desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Newton Abbot Railway Station

Wikipedia - Newton Abbot railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th August
Great Western Railway21:443London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newton Abbot departures
London Paddington19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from London Paddington
Newton Abbot21:4321:44
Totnes21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Totnes (Fri 2018-08-10 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to Totnes
Plymouth22:2422:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Plymouth (Fri 2018-08-10 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to Plymouth
Saltash22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Saltash (Fri 2018-08-10 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to Saltash
St Germans22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Germans (Fri 2018-08-10 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to St Germans
Liskeard22:5823:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Liskeard (Fri 2018-08-10 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway23:1123:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-08-10 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-08-10 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to Lostwithiel
Par23:2723:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Par (Fri 2018-08-10 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to Par
St Austell23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Austell (Fri 2018-08-10 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to St Austell
Truro23:5223:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Truro (Fri 2018-08-10 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to Truro
Redruth00:1100:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Redruth (Fri 2018-08-10 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to Redruth
Camborne00:1900:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Camborne (Fri 2018-08-10 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to Camborne
Hayle00:2900:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Hayle (Fri 2018-08-10 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to Hayle
St Erth00:3400:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Erth (Fri 2018-08-10 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to St Erth
Penzance00:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Penzance (Fri 2018-08-10 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Restaurant
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway22:031Exeter CentralPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newton Abbot departures
Exeter Central21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Exeter Central
Newton Abbot22:0122:03
Torre22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torre (Fri 2018-08-10 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to Torre
Torquay22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Torquay (Fri 2018-08-10 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to Torquay
Paignton22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Paignton (Fri 2018-08-10 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:063PlymouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newton Abbot departures
Plymouth21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Plymouth
Newton Abbot22:0622:06
Teignmouth22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Teignmouth (Fri 2018-08-10 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish (Fri 2018-08-10 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-08-10 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Starcross (Fri 2018-08-10 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-08-10 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-08-10 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry22:072NewcastlePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newton Abbot departures
Newcastle15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Newcastle
Newton Abbot22:0522:07
Totnes22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Totnes (Fri 2018-08-10 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to Totnes
Plymouth22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Plymouth (Fri 2018-08-10 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to Plymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry22:303Manchester PiccadillyPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newton Abbot departures
Manchester Piccadilly18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Newton Abbot22:2822:30
Totnes22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Totnes (Fri 2018-08-10 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to Totnes
Plymouth23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Plymouth (Fri 2018-08-10 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to Plymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway22:573London PaddingtonPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newton Abbot departures
London Paddington20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from London Paddington
Newton Abbot22:5522:57
Totnes23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Totnes (Fri 2018-08-10 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to Totnes
Plymouth23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Plymouth (Fri 2018-08-10 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to Plymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th August
Great Western Railway21:433London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newton Abbot arrivals
London Paddington19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from London Paddington
Reading19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Reading
Newbury19:4619:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Newbury
Taunton20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids21:2021:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot21:4321:44
Penzance00:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Penzance (Fri 2018-08-10 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Restaurant
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway21:532PaigntonNewton AbbotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newton Abbot arrivals
Paignton21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Paignton
Torquay21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Torquay
Torre21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot21:53
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway22:011Exeter CentralPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newton Abbot arrivals
Exeter Central21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids21:2521:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot22:0122:03
Paignton22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Paignton (Fri 2018-08-10 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry22:052NewcastlePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newton Abbot arrivals
Newcastle15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Newcastle
Durham15:1415:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durham to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Durham
Darlington15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Darlington
York16:0116:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from York
Leeds16:3016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Westgate16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Westgate to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Wakefield Westgate
Sheffield17:2017:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Sheffield
Chesterfield17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Chesterfield
Burton-On-Trent18:3118:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton-On-Trent to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Burton-On-Trent
Tamworth Hl18:4718:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Tamworth Hl
Birmingham New Street19:0819:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Cheltenham Spa19:5019:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Bristol Parkway20:3020:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Bristol Temple Meads20:4220:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Taunton21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids21:4521:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot22:0522:07
Plymouth22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Plymouth (Fri 2018-08-10 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to Plymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway22:063PlymouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newton Abbot arrivals
Plymouth21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Plymouth
Ivybridge21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Ivybridge
Totnes21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Totnes
Newton Abbot22:0622:06
Exeter St Davids22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-08-10 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry22:283Manchester PiccadillyPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newton Abbot arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Stockport
Macclesfield18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Macclesfield to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Macclesfield
Stoke-On-Trent18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Stafford19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Stafford
Wolverhampton19:1319:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Wolverhampton
Birmingham New Street19:3319:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Cheltenham Spa20:2420:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Bristol Parkway20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Bristol Temple Meads21:0521:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Taunton21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-08-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot22:2822:30
Plymouth23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Plymouth (Fri 2018-08-10 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newton Abbot departures to Plymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Teignbridge
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TQ12 2BT
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..