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Mon 2018-12-10 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:27RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Redhill06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Mon 2018-12-10 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield06:2606:27
Godstone06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Godstone (Mon 2018-12-10 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Godstone
Edenbridge06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Edenbridge (Mon 2018-12-10 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Edenbridge
Penshurst06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Penshurst (Mon 2018-12-10 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Penshurst
Leigh (Kent)06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Leigh (Kent) (Mon 2018-12-10 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Leigh (Kent)
Tonbridge06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-12-10 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
Southern05:07TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Tonbridge04:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Mon 2018-12-10 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Leigh (Kent)04:4404:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh (Kent) to Nutfield (Mon 2018-12-10 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Leigh (Kent)
Penshurst04:4804:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penshurst to Nutfield (Mon 2018-12-10 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Penshurst
Edenbridge04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge to Nutfield (Mon 2018-12-10 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Edenbridge
Godstone05:0105:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godstone to Nutfield (Mon 2018-12-10 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Godstone
Nutfield05:0705:08
Redhill05:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Mon 2018-12-10 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:27RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Redhill05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Mon 2018-12-10 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield05:2705:27
Tonbridge05:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-12-10 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:55TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Tonbridge05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Mon 2018-12-10 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Leigh (Kent)05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh (Kent) to Nutfield (Mon 2018-12-10 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Leigh (Kent)
Penshurst05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penshurst to Nutfield (Mon 2018-12-10 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Penshurst
Edenbridge05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge to Nutfield (Mon 2018-12-10 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Edenbridge
Godstone05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godstone to Nutfield (Mon 2018-12-10 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Godstone
Nutfield05:5505:56
Redhill06:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Mon 2018-12-10 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:56RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Redhill05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Mon 2018-12-10 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield05:5605:57
Tonbridge06:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-12-10 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:25TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Tonbridge05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Mon 2018-12-10 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Leigh (Kent)06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh (Kent) to Nutfield (Mon 2018-12-10 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Leigh (Kent)
Penshurst06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penshurst to Nutfield (Mon 2018-12-10 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Penshurst
Edenbridge06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge to Nutfield (Mon 2018-12-10 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Edenbridge
Godstone06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godstone to Nutfield (Mon 2018-12-10 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Godstone
Nutfield06:2506:26
Redhill06:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Mon 2018-12-10 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:26RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Redhill06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Mon 2018-12-10 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield06:2606:27
Tonbridge06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-12-10 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..