desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Nutfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tandridge
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
RH1 5RR
Advertisement

Nutfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th August
Southern07:27TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Tonbridge07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Sun 2019-08-18 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Nutfield07:2707:27
Redhill07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Sun 2019-08-18 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:54RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Redhill07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Sun 2019-08-18 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield07:5407:54
Godstone08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Godstone (Sun 2019-08-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Godstone
Edenbridge08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Edenbridge (Sun 2019-08-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Edenbridge
Penshurst08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Penshurst (Sun 2019-08-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Penshurst
Leigh (Kent)08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Leigh (Kent) (Sun 2019-08-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Leigh (Kent)
Tonbridge08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Sun 2019-08-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:56TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Tonbridge07:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Sun 2019-08-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Nutfield07:5607:56
Redhill08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Sun 2019-08-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:52RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Redhill08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Sun 2019-08-18 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield08:5208:52
Godstone08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Godstone (Sun 2019-08-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Godstone
Edenbridge09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Edenbridge (Sun 2019-08-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Edenbridge
Penshurst09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Penshurst (Sun 2019-08-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Penshurst
Leigh (Kent)09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Leigh (Kent) (Sun 2019-08-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Leigh (Kent)
Tonbridge09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Sun 2019-08-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:56TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Tonbridge08:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Sun 2019-08-18 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Nutfield08:5608:56
Redhill09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Sun 2019-08-18 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:15RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Redhill09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Sun 2019-08-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield09:1509:15
Godstone09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Godstone (Sun 2019-08-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Godstone
Edenbridge09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Edenbridge (Sun 2019-08-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Edenbridge
Penshurst09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Penshurst (Sun 2019-08-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Penshurst
Leigh (Kent)09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Leigh (Kent) (Sun 2019-08-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Leigh (Kent)
Tonbridge09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Sun 2019-08-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th August
Southern07:27TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Tonbridge07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Sun 2019-08-18 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Leigh (Kent)07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh (Kent) to Nutfield (Sun 2019-08-18 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Leigh (Kent)
Penshurst07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penshurst to Nutfield (Sun 2019-08-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Penshurst
Edenbridge07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge to Nutfield (Sun 2019-08-18 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Edenbridge
Godstone07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godstone to Nutfield (Sun 2019-08-18 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Godstone
Nutfield07:2707:27
Redhill07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Sun 2019-08-18 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:54RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Redhill07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Sun 2019-08-18 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield07:5407:54
Tonbridge08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Sun 2019-08-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:56TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Tonbridge07:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Sun 2019-08-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Leigh (Kent)07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh (Kent) to Nutfield (Sun 2019-08-18 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Leigh (Kent)
Penshurst07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penshurst to Nutfield (Sun 2019-08-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Penshurst
Edenbridge07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge to Nutfield (Sun 2019-08-18 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Edenbridge
Godstone07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godstone to Nutfield (Sun 2019-08-18 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Godstone
Nutfield07:5607:56
Redhill08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Sun 2019-08-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:52RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Redhill08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Sun 2019-08-18 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield08:5208:52
Tonbridge09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Sun 2019-08-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:56TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Tonbridge08:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Sun 2019-08-18 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Leigh (Kent)08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh (Kent) to Nutfield (Sun 2019-08-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Leigh (Kent)
Penshurst08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penshurst to Nutfield (Sun 2019-08-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Penshurst
Edenbridge08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge to Nutfield (Sun 2019-08-18 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Edenbridge
Godstone08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godstone to Nutfield (Sun 2019-08-18 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Godstone
Nutfield08:5608:56
Redhill09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Sun 2019-08-18 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:15RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Redhill09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Sun 2019-08-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield09:1509:15
Tonbridge09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Sun 2019-08-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..