desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Nutfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tandridge
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
RH1 5RR
Advertisement

Nutfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th August
Southern06:01TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Tonbridge05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Sat 2018-08-18 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Nutfield06:0006:01
Redhill06:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Sat 2018-08-18 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:28TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Tonbridge06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Sat 2018-08-18 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Nutfield06:2706:28
Redhill06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Sat 2018-08-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:30RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Redhill06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Sat 2018-08-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield06:2906:30
Godstone06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Godstone (Sat 2018-08-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Godstone
Edenbridge06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Edenbridge (Sat 2018-08-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Edenbridge
Penshurst06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Penshurst (Sat 2018-08-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Penshurst
Leigh (Kent)06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Leigh (Kent) (Sat 2018-08-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Leigh (Kent)
Tonbridge06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Sat 2018-08-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:57RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Redhill06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Sat 2018-08-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield06:5606:57
Godstone07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Godstone (Sat 2018-08-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Godstone
Edenbridge07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Edenbridge (Sat 2018-08-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Edenbridge
Penshurst07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Penshurst (Sat 2018-08-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Penshurst
Leigh (Kent)07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Leigh (Kent) (Sat 2018-08-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Leigh (Kent)
Tonbridge07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Sat 2018-08-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:28TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Tonbridge07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Sat 2018-08-18 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Nutfield07:2707:28
Redhill07:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Sat 2018-08-18 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:51RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Redhill07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Sat 2018-08-18 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield07:5007:51
Godstone07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Godstone (Sat 2018-08-18 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Godstone
Edenbridge08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Edenbridge (Sat 2018-08-18 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Edenbridge
Penshurst08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Penshurst (Sat 2018-08-18 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Penshurst
Leigh (Kent)08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Leigh (Kent) (Sat 2018-08-18 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Leigh (Kent)
Tonbridge08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Sat 2018-08-18 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:28TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Tonbridge08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Sat 2018-08-18 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Nutfield08:2708:28
Redhill08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Sat 2018-08-18 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th August
Southern06:00TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Tonbridge05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Sat 2018-08-18 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Leigh (Kent)05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh (Kent) to Nutfield (Sat 2018-08-18 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Leigh (Kent)
Penshurst05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penshurst to Nutfield (Sat 2018-08-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Penshurst
Edenbridge05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge to Nutfield (Sat 2018-08-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Edenbridge
Godstone05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godstone to Nutfield (Sat 2018-08-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Godstone
Nutfield06:0006:01
Redhill06:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Sat 2018-08-18 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:27TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Tonbridge06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Sat 2018-08-18 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Leigh (Kent)06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh (Kent) to Nutfield (Sat 2018-08-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Leigh (Kent)
Penshurst06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penshurst to Nutfield (Sat 2018-08-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Penshurst
Edenbridge06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge to Nutfield (Sat 2018-08-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Edenbridge
Godstone06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godstone to Nutfield (Sat 2018-08-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Godstone
Nutfield06:2706:28
Redhill06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Sat 2018-08-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:29RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Redhill06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Sat 2018-08-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield06:2906:30
Tonbridge06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Sat 2018-08-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:56RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Redhill06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Sat 2018-08-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield06:5606:57
Tonbridge07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Sat 2018-08-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:27TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Tonbridge07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Sat 2018-08-18 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Leigh (Kent)07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh (Kent) to Nutfield (Sat 2018-08-18 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Leigh (Kent)
Penshurst07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penshurst to Nutfield (Sat 2018-08-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Penshurst
Edenbridge07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge to Nutfield (Sat 2018-08-18 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Edenbridge
Godstone07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godstone to Nutfield (Sat 2018-08-18 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Godstone
Nutfield07:2707:28
Redhill07:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Sat 2018-08-18 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:50RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Redhill07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Sat 2018-08-18 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield07:5007:51
Tonbridge08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Sat 2018-08-18 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:27TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Tonbridge08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Sat 2018-08-18 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Leigh (Kent)08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh (Kent) to Nutfield (Sat 2018-08-18 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Leigh (Kent)
Penshurst08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penshurst to Nutfield (Sat 2018-08-18 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Penshurst
Edenbridge08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge to Nutfield (Sat 2018-08-18 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Edenbridge
Godstone08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godstone to Nutfield (Sat 2018-08-18 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Godstone
Nutfield08:2708:28
Redhill08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Sat 2018-08-18 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..